RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
you RUN the place
625 Park Ave., Laguna Beach, California, 92651, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
daniel peterson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 10th 2014, 8:46pm
Comments
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 17, 2014
Carpinteria, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Albert Einstein Academy
Alverno
Aquinas
Archer School for Girls (G)
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Bell-Jeff
Bethel Christian Riv
Big Bear
Bishop Diego
Bishop Montgomery
Brentwood
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California Lutheran
California Military Institute
California School for the Deaf
Calvary Chapel (Downey)
Campbell Hall
Capistrano Valley
Carpinteria
Cate
Chadwick
Crean Lutheran South
Crossroads
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Don Bosco
Edgewood High School
Fillmore
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Grace Brethren
Hamilton
Heritage Christian
Hillcrest
Holy Martyr’s
La Reina
La Salle
Laguna Beach
Linfield Christian
Louisville
Malibu
Maranatha
Marlborough
Marshall
Mary Star of the Sea
Marymount
Mayfield
Mission Prep
Morro Bay
Muir
New Roads
Nipomo
Nordhoff
Notre Dame (Riv)
Nuview Bridg
Oaks Christian
Ojai Valley
Ontario Christian
Oxford Academy
Pacifica Christian
Paraclete
Pilibos Armenian
Poly (Pasadena)
Pomona Catholic
Providence (Bur)
Rancho Christian
Riverside Christian
Riverside Preparatory
Rolling Hills Prep
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Gabriel Mission
Santa Clara
Santa Ynez
Serra (SS)
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Silver Valley
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
St. Margaret’s
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Matthias
St. Monica
St. Paul
Templeton
Thacher
Trona
Twentynine Palms
Upland Christian
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Vasquez
Verbum Dei
Viewpoint
Village Christian
Vistamar
Webb
Western Christian
Westridge (G)
Whitney
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Windward
Woodcrest Christian
Xavier Prep
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
seaton, michael
10
Oaks Christian
10.92
+1.6
1
2
Cyphers, Malik
12
Oaks Christian
11.05
+0.5
4
5
Brown, Triston
12
Paraclete
11.09
+0.5
4
3
Lasley, Jordan
12
Serra (SS)
11.10
+0.1
3
6
Seals, Billy
12
Riverside Prepar
11.11
+1.6
1
7
Webster, London
11
Bell-Jeff
11.20
+0.1
3
4
Dennis, Saebren
9
Riverside Prepar
11.42
+0.6
2
8
Smith, Branden
9
Paraclete
11.43
+0.5
4
10
Dossett, Tristen
12
Poly (Pasadena)
11.50
+0.5
4
11
Serugo, Joel
10
Cate
11.50
+0.1
3
9
Nicholson, Jonathan
11
Valley Christian
11.50
+0.1
3
12
Takamatsu, Masaki
11
Ojai Valley
11.51
+1.6
1
13
Williams, Dauntarius
11
Silver Valley
11.52
+1.6
1
14
Lowe, Jamal
12
Twentynine Palms
11.53
+0.6
2
15
Everett, Casey
12
Santa Ynez
11.57
+0.1
3
16
Cardoza, Justyce
12
Riverside Prepar
11.57
+0.6
2
17
Florence, Ryan
12
Big Bear
11.58
+1.6
1
18
Chen, Starr
11
Don Bosco
11.60
+0.5
4
19
Moore, Chase
11
Verbum Dei
11.64
+0.1
3
20
Roberts, DeVaughn
11
Bell-Jeff
11.64
+1.6
1
21
Montes, Joel
12
Carpinteria
11.66
+0.6
2
22
Saldana, Alex
9
Hamilton
11.67
+0.6
2
23
Murillo, Jo
12
Bishop Diego
11.67
+1.6
1
24
Nunez, Shane
12
Mary Star of the
11.68
+0.5
4
25
Denloye, Olusayo
10
Viewpoint
11.71
+0.1
3
26
Todd, Jake
11
Webb
11.74
+0.6
2
27
DeVaughn, Ejayy
9
Chadwick
11.75
+0.6
2
28
Nakhjavani, Nima
9
Sage Hill
11.85
+0.1
3
29
Shelp, Tucie
12
Pacifica Christi
12.03
+1.6
1
30
Harris, Dylan
12
Nuview Bridg
12.05
+1.6
1
Mens 200m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Adore
12
Serra (SS)
21.97
-2.1
1
2
Hall, Ronny
12
Serra (SS)
22.45
-2.3
2
3
seaton, michael
10
Oaks Christian
22.50
+0.4
3
4
Holland, James
12
Paraclete
22.51
+0.0
4
5
Varian, Wilson
11
Nordhoff
22.66
+0.4
3
6
Webster, London
11
Bell-Jeff
22.72
+0.4
3
7
Brown, Triston
12
Paraclete
22.90
-2.3
2
8
Moore, Nick
9
Oaks Christian
22.91
+0.0
4
9
Clash, Marcelles
12
Muir
22.97
-2.1
1
10
Everett, Casey
12
Santa Ynez
23.01
+0.0
4
11
Serugo, Joel
10
Cate
23.28
-2.3
2
12
Smith, Branden
9
Paraclete
23.30
-2.3
2
13
Dossett, Tristen
12
Poly (Pasadena)
23.38
+0.0
4
14
Dennis, Saebren
9
Riverside Prepar
23.38
+0.4
3
15
Valdez, Leonardo
12
Santa Ynez
23.57
-2.1
1
16
Bentley, Bryce
11
St. Bernard
23.58
+0.0
4
17
Saldana, Alex
9
Hamilton
23.59
+0.0
4
18
Florence, Ryan
12
Big Bear
23.64
-2.1
1
19
Ramirez, Josue
12
Ontario Christia
23.67
-2.1
1
20
Brown, Kyle
12
Maranatha
23.72
-2.1
1
21
Nicholson, Jonathan
11
Valley Christian
23.72
-2.3
2
22
Bannister, Andre
11
Grace Brethren
23.80
+0.4
3
23
Whitcomb, James
12
Desert Christian
24.07
+0.0
4
24
Murillo, Jo
12
Bishop Diego
24.14
-2.1
1
25
Chen, Starr
11
Don Bosco
24.25
+0.0
4
26
Morales, Andrew
11
Maranatha
24.27
+0.4
3
27
Nakhjavani, Nima
9
Sage Hill
24.31
-2.3
2
28
Dyllan, Kelly
11
Rancho Christian
25.27
+0.4
3
Mens 400m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Ronny
12
Serra (SS)
48.72
1
2
Holland, James
12
Paraclete
49.12
3
3
Brown, Kyle
12
Maranatha
50.06
2
5
Lancaster, Nathan
12
Laguna Beach
50.48
3
4
Angarella, Dylan
12
Brentwood
50.58
4
6
Clash, Marcelles
12
Muir
50.58
2
7
Bentley, Bryce
11
St. Bernard
50.74
3
8
Robinson, Micah
12
Paraclete
50.84
4
9
andrews, julian
12
Oaks Christian
51.02
1
10
tunney, wesley
12
Oaks Christian
51.19
3
11
Valdez, Leonardo
12
Santa Ynez
51.44
1
12
McCord, CJ
11
Sage Hill
51.50
1
13
Batis, Isaiah
10
Santa Clara
51.95
4
14
Chadwick, Ben
11
Thacher
51.98
2
15
Goudeau, Stefon
10
Serra (SS)
52.05
2
16
Lawrence, Michael
12
Ontario Christia
52.25
4
17
Orgill, Matt
11
Crean Lutheran S
52.39
4
18
Spearman, Donovan
9
Crossroads
52.78
4
19
Lieber, Sam
11
Vistamar
53.04
1
20
Kolesar, Lukas
11
Nipomo
53.28
3
21
Foster, Alec
11
Chadwick
53.39
1
22
Richter, Tanner
12
Maranatha
53.41
4
23
BROWN, BRENDON
11
Desert
53.54
2
24
Behenna, William
12
Chadwick
53.68
1
25
Taylor, Oliver
11
Verbum Dei
53.70
3
26
Villasenor, Robert
11
Heritage Christi
53.85
2
27
Lowe, Demetri
12
Calvary Chapel (
53.87
4
28
Cook, Joe
11
St. Bonaventure
53.94
2
29
Cooper, Eric
12
Hamilton
55.34
2
30
Kirschner, Riley
10
Western Christia
55.52
3
31
Worland, Hunter
11
Poly (Pasadena)
56.62
1
32
Farnham, Neil
10
Pacifica Christi
56.86
4
Mens 800m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Yoho, Alan
12
Flintridge Prep
1:56.86
1
2
Landis, Meyer
11
Nordhoff
1:57.78
4
3
Kroger, Allen
12
Templeton
1:58.24
2
5
KUNDE, CAMERON
10
Nordhoff
1:58.74
1
6
Schatz, Tyler
10
Paraclete
1:59.26
1
7
Lownes-Santos, Patrick
12
La Salle
2:00.09
2
8
Malfo, Eli
12
St. Joseph (Sant
2:00.25
4
4
Pino, Sean
11
Crean Lutheran S
2:01.06
3
9
Hernandez, Chris
11
Webb
2:01.70
4
10
Fermanian, Michael
12
Heritage Christi
2:01.90
4
11
Beurden, Daniel Van
12
Morro Bay
2:01.92
3
12
Cox, Henry
11
Chadwick
2:02.11
2
13
Cesena, Lukas
11
Thacher
2:02.76
1
14
RUSSELL, ANDREW
12
Linfield Christi
2:02.87
3
15
FINKEL, ETHAN
9
Crossroads
2:03.03
3
16
Ault, Brian
12
Whittier Christi
2:03.21
1
17
Dominguez, Aleksie
11
St. Paul
2:03.54
4
18
Reyes, Kaleb
12
Crean Lutheran S
2:03.93
2
19
Pratt, Alex
10
Brentwood
2:03.94
4
20
Noah, Ballard
9
Campbell Hall
2:04.32
1
21
Galeana, Domingo
12
Riverside Prepar
2:04.37
3
22
Groendaal-Jones, Alex
10
Crossroads
2:04.69
1
23
Reynolds, Justin
9
Woodcrest Christ
2:04.71
2
24
CARRILLO, MANNY
12
Edgewood High Sc
2:05.33
3
25
Boffman, Nicolas
9
Desert Christian
2:05.83
3
26
STOLPE, THOMAS
10
St. Anthony
2:07.11
4
27
Voss, Shane
11
Calvary Chapel (
2:08.54
2
28
Greenembaum, Mathew
11
Windward
2:08.76
1
29
Cordova, Hector
11
St. Genevieve
2:09.64
3
30
Montano, Emerson
11
Rolling Hills Pr
2:09.80
4
31
Jang, Adam
12
Don Bosco
2:10.26
4
32
Gundy, William
9
Twentynine Palms
2:11.17
2
33
Bravo, Eric
12
Don Bosco
2:11.94
2
34
Durte, Fernando
11
Upland Christian
2:14.00
3
35
Schaub, Gabe
11
Valley Christian
2:15.41
1
36
Cervantes, Jose
11
California Milit
2:15.99
4
Mens 1600m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Caleb
11
Big Bear
4:15.98
2
4
VanScoter, Jack
10
Flintridge Prep
4:17.74
2
2
Dominguez, Ruben
12
Don Bosco
4:21.15
1
5
Price, Collin
11
St. Margaret’s
4:23.07
1
6
Mendoza, Jesus
12
Fillmore
4:24.21
1
3
Yoho, Alan
12
Flintridge Prep
4:24.63
3
7
Pino, Sean
11
Crean Lutheran S
4:27.31
3
8
Lozano, Isaiah
10
St. Bonaventure
4:28.48
3
9
BROSSY, COSMO
11
Brentwood
4:28.90
3
10
Fong, Tyler
12
Flintridge Prep
4:29.03
2
11
RUSSELL, ANDREW
12
Linfield Christi
4:30.20
1
12
Stafford, Andrew
10
Morro Bay
4:30.54
1
13
FINKEL, ETHAN
9
Crossroads
4:30.89
1
14
Janssen, Joe
11
Xavier Prep
4:35.46
2
15
Noah, Ballard
9
Campbell Hall
4:35.50
2
16
Galeana, Domingo
12
Riverside Prepar
4:36.73
1
17
Koprowski, Casey
12
Laguna Beach
4:36.95
3
18
CALLAN, PETER
10
Thacher
4:38.31
2
19
SINCLAIR, ANDREW
12
Cate
4:38.74
1
20
Griffee, Kevin
11
Thacher
4:39.17
2
21
Flores, Rogelio
10
Nipomo
4:40.14
3
22
Dominguez, Aleksie
11
St. Paul
4:40.94
1
23
Nguyen, Albert
10
Oxford Academy
4:41.49
1
24
Myers, Christopher
12
Vasquez
4:41.92
3
25
Gollery, Devyn
11
Hamilton
4:42.34
2
26
STOLPE, THOMAS
10
St. Anthony
4:42.45
3
27
Gonzales, Michael
11
Don Bosco
4:42.85
3
28
Giganti, Jacob
12
Heritage Christi
4:43.41
3
29
Hudson, Sean
12
Marshall
4:47.03
2
30
ALLEN, DANIEL
10
Crossroads
4:47.93
3
31
Reynolds, Justin
9
Woodcrest Christ
4:48.64
1
32
Cervantes, Jose
11
California Milit
4:55.34
1
Mens 3200m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Price, Collin
11
St. Margaret’s
9:26.92
2
2
Webb, Caleb
11
Big Bear
9:26.94
1
3
Robison, Jacob
11
St. Margaret’s
9:28.44
2
4
VanScoter, Jack
10
Flintridge Prep
9:31.57
1
5
Dominguez, Ruben
12
Don Bosco
9:34.66
2
6
Giganti, Jacob
12
Heritage Christi
9:34.97
2
7
Lay, Austin
11
Morro Bay
9:38.61
1
8
Navarro, Tomas
11
Salesian
9:41.37
2
9
Lozano, Isaiah
10
St. Bonaventure
9:43.28
2
10
BROSSY, COSMO
11
Brentwood
9:46.36
1
11
Mitchell, Andrew
9
Desert Christian
9:48.91
2
12
Caster, Emery
12
Xavier Prep
9:51.14
2
13
Robinett, Trent
9
Oaks Christian
9:51.46
1
14
Conant, Michael
10
Woodcrest Christ
9:54.49
1
15
Poole, Nikhil
10
Flintridge Prep
9:54.58
1
16
JIMENEZ, JOHNNY
10
Santa Ynez
9:55.32
2
17
Barton, Grant
11
Laguna Beach
9:55.39
1
18
Hathaway, Richard
11
Poly (Pasadena)
9:58.13
1
19
Kanlong, Zach
12
Twentynine Palms
9:58.65
2
20
Gonzales, Michael
11
Don Bosco
10:08.50
2
21
Griffee, Kevin
11
Thacher
10:14.11
2
22
Crockett, Stephen
11
Desert Christian
10:16.69
1
23
Butler, Drake
10
Laguna Beach
10:22.11
1
24
Landreth, Jake
12
Ontario Christia
10:23.70
2
25
ALLEN, DANIEL
10
Crossroads
10:25.45
1
26
Gibson, James
11
Desert Christian
10:27.50
2
27
Eichor, Jakob
10
Ontario Christia
10:29.42
1
28
Ledesma, Tony
12
Don Bosco
10:30.20
1
29
Virgen, Saul
10
Morro Bay
10:33.62
1
30
FINKEL, ETHAN
9
Crossroads
10:34.25
2
31
Hudson, Sean
12
Marshall
10:34.43
2
32
Erickson, Aaron
10
Paraclete
10:35.37
1
33
Miranda, Joseph
11
Hamilton
10:36.52
1
34
Whitney, John
11
Crean Lutheran S
10:37.94
1
35
Valdiviez, Ryan
10
Village Christia
10:40.35
1
36
CALLAN, PETER
10
Thacher
10:45.01
2
37
CORRIGAN, LIAM
11
Laguna Beach
10:52.19
2
38
Edmonds, Scott
11
Valley Christian
10:57.59
2
39
Banuelos, Santiago
11
Salesian
11:13.14
1
40
Perez, Juan
9
California Milit
11:32.50
2
--
Garcia, Salvador
10
Salesian
DNF
1
--
Quintanar, Isaic
12
Riverside Prepar
DQ
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mowbray, Isaac
11
Arrowhead Christ
15.16
-0.3
4
2
Zepeda, Carlos
12
Santa Ynez
15.35
+0.1
1
3
Bornstein, Zack
12
Oaks Christian
15.54
-0.4
2
5
Cannady, Zinovian
11
Serra (SS)
15.57
+0.1
1
6
chen, matt
12
Oaks Christian
15.78
-0.3
4
7
Burems, Baron
11
Maranatha
15.82
-0.4
2
4
Mulligan, Brandon
12
Muir
15.92
+1.1
3
8
Kearns, Cash
11
Paraclete
16.12
-0.4
2
9
Briceno, Carlos
12
Fillmore
16.16
+0.1
1
10
Chrisman, Jared
12
Ontario Christia
16.39
+1.1
3
11
Belden, Nathaniel
10
Ontario Christia
16.52
-0.3
4
12
Kuehnel, Chance
10
Sage Hill
16.52
+1.1
3
13
Bodin, Sam
12
Vistamar
16.55
-0.4
2
14
Wolf, Logan
11
Big Bear
16.66
-0.3
4
15
Warner, Charles
10
Laguna Beach
16.72
-0.4
2
16
Fosness, Tayden
12
Hamilton
16.73
+0.1
1
17
Henderson, Keven
12
Desert
16.78
+0.1
1
18
Ortlund, Robbie
12
Maranatha
17.04
-0.4
2
19
Smith, Tyler
9
St. Anthony
17.25
-0.3
4
20
Quinland, Daniel
11
Capistrano Valle
17.36
+0.1
1
21
Thomas, Nick
9
Cate
17.47
+1.1
3
21
Roberts, Timothy
10
Verbum Dei
17.47
+0.1
1
23
Marko, Justin
11
St. Margaret’s
17.72
-0.4
2
24
Nelson, Zack
9
Paraclete
17.97
-0.4
2
25
Winans, Reid
12
Whittier Christi
18.01
+1.1
3
26
Kayyem, Jack
12
Poly (Pasadena)
18.05
+1.1
3
27
Hickman, Terence
12
Brentwood
18.35
+1.1
3
28
Heldoorn, Austen
9
Bethel Christian
18.82
+0.1
1
29
Perkins, Jarvis
12
Calvary Chapel (
19.39
+1.1
3
30
Palencia, Gabriel
12
St. Paul
19.55
-0.4
2
31
Melconian, Alec
10
Holy Martyr’s
19.58
-0.3
4
32
KESSLER, JACK
10
Crossroads
20.93
+0.1
1
33
Nguyen, Mick
12
St. Monica
24.89
-0.3
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lasley, Jordan
12
Serra (SS)
38.97
1
2
Mackay, Clayton
10
Templeton
39.99
4
5
Bachman, Alex
11
Oaks Christian
40.08
4
3
Ortlund, Robbie
12
Maranatha
40.50
2
6
chen, matt
12
Oaks Christian
40.54
2
4
Zepeda, Carlos
12
Santa Ynez
40.83
3
7
Turner, Akinyele
11
Serra (SS)
41.36
2
8
Burems, Baron
11
Maranatha
41.44
1
9
Bell, David
12
Xavier Prep
41.57
3
10
Chrisman, Jared
12
Ontario Christia
41.97
4
11
Fosness, Tayden
12
Hamilton
42.32
4
12
Ide, Brandon
11
Desert
42.57
2
13
Robinson, Micah
12
Paraclete
42.62
1
14
Mowbray, Isaac
11
Arrowhead Christ
42.66
1
15
Belden, Nathaniel
10
Ontario Christia
42.67
3
16
Kearns, Cash
11
Paraclete
42.70
3
17
Cok, Brian
11
Valley Christian
42.74
2
18
Rondeau, Ronnie
11
Twentynine Palms
42.85
1
19
Quinland, Daniel
11
Capistrano Valle
43.03
4
20
Augustus, Jordan
11
Thacher
43.70
4
21
Williams, Reno
10
Viewpoint
43.72
1
22
Cannady, Zinovian
11
Serra (SS)
43.80
3
23
Hickman, Terence
12
Brentwood
43.94
2
24
Palencia, Gabriel
12
St. Paul
44.34
3
25
Perkins, Jarvis
12
Calvary Chapel (
45.02
1
26
Heldoorn, Austen
9
Bethel Christian
45.63
4
27
Jao, Adrian
12
St. Anthony
45.79
3
28
Michaelian, Kris
11
Holy Martyr’s
48.64
4
--
Mathews, Chris
9
Poly (Pasadena)
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Holland
,
Robinson
,
Brown
Paraclete
42.46
1
2
Cyphers
,
Moore
,
Bachman
,
Anderson
Oaks Christian
43.00
3
3
Cardoza
,
Dennis
,
Olabanji
,
Seals
Riverside Prepar
43.74
5
6
Mason
,
Clash
,
Cervante
,
Knowles
Muir
43.75
5
4
Wadswort
,
Martinez
,
Carmona
,
Wilson
Nordhoff
44.05
4
5
Valdez
,
Vreeland
,
Everett
,
Wooden
Santa Ynez
44.08
2
7
Atkins
,
Ferrone
,
Ramirez
,
Romero
St. Bonaventure
44.11
3
8
Ide
,
Fobel
,
Aki
,
Henderso
Desert
44.38
1
9
McElrath
,
Omilana
,
Bleicher
,
Orduno
Xavier Prep
44.51
2
10
Smalley
,
Vernon
,
Myers
,
Morales
Maranatha
44.54
5
11
Thompson
,
Richards
,
Wesley
,
Nicholso
Valley Christian
44.73
5
12
Dossett
,
Erb
,
Worland
,
Queen
Poly (Pasadena)
45.03
3
13
Berens
,
Levey
,
Lindquis
,
Schwartz
St. Margaret’s
45.26
3
14
Spates
,
Peeples
,
Moore
,
Jacob
Verbum Dei
45.37
1
15
Rogers
,
Backner
,
Monteilh
,
Matthews
Bishop Montgomer
45.38
5
16
Barr
,
Florence
,
Acheson
,
Prudhomm
Big Bear
45.41
1
17
Zarate
,
Monroe
,
Lawrence
,
Ramirez
Ontario Christia
45.43
3
18
Hauser
,
Bess
,
Messer
,
Mackay
Templeton
45.47
4
19
Nakhjava
,
Sakraney
,
Kuehnel
,
McCord
Sage Hill
45.51
2
20
Lay
,
Mora
,
Williams
,
Mora
Silver Valley
45.54
5
21
Haines
,
Archer
,
Burns
,
Larson
Linfield Christi
45.58
1
22
Musil
,
Bagley
,
Hu
,
Larson
Vasquez
45.66
4
23
Cruz
,
Sylveste
,
Villasen
,
Walton
Heritage Christi
45.67
4
24
Segel
,
Angarell
,
Hickman
,
Schwartz
Brentwood
45.80
4
25
Carillo
,
Culver
,
Lowe
,
Middleto
Twentynine Palms
45.85
4
26
Liu
,
Ulman
,
Foster
,
DeVaughn
Chadwick
46.17
3
27
Daley
,
Harris
,
Marquez
,
Mendez
Nuview Bridg
46.97
5
28
Saldona
,
Castrore
,
Yuhas
,
Cooper
Hamilton
47.00
4
29
Clark
,
Duckett
,
Batis
,
Zapata
Santa Clara
47.01
3
30
Amara
,
Klein
,
DeLeon
,
Malka
Albert Einstein
47.83
2
31
Flores
,
Lewis
,
Punaro
,
Souter
Academy of Acade
48.42
4
32
Eguia
,
Rochart
,
Raguindi
,
Fisher
Providence (Bur)
49.06
3
--
Wampande
,
McClean
,
Henderso
,
Villalta
St. Genevieve
DQ
1
--
Orrin
,
Haung
,
Kirschne
,
Hargis
Western Christia
DQ
1
--
Candelar
,
Jang
,
Morelos
,
Chen
Don Bosco
DQ
2
--
Roberts
,
Thomas
,
Escriban
,
Webster
Bell-Jeff
DQ
2
--
GrandPre
,
Lancaste
,
Tellez
,
Airey
Laguna Beach
DQ
5
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hall
,
Goudeau
,
Lasley
,
Jackson
Serra (SS)
3:22.22
1
2
Morales
,
Ortlund
,
Richter
,
Brown
Maranatha
3:24.88
3
3
Bachman
,
Andrews
,
Tunney
,
Moore
Oaks Christian
3:25.83
4
6
Valdez
,
Gail
,
Zepeda
,
Everett
Santa Ynez
3:25.88
3
4
Wilson
,
Kunde
,
Carmona
,
Meyer
Nordhoff
3:26.34
2
5
Prins
,
Mackay
,
Hauser
,
Kroger
Templeton
3:26.92
5
7
Knowles
,
Smith
,
Cervante
,
Perez
Muir
3:30.03
5
8
Atkins
,
Cook
,
Ramirez
,
Sandoval
St. Bonaventure
3:30.66
4
9
Childs
,
Schatz
,
Robinson
,
Holland
Paraclete
3:32.12
2
10
Gonzalez
,
Gonzalez
,
Lozano
,
Briceno
Fillmore
3:33.98
1
11
Cesena
,
Aruho
,
Soto
,
Chadwick
Thacher
3:34.29
1
12
Biniaz
,
Schwartz
,
Angarell
,
Hickman
Brentwood
3:34.37
2
13
Lay
,
Beurden
,
Vavra
,
Amato
Morro Bay
3:34.60
3
14
Zarate
,
Underwoo
,
Juetten
,
Lawrence
Ontario Christia
3:34.84
5
15
Phillips
,
Spielman
,
Reyes
,
Imsande
Crean Lutheran S
3:35.20
4
16
Hoya
,
Camp
,
Sheyda
,
Rauch
Rancho Christian
3:35.90
4
17
Holiday
,
Shih
,
Stewart
,
Hernande
Webb
3:36.19
5
18
Fermania
,
Longo
,
Sylveste
,
Villasen
Heritage Christi
3:36.73
2
19
Burns
,
Sakraney
,
Renton
,
McCord
Sage Hill
3:36.94
4
20
Behenna
,
Foster
,
Valle
,
Cox
Chadwick
3:38.25
4
21
Siberell
,
Hernande
,
Lownes-S
,
Monninge
La Salle
3:38.28
1
22
Roller
,
Webber
,
Mobley
,
Bentley
St. Bernard
3:38.83
2
23
Carrillo
,
Culver
,
Douglas
,
Rondeau
Twentynine Palms
3:38.91
3
24
Brown
,
Henderso
,
Ide
,
Jacobs
Desert
3:40.20
2
25
Otero
,
Bello
,
Rivera
,
Carrillo
Edgewood High Sc
3:40.68
1
26
Smith
,
Byron
,
Spear
,
Stolpe
St. Anthony
3:41.63
5
27
Thompson
,
Koolmees
,
Cok
,
Wesley
Valley Christian
3:41.82
3
28
Groendaa
,
Spearman
,
Wedeking
,
Finkel
Crossroads
3:42.25
1
29
Rempel
,
Ciancio
,
Mowbray
,
Trenery
Arrowhead Christ
3:42.88
2
30
Taylor
,
Ryan
,
Moore
,
Enriquez
Verbum Dei
3:43.40
5
31
Martinez
,
Pledger
,
Agapito
,
Russell
Linfield Christi
3:43.86
4
32
Babikian
,
Salinas
,
Watson
,
Hannie
Marshall
3:44.60
1
33
Airey
,
Humpries
,
Warner
,
Peterson
Laguna Beach
3:45.73
1
34
Nguyen
,
Tran
,
Sarker
,
OmeIrond
Oxford Academy
3:46.69
4
35
Bravo
,
Jang
,
Domingue
,
Morelos
Don Bosco
3:47.84
3
36
Roberts
,
Thomas
,
Escriban
,
Webster
Bell-Jeff
3:49.81
5
37
Cooper
,
Gollery
,
Gollery
,
Fosness
Hamilton
3:53.18
5
Mens Shot Put Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Jeremy
12
Serra (SS)
56-01.00
(17.09m)
1
2
Gonzales, Patrick
10
Sierra Canyon
55-10.50
(17.03m)
1
3
Springer, Jared
12
Nipomo
51-00.50
(15.56m)
1
4
Adams, Dane
12
Desert
48-11.00
(14.91m)
1
5
House, Dallas
12
Linfield Christi
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
6
Prudhomme, Tre
12
Big Bear
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
7
Bornstein, Zack
12
Oaks Christian
46-08.75
(14.24m)
1
8
Wilson, Jared
10
Templeton
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
9
Hamrick, Zachary
12
St. Bonaventure
45-07.50
(13.91m)
1
10
Coert, Justin
11
Fillmore
44-10.75
(13.68m)
1
11
Turner, Akinyele
11
Serra (SS)
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
12
Fields, Dante
12
Silver Valley
43-06.25
(13.27m)
1
13
Zamora, Marc
12
Calvary Chapel (
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
14
Cole, Cedric
11
St. Margaret’s
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
15
Goforth, Marcus
10
Paraclete
41-10.50
(12.76m)
1
16
Hobus, Isaiah
12
Crean Lutheran S
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
17
Gallardo, Joe
10
St. Paul
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
18
Carter, Chase
11
Albert Einstein
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
19
Silverman, Adam
10
Paraclete
40-05.50
(12.33m)
1
20
Alcaraz, Ian
12
Desert Christian
40-03.50
(12.28m)
1
21
Ohaeri, Uche
10
Aquinas
40-01.25
(12.22m)
1
22
Rinkus, Johnathan
12
Maranatha
39-11.50
(12.18m)
1
23
Beckles, Nigel
11
Verbum Dei
39-10.50
(12.15m)
1
24
Duran, Alex
12
Heritage Christi
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
25
Cardoza, Justyce
12
Riverside Prepar
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
26
Johnson, Isaiah
12
Maranatha
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
27
Hosseinion, Warren
9
Flintridge Prep
39-04.75
(12.01m)
1
28
Thornsberry, Trey
12
Hamilton
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
29
Long, James
11
Crean Lutheran S
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
30
Jablonski, John
12
Paraclete
38-03.25
(11.66m)
1
31
Rodriguez, Ezra
11
Riverside Prepar
38-01.75
(11.63m)
1
32
Hernandez, George
11
Don Bosco
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
33
Krasnoperov, Tim
10
Poly (Pasadena)
37-03.25
(11.36m)
1
34
Waugh, Aidan
12
Thacher
35-10.25
(10.93m)
1
35
Solice, Adrian
12
Bishop Diego
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
36
Baker, Dondre
9
Santa Clara
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
Mens Discus Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Jeremy
12
Serra (SS)
164-00
(49.99m)
1
2
Bornstein, Zack
12
Oaks Christian
161-06
(49.23m)
1
3
Springer, Jared
12
Nipomo
158-01
(48.18m)
1
4
Mulligan, Brandon
12
Muir
144-08
(44.09m)
1
4
Laird, Payrick
12
Mission Prep
144-08
(44.09m)
1
6
Alcaraz, Ian
12
Desert Christian
138-11
(42.34m)
1
7
Ramos, Peter
12
Carpinteria
134-07
(41.02m)
1
8
Adams, Dane
12
Desert
133-10
(40.79m)
1
9
Hutchison, Andrew
10
Nipomo
133-02
(40.59m)
1
10
Krasnoperov, Tim
10
Poly (Pasadena)
131-09
(40.16m)
1
11
Hobus, Isaiah
12
Crean Lutheran S
129-02
(39.37m)
1
12
Jablonski, John
12
Paraclete
127-06
(38.86m)
1
12
Giordani, Gianni
11
Santa Ynez
127-06
(38.86m)
1
14
Rinkus, Johnathan
12
Maranatha
126-04
(38.51m)
1
15
Silverman, Adam
10
Paraclete
125-07
(38.28m)
1
16
Metu, Nlemchi
10
Arrowhead Christ
125-01
(38.13m)
1
17
Souphanthavong, Zak
11
Nipomo
124-10
(38.05m)
1
18
Gonzales, Patrick
10
Sierra Canyon
122-03
(37.26m)
1
19
Cole, Cedric
11
St. Margaret’s
120-10
(36.83m)
1
20
Schiff, Sebastian
10
La Salle
119-11
(36.55m)
1
21
Shin, Charlie
12
Whitney
119-04
(36.37m)
1
22
Davis, Sean
11
Desert
119-03
(36.35m)
1
23
Zapien-Ybarra, Gabe
11
Carpinteria
118-11
(36.25m)
1
24
Avola, Andrew
12
Whittier Christi
118-01
(35.99m)
1
24
Shaver, Alex
11
Arrowhead Christ
118-01
(35.99m)
1
26
Craig, Quintan
12
Valley Christian
112-05
(34.26m)
1
27
Hosseinion, Warren
9
Flintridge Prep
111-03
(33.91m)
1
28
Kang, Eric
11
Flintridge Prep
110-06
(33.68m)
1
29
Orona, Eric
12
St. Paul
110-04
(33.63m)
1
30
Zamora, Marc
12
Calvary Chapel (
109-01
(33.25m)
1
31
Haddad, Anthony
11
St. Paul
104-07
(31.88m)
1
32
Saavedra, Victor
11
La Salle
103-08
(31.60m)
1
33
Carter, Chase
11
Albert Einstein
103-04
(31.50m)
1
34
Casillas, David
10
Don Bosco
99-03
(30.25m)
1
35
Williams, Jay
10
Nuview Bridg
98-10
(30.12m)
1
36
Soto, Brandon
11
St. Anthony
98-09
(30.10m)
1
37
Thornsberry, Trey
12
Hamilton
98-03
(29.95m)
1
38
Salcedo, Javier
12
St. Anthony
88-06
(26.97m)
1
39
Rodriguez, Ezra
11
Riverside Prepar
80-10
(24.64m)
1
Mens High Jump Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McCord, CJ
11
Sage Hill
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Pike, Kailar
12
Laguna Beach
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Straughter, Marlique
12
Bishop Montgomer
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Kuehnel, Chance
10
Sage Hill
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Nichelson, Luke
10
Nipomo
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Sakraney, Kavi
12
Sage Hill
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Butterbredt, Michael
12
Sherman Indian
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Keszler, Kendrick
12
Nipomo
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Gordon, Linus
12
Malibu
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Seals, Billy
12
Riverside Prepar
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Dennis, Saebren
9
Riverside Prepar
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Wolf, Logan
11
Big Bear
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Bodin, Sam
12
Vistamar
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Spry, Quincy
12
Paraclete
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Palka, Cole
9
Oaks Christian
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Mackay, Ronnie
11
Maranatha
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Thomas, Nick
9
Cate
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Urciuoli, Zack
10
Templeton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
18
Hudson, Sean
12
Marshall
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
18
Watts, Calvin
12
Xavier Prep
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
18
Dikerson, Donirvin
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
18
Cockrell, James
12
Laguna Beach
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
18
STOLPE, THOMAS
10
St. Anthony
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
18
Thompson, Matt
10
Arrowhead Christ
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
18
Gonzalez, Damien
11
Fillmore
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Hoya, Ruben De La
10
Rancho Christian
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
26
Rack, Derek
12
Linfield Christi
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
26
Fields, Dantraye
9
Silver Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Williams, Dauntarius
11
Silver Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
tunney, wesley
12
Oaks Christian
21-06.00
(6.55m)
-0.3
1
2
Pettijohn, Dyer
12
Malibu
20-08.00
(6.30m)
-1.3
1
3
Nicholson, Jonathan
11
Valley Christian
20-05.50
(6.24m)
-0.3
1
4
Saldana, Alex
9
Hamilton
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+1.6
1
5
Mathews, Parker
11
Poly (Pasadena)
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+1.3
1
7
Mulligan, Brandon
12
Muir
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+0.0
1
8
Butterbredt, Michael
12
Sherman Indian
20-01.00
(6.12m)
-1.1
1
9
Nichelson, Luke
10
Nipomo
20-01.00
(6.12m)
-0.2
1
9
Lowe, Demetri
12
Calvary Chapel (
20-00.00
(6.10m)
-1.6
1
10
Spear, Jionntay
12
St. Anthony
19-11.50
(6.08m)
+0.0
1
11
Todd, Jake
11
Webb
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+1.4
1
12
Serugo, Joel
10
Cate
19-09.00
(6.02m)
+0.3
1
13
Fischer, David
12
Whittier Christi
19-07.50
(5.98m)
+0.1
1
14
Burns, Lorenzo
10
Linfield Christi
19-07.00
(5.97m)
-1.8
1
15
Wooden, Dakota
12
Santa Ynez
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+0.0
1
16
Defrancisco, Josh
10
St. Paul
19-04.00
(5.89m)
-0.3
1
17
Chang, Roger
12
Whitney
19-03.50
(5.88m)
-1.2
1
18
Gordon, Linus
12
Malibu
19-02.00
(5.84m)
+0.0
1
19
Keszler, Kendrick
12
Nipomo
19-01.00
(5.82m)
-1.2
1
20
Shelp, Tucie
12
Pacifica Christi
19-00.50
(5.80m)
+1.2
1
21
Monninger, Ryan
10
La Salle
19-00.00
(5.79m)
-2.2
1
22
Burdick, Mark
12
Nordhoff
18-11.00
(5.77m)
+0.5
1
24
Fobel, Justin
11
Desert
18-11.00
(5.77m)
+0.2
1
24
Cok, Brian
11
Valley Christian
18-10.50
(5.75m)
-1.0
1
25
Lederer, Aaron
11
Paraclete
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+1.8
1
26
Tran, Kyle
10
Academy of Acade
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+1.5
1
27
Heldoorn, Austen
9
Bethel Christian
18-01.00
(5.51m)
+0.0
1
28
Nguyen, Kien
12
Oxford Academy
17-09.00
(5.41m)
-1.2
1
29
Huang, David
12
Western Christia
17-08.50
(5.40m)
+0.4
1
30
Nichols, Isaiah
11
Santa Clara
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+0.0
1
31
Godinez, Robbie
Edgewood High Sc
17-07.00
(5.36m)
-2.4
1
--
Yiv, Randy
10
Oxford Academy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Adore
12
Serra (SS)
DQ
(--)
-2.3
1
Mens Triple Jump Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Lorenzo
10
Linfield Christi
44-08.50
(13.63m)
-1.2
1
2
Pettijohn, Dyer
12
Malibu
43-06.50
(13.27m)
-0.5
1
3
Chrisman, Jared
12
Ontario Christia
43-06.50
(13.27m)
+0.1
1
4
Gordon, Linus
12
Malibu
43-05.50
(13.25m)
-1.7
1
5
Mathews, Parker
11
Poly (Pasadena)
42-06.00
(12.95m)
+1.2
1
6
Strange, Jah
10
Xavier Prep
42-03.50
(12.89m)
-1.7
1
7
Barents, Lee
11
Arrowhead Christ
41-09.50
(12.74m)
-1.4
1
8
Mackay, Ronnie
11
Maranatha
41-07.75
(12.69m)
-1.3
1
9
Alege, Mofe
12
Pacifica Christi
41-04.00
(12.60m)
-0.8
1
10
Atkinson, RJ
11
Serra (SS)
41-01.50
(12.53m)
+0.0
1
11
Nguyen, Kien
12
Oxford Academy
41-01.00
(12.52m)
+0.0
1
12
Sylvester, DeAndre
12
Hamilton
41-00.50
(12.51m)
-0.7
1
13
Nichelson, Luke
10
Nipomo
40-09.25
(12.43m)
-1.2
1
14
Fobel, Justin
11
Desert
40-08.75
(12.41m)
+1.0
1
15
Cok, Brian
11
Valley Christian
40-08.00
(12.40m)
-2.1
1
16
Butterbredt, Michael
12
Sherman Indian
39-11.75
(12.19m)
-1.7
1
17
Lederer, Aaron
11
Paraclete
39-10.50
(12.15m)
+0.0
1
18
Omilana, Fisayo
10
Xavier Prep
39-09.00
(12.12m)
-1.0
1
19
Santana, Mike
12
Laguna Beach
39-06.00
(12.04m)
-2.3
1
20
Serugo, Joel
10
Cate
39-03.25
(11.97m)
+0.4
1
21
Burdick, Mark
12
Nordhoff
39-03.00
(11.96m)
+1.2
1
22
Pham, Paul
12
Whitney
39-02.00
(11.94m)
+1.0
1
23
Keszler, Kendrick
12
Nipomo
39-01.00
(11.91m)
+0.6
1
24
Queen, Jack
10
Poly (Pasadena)
38-11.00
(11.86m)
-0.2
1
25
Fischer, David
12
Whittier Christi
38-09.00
(11.81m)
-2.4
1
26
Fardghassemi, Iman
11
Cate
38-06.00
(11.73m)
-1.5
1
27
Todd, Jake
11
Webb
38-04.00
(11.68m)
+0.0
1
28
Curry, Marshon
10
St. Anthony
37-11.75
(11.58m)
-0.8
1
29
Seabass, Brody
10
Laguna Beach
37-11.75
(11.58m)
-1.7
1
30
Keosian, Armand
11
Holy Martyr’s
37-07.00
(11.46m)
-1.7
1
31
tunney, wesley
12
Oaks Christian
37-06.75
(11.45m)
+0.0
1
32
Weiss, Zach
12
Vistamar
36-06.75
(11.14m)
+0.0
1
33
Reyes, Roque
11
California Milit
36-04.50
(11.09m)
-1.2
1
34
Paraguya, Don
10
St. Genevieve
36-04.00
(11.07m)
+0.0
1
35
Miller, Alexander
10
La Salle
36-00.75
(10.99m)
-2.4
1
36
Olea, Julain
12
St. Paul
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
37
Fuentes, Miguel
10
St. Paul
35-00.25
(10.67m)
-1.9
1
38
Keosseian, Sevag
9
Pilibos Armenian
32-09.00
(9.98m)
-1.9
1
--
Lukenbill, Logan
10
Desert
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Castellanos, Joseph
12
St. Joseph (Sant
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
1
Weiss, Barrett
11
Flintridge Prep
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
1
Aichanger, Chris
11
Santa Ynez
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
1
Castellanos, Joaquin
12
St. Joseph (Sant
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
1
Jones, Ben
11
St. Joseph (Sant
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Weiss, Gareth
11
Flintridge Prep
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Bornstein, Zack
12
Oaks Christian
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Browder, Milo
11
Oaks Christian
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
cruz, nathan
12
Oaks Christian
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Sarantinos, Devin
10
Malibu
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Bolton, Alex
10
St. Joseph (Sant
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
Daly, Cameron
12
Oaks Christian
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
13
Wang, Jonathan
11
Flintridge Prep
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Morrison, Jevon
11
Nordhoff
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Faour, George
11
Nipomo
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Giordani, Gianni
11
Santa Ynez
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Olea, Julain
12
St. Paul
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
18
Madden, Patrick
10
La Salle
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
19
Wetmore, Vince
11
Sage Hill
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
19
Trejo, Jack
12
St. Paul
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
21
Spaethe, Shane
12
St. Margaret’s
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
22
Wise, Ashton
10
Windward
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
23
Carter, Neal
11
Paraclete
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Davidson, Wyatt
12
Santa Ynez
NH
(--)
1
--
Housen, Kyle Van
11
Mission Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Gomez, Antonio
11
Don Bosco
NH
(--)
1
--
Hans, Alex
11
Crean Lutheran S
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Schuyler
11
Oaks Christian
12.16
+0.9
1
2
Shufford, Brianna
11
St. Mary’s Aca
12.16
+0.0
5
3
Reed, Jasmin
9
Serra (SS)
12.25
+0.5
4
7
Webb, Miah
11
Oaks Christian
12.30
+0.0
5
4
Peterson, Sierra
12
St. Mary’s Aca
12.34
+0.1
2
8
Barnes, Celera
10
St. Bonaventure
12.36
+0.1
2
9
Gjolden, Madison
10
Serra (SS)
12.38
+0.1
2
10
Holcomb, Taylor
12
Ontario Christia
12.40
+0.9
1
11
Brown, Anaiah
11
St. Mary’s Aca
12.52
+0.5
4
5
Goss, Zoe
12
Sierra Canyon
12.57
+0.3
3
12
Williams, Araya
11
Pomona Catholic
12.65
+0.9
1
13
francis, angela
12
Bishop Montgomer
12.69
+0.5
4
6
Aikens, Angel
9
Riverside Prepar
12.79
-0.3
6
14
Sholes, Rataeja
12
Valley Christian
12.80
+0.1
2
15
Prado, Taylor
9
Ontario Christia
12.87
+0.9
1
16
Powell, Alexis
12
Paraclete
12.90
+0.0
5
17
Kennedy, Green
11
Thacher
12.95
-0.3
6
18
Astrup, Ariel
11
New Roads
12.98
+0.9
1
19
Craft, Monica
11
Calvary Chapel (
12.99
+0.0
5
20
Sylveria, Breanna Da
11
Marshall
12.99
+0.9
1
21
Barrera, Montanique
12
Aquinas
13.00
+0.3
3
22
Bates, Alexa
9
Marlborough
13.08
+0.5
4
23
Miller, Adriann
10
Twentynine Palms
13.15
+0.3
3
24
Garcia, China
10
Big Bear
13.19
-0.3
6
25
Morton, Tori
10
Riverside Prepar
13.23
-0.3
6
26
Johnson, Brianna
11
Maranatha
13.37
+0.1
2
27
Reynoso, Sara
10
Santa Clara
13.39
+0.0
5
28
Brillo-Sonnino, Zara
10
Bishop Diego
13.48
+0.5
4
29
Wright, Jailyn
9
Templeton
13.49
+0.0
5
30
Downer, Alyssa
9
Archer School fo
13.54
+0.1
2
31
Shelton, Kris
11
Whitney
13.64
-0.3
6
32
Mendoza-Zugarazo, Darl
11
Desert Christian
13.64
+0.1
2
33
Rigoni, Brooke
12
Crean Lutheran S
13.68
+0.5
4
34
Lopez, Jessica
9
Poly (Pasadena)
13.68
+0.9
1
35
Berzas, Kathryn
9
Mayfield
13.70
+0.0
5
36
Mendez, Kylie
9
Nipomo
13.71
+0.9
1
37
Otuntan, Foluke
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
13.71
+0.3
3
38
Egans, Anissa
10
St. Paul
13.77
+0.5
4
39
McGlaughlin, MACKENZIE
9
Big Bear
13.87
-0.3
6
40
Pando, Natalie
10
Alverno
13.90
+0.3
3
41
Arveyingho, Alero
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
13.91
+0.5
4
42
Isbell, Jackie
12
Grace Brethren
13.93
-0.3
6
43
Samp, Ally
10
Academy of Acade
13.95
+0.3
3
44
Keshinro, Tokoni
11
California Milit
14.21
+0.0
5
Womens 200m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Jasmin
9
Serra (SS)
25.00
-0.9
4
2
Moore, Schuyler
11
Oaks Christian
25.03
+0.2
2
3
Johnson, Sarah
11
Oaks Christian
25.20
-0.3
3
4
Peterson, Sierra
12
St. Mary’s Aca
25.22
-1.4
1
5
Kayla, Pickens
10
Serra (SS)
25.59
-0.1
5
6
Barnes, Celera
10
St. Bonaventure
25.63
-0.1
5
7
Shufford, Brianna
11
St. Mary’s Aca
25.66
-0.3
3
8
Golden, Madison
10
Serra (SS)
25.66
+0.2
2
9
Bassey, Farrah
10
Hillcrest
25.67
-0.1
5
10
Holcomb, Taylor
12
Ontario Christia
25.83
-0.9
4
11
Williams, Araya
11
Pomona Catholic
25.90
-0.9
4
12
Powell, Alexis
12
Paraclete
26.24
-1.4
1
13
Chandler, Jackie
11
Santa Ynez
26.48
-0.1
5
14
Brown, Anaiah
11
St. Mary’s Aca
26.49
+0.2
2
15
Norwood, Esssence
12
Muir
26.51
+0.2
2
16
Aikens, Angel
9
Riverside Prepar
26.63
-1.4
1
17
Barakat, Hannah
9
Flintridge Prep
26.77
-0.3
3
18
Johnson, Jessica
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
26.80
-0.3
3
19
Bates, Alexa
9
Marlborough
26.86
-0.1
5
20
Kennedy, Green
11
Thacher
26.95
+0.2
2
21
Morton, Tori
10
Riverside Prepar
27.06
-0.9
4
22
Nash, Ambre
9
Brentwood
27.34
-1.4
1
23
Prado, Taylor
9
Ontario Christia
27.37
-0.3
3
24
Craft, Monica
11
Calvary Chapel (
27.37
-1.4
1
25
Kimble, Chyenne
10
Big Bear
27.60
-0.9
4
26
Barrera, Montanique
12
Aquinas
27.67
-0.9
4
27
Espinoza, Ivahnna
10
Maranatha
27.75
-0.3
3
28
Rigoni, Brooke
12
Crean Lutheran S
28.06
+0.2
2
29
Reynoso, Sara
10
Santa Clara
28.53
+0.2
2
30
Otuntan, Foluke
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
28.58
-0.1
5
31
Egans, Anissa
10
St. Paul
28.58
-0.3
3
32
Williams, Bryn
9
Crean Lutheran S
28.67
-1.4
1
33
Smith, Alana
11
California Schoo
28.88
-1.4
1
Womens 400m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sarah
11
Oaks Christian
56.39
1
2
Bassey, Farrah
10
Hillcrest
56.70
3
3
Martin, Gertrude
12
Serra (SS)
57.74
5
4
Montgomery, Kayla
11
Flintridge Sacre
58.31
6
5
Harris, Nia
9
Flintridge Sacre
58.90
4
6
Kendra, Butters
11
La Reina
59.37
2
7
Chandler, Jackie
11
Santa Ynez
59.38
5
8
Daughters, Eleni
9
La Salle
59.78
3
9
Konopliv, Mary
11
Marshall
1:00.05c
1
10
Cross, Devyn
10
Desert
1:00.10c
1
11
Ramlochan, Alyssa
9
Windward
1:00.27c
3
12
Hogan, Caitlin
10
Viewpoint
1:00.43c
6
13
Cerise, Alex
12
La Reina
1:00.53c
6
14
Pecantte, Morgan
11
St. Mary’s Aca
1:00.55c
5
15
PURCELL, KIRSTEN
10
Templeton
1:01.24c
1
16
Hale, Aliyah
11
St. Mary’s Aca
1:01.27c
4
17
Paige, Indira
10
Aquinas
1:01.43c
5
18
Hovanec, Emma
10
Westridge (G)
1:01.89c
6
19
Barakat, Hannah
9
Flintridge Prep
1:02.00c
4
20
Zolliecoffer, Jordan
11
Crossroads
1:02.08c
2
21
Williams, Bryn
9
Crean Lutheran S
1:02.36c
3
22
serhan, emily
10
Mayfield
1:02.40c
3
23
Oliver, D'Avion
9
Twentynine Palms
1:02.56c
2
24
Cheranda, Nina
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
1:02.62c
3
25
Gortarez, Jade
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
1:02.82c
2
26
Nash, Ambre
9
Brentwood
1:02.94c
4
27
Lwin, Tiffany
10
Oxford Academy
1:03.20c
4
28
Vidal, Lexi
11
Vasquez
1:03.39c
4
29
Lill, Serina
11
Silver Valley
1:03.39c
5
30
Espinoza, Ivahnna
10
Maranatha
1:03.86c
6
31
Bullion, Makya
9
Twentynine Palms
1:03.91c
6
32
Fishman, Theresa
11
Vistamar
1:04.65c
4
33
Hewlett, Amy
11
Laguna Beach
1:04.83c
5
34
Sciarra, Ariana
10
Crean Lutheran S
1:04.85c
2
35
Homstad, Kaleigh
12
Marymount
1:05.20c
1
36
Warren, Serena
10
Thacher
1:06.17c
3
37
Rameriz, Ashley
11
St. Paul
1:07.13c
5
38
Johnson, Cheyenne
10
Riverside Prepar
1:07.19c
3
39
NAMAZIE, YASMEEN
11
Archer School fo
1:07.47c
6
40
Bernal, Candace
9
California Milit
1:09.82c
2
41
Olivas, Melissa
10
Sacred Heart of
1:12.26c
4
Womens 800m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Julia
9
Oaks Christian
2:15.46
3
5
Saldivar, Sophia
9
Flintridge Sacre
2:15.89
3
2
Budroe, Brielle
12
Laguna Beach
2:16.85
2
3
Covarrubias, Anahy
11
St. Matthias
2:17.12
1
6
ALONZO, BIANCA
10
Marlborough
2:17.87
2
4
Crawford, Janie
11
Laguna Beach
2:18.72
4
7
Gancedo, Evan
12
Poly (Pasadena)
2:19.71
3
8
Russell, Veronica
11
Templeton
2:19.83
1
10
Yoho, Sarah
12
Flintridge Prep
2:20.08
1
9
Larsen, Ella
10
Crossroads
2:20.08
4
11
Fleming, Emma
11
Oaks Christian
2:20.91
4
12
SMITH, JACQUELYN
10
Marymount
2:21.45
4
13
Kimball, Natalie
11
Laguna Beach
2:23.51
4
14
Albano, Gracie
12
Nipomo
2:23.67
2
15
Adelman, Olivia
10
Nordhoff
2:23.85
1
16
Lee, Bettina
10
La Salle
2:24.06
3
17
Ramoneda, Kassy
11
Ontario Christia
2:24.71
2
18
Roberts, Hannah
10
Paraclete
2:25.06
4
19
Coan, Lacy
11
Flintridge Prep
2:25.08
1
20
Reyes, Jazzmine
11
Edgewood High Sc
2:26.34
2
21
Blackwood, Abby
9
Malibu
2:28.35
3
22
Robinson, Sydney
10
Ontario Christia
2:29.25
3
23
FASSLER, ELOISE
10
Crossroads
2:29.54
4
24
Garcia, Mary
11
Oxford Academy
2:30.52
1
25
STEFANOU, ANNA
9
Mary Star of the
2:31.15
1
26
mcgowan, justine
11
Big Bear
2:32.05
4
27
Baray, Amy
9
Whittier Christi
2:32.95
1
28
Fenderson, Alex
11
Valley Christian
2:32.95
1
29
Garrison, Victoria
11
Western Christia
2:34.26
2
30
Lassiter, Emily
9
Sage Hill
2:34.27
2
31
Stoughton, Sophia
9
Wildwood
2:34.82
2
32
Finchamp, Hannah Rae
12
Maranatha
2:35.11
3
33
London, Emma
12
Malibu
2:35.35
3
34
Player, Emma
11
Grace Brethren
2:35.96
3
35
Levesque, Juliette
9
Brentwood
2:36.71
3
36
Figueroa, Alexandra
11
Mary Star of the
2:37.82
2
37
Zino, Lily
11
Vistamar
2:38.05
4
38
NAMAZIE, LEYLA
12
Archer School fo
2:38.64
4
39
Hernandez, Elizabeth
10
Sacred Heart of
2:40.46
3
40
Stratton, Breanna
12
Riverside Prepar
2:43.02
1
41
Bermani, Sumer
12
Paraclete
2:45.01
1
42
Serrato, Sarena
10
Riverside Prepar
2:47.43
2
43
Sierra, Kimberly
9
California Milit
2:50.54
4
Womens 1600m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pietrzyk, Caroline
11
Malibu
5:00.12
2
2
Yoho, Sarah
12
Flintridge Prep
5:05.67
3
3
ALONZO, BIANCA
10
Marlborough
5:07.83
1
4
Meko, Kyra
12
Nipomo
5:08.39
1
5
Luo, Catherine
12
Whitney
5:08.94
3
6
Ruiz, Valeria
12
Xavier Prep
5:09.22
2
7
WILSON, BRIANNA
10
Linfield Christi
5:10.77
3
8
Gancedo, Evan
12
Poly (Pasadena)
5:13.52
3
9
Albano, Gracie
12
Nipomo
5:13.54
2
10
SMITH, JACQUELYN
10
Marymount
5:14.12
1
11
Covarrubias, Anahy
11
St. Matthias
5:16.43
2
12
Maurer, Lauren
11
Crean Lutheran S
5:17.69
2
13
Grahn, Kayla
11
Flintridge Sacre
5:19.09
1
14
MacCary, Katherine
11
Marlborough
5:21.09
2
15
Dittenhoefer, Cassie
12
Nipomo
5:22.80
2
16
Fleming, Emma
11
Oaks Christian
5:24.27
3
17
Evans, Kate
12
Flintridge Prep
5:25.69
1
18
Shoemaker, Pearl
10
Laguna Beach
5:30.25
3
19
Finchamp, Hannah Rae
12
Maranatha
5:36.87
1
20
Monke, Charlotte
10
Cate
5:38.12
3
21
Buelna, Gabriela
10
Sacred Heart of
5:38.64
3
22
Velazquez, Gabby
9
Paraclete
5:39.70
2
23
Stratton, Breanna
12
Riverside Prepar
5:40.07
2
24
Zino, Lily
11
Vistamar
5:42.66
3
25
Baray, Amy
9
Whittier Christi
5:44.12
1
26
Carauna, Christy
9
Pacifica Christi
5:44.15
1
27
Stoughton, Sophia
9
Wildwood
5:47.21
3
28
FINGER, ARIANNA
11
Thacher
5:49.81
1
29
HARRISON, CHARLOTTE
9
Viewpoint
5:50.12
2
30
Takamatsu, Momoe
11
Ojai Valley
5:50.87
3
31
Garrison, Victoria
11
Western Christia
5:50.92
1
32
deOliviera, Andrea
10
Crossroads
5:52.52
3
33
Aushermaan, Christine
11
Village Christia
5:54.84
2
34
Sheyda, Kate
9
Rancho Christian
6:27.56
1
35
Anderson, Lilly
12
Vasquez
6:42.92
1
Womens 3200m Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pietrzyk, Caroline
11
Malibu
11:14.07
2
2
Meko, Kyra
12
Nipomo
11:17.33
1
3
Hope, Kiana
12
Fillmore
11:19.70
1
4
Merchant, Brenna
11
Laguna Beach
11:22.21
2
5
Luo, Catherine
12
Whitney
11:22.47
2
6
schick, jennifer
12
Big Bear
11:23.68
2
7
Dittenhoefer, Cassie
12
Nipomo
11:25.10
1
8
MacCary, Katherine
11
Marlborough
11:25.27
1
9
Osuna, Kecymar
11
Templeton
11:32.16
1
10
Unknown Athlete
11
Flintridge Prep
11:38.13
1
11
O'Brien, Natalie
9
Flintridge Prep
11:40.93
2
12
Theologidy, Mariah
10
Paraclete
11:42.77
2
13
WILSON, BRIANNA
10
Linfield Christi
11:46.08
2
14
Power, Rachael
11
Desert Christian
11:49.46
2
15
Reyes, Mandy
10
Crean Lutheran S
11:54.37
1
16
cabrera, hanna
9
Big Bear
11:56.60
2
17
Shoemaker, Pearl
10
Laguna Beach
12:08.79
2
18
Evans, Kate
12
Flintridge Prep
12:12.30
1
19
Rohde, Leila
12
Linfield Christi
12:13.56
2
20
cabrera, haley
9
Big Bear
12:28.53
1
21
Buelna, Gabriela
10
Sacred Heart of
12:28.88
1
22
Child, Alexandra
11
Riverside Prepar
12:36.17
2
23
Aushermaan, Christine
11
Village Christia
12:38.87
1
24
HARRISON, CHARLOTTE
9
Viewpoint
12:47.50
1
25
Oliviera, Andrea de
10
Crossroads
12:47.95
1
26
Hagan, Hannah
11
Desert Christian
12:48.85
2
27
Farney, Julia
12
Valley Christian
12:50.31
1
28
Stoughton, Sophia
9
Wildwood
12:54.34
2
29
Andressoo, Brittany
11
Sage Hill
12:54.73
2
30
Milligan, Wesley
10
Woodcrest Christ
12:55.03
2
31
Myers, Caitlin
10
Malibu
13:05.99
1
32
Monson, Kristin
12
Paraclete
13:23.17
2
33
Acevedo, Lizeth
12
St. Matthias
13:45.66
2
34
Sheyda, Kate
9
Rancho Christian
14:12.42
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cotlage, Keeya
11
Muir
14.61
+0.2
1
2
Paul, Jeanette
10
Serra (SS)
14.71
+1.2
5
3
Anderson, Kyra
11
St. Mary’s Aca
14.98
-0.2
3
4
Cabral, Jontelle
11
Oaks Christian
15.19
-0.2
4
6
Sholes, Rataeja
12
Valley Christian
15.90
-0.2
3
7
Hutchinson, Maya
10
Oaks Christian
15.93
-0.2
4
5
Culhane, Asha
12
Oaks Christian
16.01
+0.1
2
8
Davis-Scott, Jordyn
11
Muir
16.05
+1.2
5
9
Spykstra, Anna
11
Ontario Christia
16.19
+1.2
5
10
Diara, Yasmine
11
Whitney
16.28
-0.2
4
11
Flowers, Kaitlyn
12
St. Joseph (Sant
16.47
+0.1
2
12
Hines, India
11
La Salle
16.48
-0.2
3
13
Oeleis, Aarika
9
Linfield Christi
16.73
+0.2
1
14
Barbour, Miranda
11
Templeton
16.76
+0.1
2
15
Molesky, Allie
12
Nipomo
16.85
+0.1
2
16
Lopez, Glenda
11
Xavier Prep
16.88
+0.2
1
17
Johnson, Lucia
11
Cate
16.92
+0.2
1
18
Cosentino, Michaela
11
Malibu
17.23
-0.2
4
19
Bach, Dunay
10
St. Margaret’s
17.35
-0.2
3
20
Peacock, Annie
12
Mayfield
17.41
-0.2
3
21
Abegunrin, Simone
12
Poly (Pasadena)
17.59
-0.2
4
22
Salem, Lindsay
12
Vistamar
17.93
-0.2
3
23
Francesca, Caruncho
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
18.09
+1.2
5
24
Irvine, Keely
12
Santa Ynez
18.17
-0.2
3
25
Sylveria, Ashley Da
12
Marshall
18.27
+1.2
5
26
Redding, Cassie
12
Flintridge Prep
18.46
+0.2
1
27
Green, Mia
11
Malibu
18.49
+0.1
2
28
Vega, Destiny
12
Desert
18.56
-0.2
4
29
Jorritsma, Sierra
10
Arrowhead Christ
18.79
+0.1
2
30
Kowalske, Kylie
9
St. Margaret’s
18.83
+0.2
1
31
Patterson, Sealea
11
Calvary Chapel (
19.00
-0.2
4
32
Rameriz, Celeste
12
St. Paul
19.35
+0.2
1
33
Napoleon, Murielle
12
Marlborough
20.63
+1.2
5
34
Green, Savana
12
Pomona Catholic
21.09
+1.2
5
35
Ramos, Gabi
9
Rancho Christian
22.22
-0.2
4
Womens 300m Hurdles Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Paul, Jeanette
10
Serra (SS)
44.20
1
2
Divinity, Alai
12
St. Mary’s Aca
44.77
5
6
Hale, Aliyah
11
St. Mary’s Aca
45.29
1
3
Cerise, Alex
12
La Reina
45.68
2
7
Hines, India
11
La Salle
45.99
5
8
Anderson, Kyra
11
St. Mary’s Aca
46.02
5
4
Feinstein, Jordann
10
Oaks Christian
46.56
4
5
Cotlage, Keeya
11
Muir
46.69
3
9
Putnam, Coco
10
Laguna Beach
46.84
4
10
Hilfer, Ashly
12
Arrowhead Christ
47.01
3
11
Pressl, Lucie
10
Oaks Christian
47.20
2
12
Peacock, Annie
12
Mayfield
48.13
3
13
List, Karli Jo
10
Pacifica Christi
48.36
4
14
Vargas, Jackie
12
Sacred Heart of
48.41
4
15
Ward, Madeleine
10
Malibu
48.95
4
16
Sylveria, Ashley Da
12
Marshall
48.97
4
17
Flowers, Kaitlyn
12
St. Joseph (Sant
49.22
1
18
Irvine, Keely
12
Santa Ynez
49.71
3
19
Napoleon, Murielle
12
Marlborough
50.42
2
20
Oeleis, Aarika
9
Linfield Christi
50.61
1
21
Lopez, Glenda
11
Xavier Prep
50.79
5
22
Diara, Yasmine
11
Whitney
50.85
3
23
Fontenot, Lucy
9
Laguna Beach
50.90
3
24
Gagnon, Rachel
9
Oxford Academy
51.03
1
25
Kent, Madisen
9
Desert
51.71
2
26
Rameriz, Celeste
12
St. Paul
52.01
5
27
Dimacali, Brittney
10
Heritage Christi
52.32
3
28
Redding, Cassie
12
Flintridge Prep
52.33
5
29
Reese, Michaela
10
Paraclete
52.33
5
30
Silva, Sophie
9
Mayfield
52.50
3
31
GUILLEN, DALILA
10
Riverside Prepar
52.65
1
32
Murray, Jade
9
Bishop Montgomer
53.09
4
33
Hilaire, Khile
9
Notre Dame (Riv)
53.96
1
34
Jeffers, Emily
9
Whittier Christi
54.02
4
35
Lwin, Tiffany
10
Oxford Academy
54.12
1
36
Pilcher, Kaysi
11
Big Bear
54.42
5
37
Lee, Gillian
9
Rancho Christian
59.96
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hughes
,
Hale
,
Shufford
,
Peterson
St. Mary’s Aca
46.99
3
2
Culhane
,
Moore
,
Johnson
,
Webb
Oaks Christian
47.46
4
3
Golden
,
Martin
,
Reed
,
Pickens
Serra (SS)
47.52
1
4
Barnes
,
Gilbert
,
Hahn
,
Hill
St. Bonaventure
49.06
5
6
Davis-Sc
,
Norwood
,
Cotlage
,
Hodges
Muir
49.16
5
7
Prado
,
Holcomb
,
Nolte
,
Spykstra
Ontario Christia
49.88
3
8
Mathews
,
Montgome
,
Gmelich
,
Nia
Flintridge Sacre
50.02
4
9
Amofa
,
Francis
,
Grant
,
Norris
Bishop Montgomer
51.05
1
5
Sylveria
,
Sylveria
,
Starbird
,
Konopliv
Marshall
51.18
2
10
Hewlett
,
Hopper
,
Niermeij
,
Grosher
Laguna Beach
51.32
2
11
Gaston
,
Preston
,
List
,
Skoog
Pacifica Christi
51.44
2
12
Wright
,
Beaurem
,
Sullivan
,
Aliabadi
Louisville
51.68
4
13
Taylor
,
Serhan
,
Peacock
,
Berzas
Mayfield
51.99
4
14
Gibbel
,
Oeleis
,
Wilson
,
Herrsche
Linfield Christi
51.99
5
15
Pilcher
,
Kimble
,
McGlaugh
,
Garcia
Big Bear
52.20
3
16
Aikens
,
Cavalier
,
Thomas
,
Morton
Riverside Prepar
52.45
1
17
Bullion
,
Oliver
,
Maxwell
,
Miller
Twentynine Palms
52.61
4
18
Sholes
,
Archer
,
Reeves
,
Wesley
Valley Christian
52.63
3
19
Springfo
,
Witcher
,
Herrera
,
Mendez
Nipomo
52.67
2
20
Riddick
,
Namazie
,
Downer
,
Barnett
Archer School fo
52.68
5
21
Zheng
,
Tyndale
,
Austin
,
Wensley
Webb
52.82
4
22
Davis
,
Schackel
,
Reid-Bry
,
Nash
Brentwood
53.13
2
23
Elad
,
Barrera
,
Elad
,
Elad
Aquinas
53.18
1
24
Homstad
,
Hartge
,
Pregler
,
Pregler
Marymount
53.20
3
25
Arveying
,
Otuntan
,
Chapman
,
Cheranda
Cal. Acad. Math/
53.23
2
26
Zollieco
,
Lee
,
Fassler
,
Kirby
Crossroads
53.27
3
27
Burems
,
Johnson
,
Crosby
,
Espinoza
Maranatha
53.30
4
28
Gorsch
,
Rigoni
,
Hermes
,
Kittelse
Crean Lutheran S
53.41
1
29
Espinoza
,
Lim
,
Rameriz
,
Egans
St. Paul
53.59
5
30
Morales
,
Correa
,
Bonilla
,
Anderson
San Gabriel Miss
53.59
4
31
Navarro
,
Jones
,
Keshinro
,
Rizo
California Milit
54.48
1
32
McGowan
,
Brengle
,
Rosamond
,
Wilson
Hamilton
54.81
2
33
Imbeah
,
Mendoza-
,
Stafford
,
Miramont
Desert Christian
55.09
1
34
Carr
,
Vaage
,
Catania
,
Samp
Academy of Acade
55.41
1
--
Salvatie
,
Avrit
,
Burgo
,
Powell
Paraclete
FS
5
--
Smith
,
Taylor
,
Taylor
,
Brooks
Marlborough
DQ
3
--
Tillow
,
Nolasco
,
Spry
,
Phillips
Santa Ynez
DQ
5
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 4
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
Jonson
,
Webb
,
Sullivan
Oaks Christian
3:53.16
1
2
Golden
,
Martin
,
Pickens
,
Reed
Serra (SS)
3:54.81
3
3
Divinity
,
Hale
,
Shufford
,
Peterson
St. Mary’s Aca
3:58.37
4
4
Sophia
,
Montgome
,
Mathews
,
Nia
Flintridge Sacre
4:02.07
2
6
Crawford
,
Putnam
,
Kimball
,
Budroe
Laguna Beach
4:03.97
4
7
Illes
,
Irvine
,
Chandler
,
Goodwin
Santa Ynez
4:06.97
2
5
Brajkovi
,
Brown
,
Butters
,
Cerise
La Reina
4:07.18
5
8
Marich
,
Hines
,
Crowley
,
Daughter
La Salle
4:07.29
4
9
Davis-Sc
,
Cotlage
,
Norwood
,
Hodges
Muir
4:08.32
1
10
Robinson
,
Ramoneda
,
Spykstra
,
Holcomb
Ontario Christia
4:10.15
3
11
Purcell
,
Robles
,
Elterman
,
Zemella
Templeton
4:10.47
3
12
Alonzo
,
Bates
,
Prunier-
,
Smith
Marlborough
4:13.58
5
13
Larsen1
,
Lee
,
Fassler
,
Zollieco
Crossroads
4:13.89
1
14
Springfo
,
Witcher
,
Silva
,
Molesky
Nipomo
4:14.78
2
15
Smith
,
Pregler
,
Pregler
,
Homstad
Marymount
4:15.44
5
16
Diaz
,
Anguren
,
Chavez
,
Gortarez
Notre Dame (Riv)
4:15.95
1
17
Bullion
,
Miller
,
Oliver
,
Saldivar
Twentynine Palms
4:16.90
3
18
Caserez
,
Egglesto
,
Wright
,
Hilfer
Arrowhead Christ
4:16.99
5
19
Salvatie
,
Mendoza
,
Theologi
,
Roberts
Paraclete
4:18.07
4
20
Cowan
,
Schackel
,
Nash
,
Levesque
Brentwood
4:18.47
3
21
Ramlo
,
Gasparet
,
Namazie
,
Namazie
Archer School fo
4:19.17
4
22
Covarrub
,
Sigua
,
Ayala
,
Covarrub
St. Matthias
4:20.23
5
23
Sylveria
,
Sylveria
,
Leadbett
,
Konopliv
Marshall
4:21.42
5
24
Sciarra
,
Gorsch
,
Howell
,
Williams
Crean Lutheran S
4:21.47
2
25
Lu
,
Garcia
,
Nakamura
,
Lwin
Oxford Academy
4:21.86
2
26
Arellane
,
Cortes
,
Lopez
,
Martinez
Pomona Catholic
4:22.63
4
27
Elad
,
Landero
,
Chavez
,
Paige
Aquinas
4:23.56
4
28
Hovanec
,
Khalsa
,
Kim
,
Guarin
Westridge (G)
4:24.25
5
29
London
,
Blackwoo
,
Pietrzyk
,
Conrad
Malibu
4:25.09
1
30
Barakat
,
Brady
,
Redding
,
Coan
Flintridge Prep
4:25.69
3
31
Crosby
,
Espinoza
,
Martin
,
Finchamp
Maranatha
4:28.25
2
32
Archer
,
Fenderso
,
Hansen
,
Dirksen
Valley Christian
4:29.32
3
33
Pilcher
,
Schick
,
McGowan
,
Kimble
Big Bear
4:29.97
2
34
Vargas
,
Tovar
,
Martinez
,
Olivas
Sacred Heart of
4:30.13
2
35
Andresso
,
Lassiter
,
Lowe
,
Alvarez
Sage Hill
4:30.79
3
36
Rameriz
,
Linares
,
Rameriz
,
Villarea
St. Paul
4:35.12
1
37
Thomas
,
Johnson
,
Cavalier
,
Serrato
Riverside Prepar
4:41.19
1
38
Bernal
,
Navarro
,
Jones
,
Sierra
California Milit
4:43.92
2
--
Cheranda
,
Falaah
,
Pinto
,
Jackson
Cal. Acad. Math/
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Tierra
12
Muir
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
2
Garcia, China
10
Big Bear
36-04.25
(11.08m)
1
3
Patterson, Alladia
9
Louisville
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Nevitt, Taylor
12
Nipomo
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
5
Beebe, Devon
12
St. Joseph (Sant
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
6
Grove, Kayla
12
Fillmore
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
7
Dorado, Jordynn
11
Nipomo
34-06.75
(10.53m)
1
8
Baldwin, Cassidy
12
St. Joseph (Sant
34-05.25
(10.50m)
1
9
Cenan, Jacky
10
Laguna Beach
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
10
Renzelman, Tia
12
Trona
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
11
Copeland, Hannah
12
St. Joseph (Sant
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
12
Jarret, Kaitlyn
10
St. Joseph (Sant
32-11.25
(10.04m)
1
13
Fitchen, Brianna
10
Serra (SS)
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
14
Banks, Jaya
12
La Salle
32-08.75
(9.98m)
1
15
Barbour, Miranda
11
Templeton
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
16
Soyebo, Tomi
12
Webb
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
17
Nunez, Celia
12
Nordhoff
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
18
Ohanesian, Lara
12
St. Margaret’s
31-08.25
(9.66m)
1
19
Lindsay, Elizabeth
11
Nipomo
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
20
Flores, Klarrisa
12
Whittier Christi
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
21
Hernandez, Sarah
11
St. Paul
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
22
Marquez, Stephanie Jo
11
St. Matthias
30-04.75
(9.26m)
1
23
Archer, Maya
9
Valley Christian
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
24
Wood, Helen
12
Western Christia
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
25
Reid-Brydon, Aminah
12
Brentwood
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
26
Bryson, Xochitl
9
Oxford Academy
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
26
Peter, Lauren
12
Nuview Bridg
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
28
Young, Reverlin
11
California Schoo
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
29
Cogswell, Jessica
12
Crean Lutheran S
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
30
Adams, Lauren
11
St. Mary’s Aca
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
30
Burns, Lizzy
12
Whittier Christi
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
32
Aguilar, Rachel
9
Aquinas
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
33
Harris, Camille
10
St. Bernard
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
34
Wilson, Megan
12
Linfield Christi
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
35
Guefen, Megan
11
Vistamar
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
36
Rodriguez, Brianna
12
La Salle
28-01.75
(8.58m)
1
37
Smith, Naomi
9
Marymount
28-01.25
(8.57m)
1
38
Stansell, Sydni
9
Desert Christian
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
39
Bagley, Holland
12
Vasquez
27-08.25
(8.44m)
1
40
Hennings, Emma
Hamilton
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
40
Palacios, Sofia
12
Bell-Jeff
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
42
Carey, Hannah
9
Crossroads
25-07.25
(7.80m)
1
43
Tamayo, Amanda
11
Alverno
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
44
Lewis, Brittany
11
Pacifica Christi
21-10.25
(6.66m)
1
Womens Discus Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Copeland, Hannah
12
St. Joseph (Sant
122-00
(37.19m)
1
2
Beebe, Devon
12
St. Joseph (Sant
119-04
(36.37m)
1
3
Nevitt, Taylor
12
Nipomo
119-01
(36.30m)
1
4
Patterson, Alladia
9
Louisville
117-02
(35.71m)
1
5
Mendiaz, Richelle
11
Santa Ynez
116-06
(35.51m)
1
6
Traglio, Remy
12
Mayfield
115-01
(35.08m)
1
7
Ohanesian, Lara
12
St. Margaret’s
111-10
(34.09m)
1
8
Guerrero, Monica
11
Nipomo
105-09
(32.23m)
1
9
Veglia, Tori
12
St. Joseph (Sant
104-00
(31.70m)
1
10
Adams, Tierra
12
Muir
103-03
(31.47m)
1
11
Jarrett, Kaitlyn
10
St. Joseph (Sant
103-00
(31.39m)
1
12
Pearson, Melissa
12
La Reina
102-06
(31.24m)
1
13
Banks, Jaya
12
La Salle
100-00
(30.48m)
1
14
Barbour, Miranda
11
Templeton
99-11
(30.45m)
1
15
Dorado, Jordynn
11
Nipomo
99-00
(30.18m)
1
16
Soriano, Samantha
11
Nordhoff
98-07
(30.05m)
1
17
Archer, Maya
9
Valley Christian
98-05
(30.00m)
1
18
Bryson, Xochitl
9
Oxford Academy
98-04
(29.97m)
1
19
Owens, Chela
12
Riverside Christ
98-03
(29.95m)
1
20
Aguilar, Rachel
9
Aquinas
93-01
(28.37m)
1
21
Fitzgerald, Taryn
9
Desert
92-09
(28.27m)
1
22
Carrillo, Alyssa
11
St. Bonaventure
91-06
(27.89m)
1
23
Caipo, Romina
10
Xavier Prep
87-03
(26.59m)
1
24
Adams, Sidney
9
Desert
84-10
(25.86m)
1
25
Rodriguez, Brianna
12
La Salle
84-06
(25.76m)
1
26
Duhon, Aziah
11
Twentynine Palms
84-05
(25.73m)
1
27
Garcia, India
12
Big Bear
83-11
(25.58m)
1
28
Benson, Kendall
12
Marymount
83-10
(25.55m)
1
29
Myers, Abby
12
Desert
83-09
(25.53m)
1
30
Hernandez, Caitlyn
10
St. Paul
83-03
(25.37m)
1
31
McRoy, Hannah
9
Templeton
82-08
(25.20m)
1
32
Reid-Brydon, Aminah
12
Brentwood
81-04
(24.79m)
1
33
Jones, Jalese
12
Santa Clara
80-11
(24.66m)
1
34
Guefen, Megan
11
Vistamar
80-11
(24.66m)
1
35
Aguilar, Marisa
10
St. Paul
80-10
(24.64m)
1
36
Young, Reverlin
11
California Schoo
79-08
(24.28m)
1
37
Flores, Klarrisa
12
Whittier Christi
78-11
(24.05m)
1
38
Soyebo, Tomi
12
Webb
77-07
(23.65m)
1
39
Fitzgerald, Claire
12
La Salle
77-03
(23.55m)
1
40
Newsome, Brittany
11
Cate
75-05
(22.99m)
1
41
Hernandez, Sarah
11
St. Paul
72-11
(22.23m)
1
42
Burns, Lizzy
12
Whittier Christi
71-09
(21.87m)
1
43
Marquez, Stephanie Jo
11
St. Matthias
70-07
(21.51m)
1
44
DeAnda, Talyna
11
Pomona Catholic
69-06
(21.18m)
1
45
Stone, Majalai
11
Nuview Bridg
59-02
(18.03m)
1
Womens High Jump Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sholes, Rataeja
12
Valley Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Palka, Cassidy
9
Oaks Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Platt, Michaela
12
Whitney
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Coyle, Sarah
9
Grace Brethren
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Elimelech, Dena
12
Campbell Hall
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
McMillian, Shannon
11
Nordhoff
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Allen, Tess
11
Bishop Montgomer
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Bell, Taylor
10
Sierra Canyon
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Hutchinson, Maya
10
Oaks Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Emrick, Sierra
11
Morro Bay
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Williams, Dionna
11
La Salle
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Cross, Devyn
10
Desert
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Konopliv, Mary
11
Marshall
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Lee, Priscilla
12
Oxford Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Shugars, Jade
12
St. Mary’s Aca
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
HIGDON, ALYNA
12
Silver Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Illes, Dana
12
Santa Ynez
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Murray, Jade
9
Bishop Montgomer
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Fenderson, Alex
11
Valley Christian
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
20
Lenihan, Clare
9
Chadwick
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
20
Apolinar, Madison
11
Ontario Christia
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
20
Cosentino, Michaela
11
Malibu
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
23
Kupelian, Katia
11
Windward
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Lara, Christina
11
Sherman Indian
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
25
Marquardt, Natalie
11
Morro Bay
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
25
Williams, Celena
9
Desert
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Bates, Niazayre
10
Wildwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
28
Hunter, Madison
11
Valley Christian
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
28
Garcia, China
10
Big Bear
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
28
Wells, Madison
10
Marlborough
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
31
Thompson, Tess
12
Arrowhead Christ
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
36
Medina, Laura
11
Westridge (G)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
32
Gortarez, Jade
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
33
Avrit, Sara
10
Paraclete
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
34
Emmons, Nicole
10
Flintridge Prep
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
35
Jorritsma, Sierra
10
Arrowhead Christ
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
36
Kittelsen, Christie
11
Crean Lutheran S
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Smith, Aaryn
9
St. Mary’s Aca
NH
(--)
1
--
Tanner, Justice
11
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Vaage, Tabby
11
Academy of Acade
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Allanah
12
St. Mary’s Aca
17-09.00
(5.41m)
+0.7
1
2
Anderson, Kyra
11
St. Mary’s Aca
17-07.00
(5.36m)
+1.4
1
3
Seaton, Samantha
9
Oaks Christian
17-04.75
(5.30m)
-0.2
1
4
Culhane, Asha
12
Oaks Christian
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+0.0
1
5
Astrup, Ariel
11
Rolling Hills Pr
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+0.1
1
6
Bates, Alexa
9
Marlborough
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+0.0
1
7
Hutchinson, Maya
10
Oaks Christian
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.0
1
8
Pressl, Lucie
10
Oaks Christian
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+1.4
1
9
Kupelian, Katia
11
Windward
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.3
1
10
Goss, Zoe
12
Sierra Canyon
16-08.50
(5.09m)
+1.7
1
11
Trenton, Sarah
12
Windward
16-02.50
(4.94m)
+0.0
1
12
Platt, Michaela
12
Whitney
16-02.25
(4.93m)
+0.0
1
13
Osae-Brown, Nanaba
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
16-00.00
(4.88m)
+1.7
1
14
Sylveria, Breanna Da
11
Marshall
15-11.75
(4.87m)
+0.1
1
15
Brooks, Elliott
10
Marlborough
15-11.50
(4.86m)
+1.6
1
16
Williams, Dionna
11
La Salle
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+1.3
1
17
Huynh, Emily
10
Oxford Academy
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+0.0
1
18
Wright, Teddi
12
Arrowhead Christ
15-09.50
(4.81m)
+0.0
1
19
Miramontes, Rochelle
11
Desert Christian
15-09.50
(4.81m)
+0.4
1
20
Rosenow, Leah
10
California Luthe
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+0.0
1
21
Barrera, Montanique
12
Aquinas
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+0.3
1
22
Johnson, Lucia
11
Cate
15-06.75
(4.74m)
+2.3
1
23
Mendoza, Kristine
9
Paraclete
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+1.2
1
24
Illes, Dana
12
Santa Ynez
15-04.00
(4.67m)
+0.3
1
25
Pledger, Madison
12
Linfield Christi
15-03.50
(4.66m)
+0.7
1
26
McGowan, Maggie
12
Hamilton
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+0.9
1
27
Tyndale, Gio
9
Webb
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+0.0
1
28
Wesley, Anaya
10
Valley Christian
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+0.0
1
29
Bent-Mikail, Zaynab
12
St. Mary’s Aca
15-01.00
(4.60m)
+1.8
1
30
Bates, Tamia
11
Serra (SS)
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+0.8
1
31
Rigoni, Brooke
12
Crean Lutheran S
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+0.0
1
32
Silva, Sophie
9
Mayfield
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+0.0
1
33
Washington, Skylar
10
Malibu
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+1.3
1
34
LINARES, JESSICA
12
St. Paul
14-04.25
(4.38m)
+0.6
1
35
Reid-Brydon, Aminah
12
Brentwood
14-02.50
(4.33m)
+1.0
1
36
Carr, Nicole
11
Academy of Acade
14-00.50
(4.28m)
+1.1
1
37
Vargas, Jackie
12
Sacred Heart of
13-11.00
(4.24m)
+0.0
1
38
Monteilh, Maddy
11
Mary Star of the
13-09.25
(4.20m)
+0.5
1
39
McCarthy, Bailey
10
Nuview Bridg
13-02.75
(4.03m)
+1.1
1
40
Arveyingho, Alero
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
13-02.50
(4.03m)
+0.7
1
--
Niermeijer, Rose
10
Laguna Beach
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cosentino, Michaela
11
Malibu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pressl, Lucie
10
Oaks Christian
37-01.50
(11.32m)
+1.0
1
2
Hughes, Allannah
12
St. Mary’s Aca
36-08.00
(11.18m)
+0.0
1
3
Brooks, Elliott
10
Marlborough
36-06.00
(11.13m)
+0.0
1
4
Anderson, Kyra
11
St. Mary’s Aca
35-11.50
(10.96m)
+0.9
1
5
Wright, Teddi
12
Arrowhead Christ
35-07.50
(10.86m)
+0.0
1
6
May, Treasure
10
St. Mary’s Aca
35-05.25
(10.80m)
+0.8
1
7
Davis, Erin
9
Windward
34-11.50
(10.66m)
+1.5
1
8
Shugars, Jade
12
St. Mary’s Aca
34-09.50
(10.60m)
+0.5
1
9
Hines, India
11
La Salle
34-08.25
(10.57m)
+1.0
1
10
Elimelech, Dena
12
Campbell Hall
34-06.00
(10.52m)
+1.6
1
11
Vitolo, Paige
11
Laguna Beach
34-01.00
(10.39m)
+1.2
1
12
Williams, Dionna
11
La Salle
33-10.25
(10.32m)
+0.1
1
13
Platt, Michaela
12
Whitney
33-07.25
(10.24m)
+0.9
1
14
Philen, Erin
9
Oaks Christian
33-05.00
(10.19m)
+1.2
1
15
Dirksen, Ashley
9
Valley Christian
33-04.00
(10.16m)
+1.3
1
16
Mendoza, Kristine
9
Paraclete
33-04.00
(10.16m)
+0.0
1
17
Palka, Cassidy
9
Oaks Christian
33-04.00
(10.16m)
+1.7
1
18
Molesky, Allie
12
Nipomo
33-03.25
(10.14m)
+0.2
1
19
Osae-Brown, Nanaba
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
33-03.00
(10.13m)
+0.0
1
20
Cosentino, Michaela
11
Malibu
32-11.00
(10.03m)
+9.0
1
21
Skoog, Emilie
10
Pacifica Christi
32-09.00
(9.98m)
+0.0
1
22
Bates, Tamia
11
Serra (SS)
32-07.50
(9.94m)
+1.0
1
23
Jorritsma, Sierra
10
Arrowhead Christ
32-04.00
(9.86m)
+0.4
1
24
List, Karli Jo
10
Pacifica Christi
32-02.00
(9.80m)
+1.8
1
25
McQuaide, McKinley
10
St. Margaret’s
32-01.50
(9.79m)
+2.1
1
26
Miramontes, Rochelle
11
Desert Christian
32-00.00
(9.75m)
+1.6
1
27
Johnson, Lucia
11
Cate
31-10.00
(9.70m)
+0.8
1
28
Rosenow, Leah
10
California Luthe
31-08.50
(9.66m)
+0.4
1
29
Huynh, Emily
10
Oxford Academy
31-06.25
(9.61m)
+1.0
1
30
Maxwell, Chiyanna
10
Twentynine Palms
31-04.50
(9.56m)
+1.7
1
31
echan, madison
12
Calvary Chapel (
31-02.50
(9.51m)
+0.1
1
32
Lopez, Jessica
9
Poly (Pasadena)
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
33
Gilroy, Marian
9
Notre Dame (Riv)
30-06.00
(9.30m)
+1.6
1
34
LeVarrat, Paola
12
Wildwood
30-04.50
(9.26m)
+0.0
1
35
Wensley, Dylan
9
Webb
29-05.00
(8.97m)
+1.9
1
36
Hunter, Madison
11
Valley Christian
29-01.25
(8.87m)
+1.8
1
37
Seals, Nisa
12
Twentynine Palms
29-01.00
(8.86m)
+0.0
1
38
Dimacali, Brittney
10
Heritage Christi
28-06.00
(8.69m)
+1.9
1
39
Russell, Sydney
9
Riverside Prepar
27-05.75
(8.38m)
+0.0
1
40
Jimenez, Samantha
11
Bethel Christian
26-10.50
(8.19m)
+1.3
1
Womens Pole Vault Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dunne, Kelsi
12
Louisville
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Marquardt, Natalie
11
Morro Bay
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Crowley, Noelle
12
La Salle
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Stinson, Sienna
11
Templeton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Emrick, Sierra
11
Morro Bay
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Surprenant, Zita
9
Crossroads
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Hurr, Tessa
12
St. Margaret’s
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Hymer, Brooke
12
Carpinteria
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Goy, Laura
10
Chadwick
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Kalra, Pilar
9
Marymount
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Dang, Deanna
12
St. Paul
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Rashtchi, Ayda
10
St. Margaret’s
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Sanchez, Katy
11
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Huntsman, Emily
9
Poly (Pasadena)
NH
(--)
1
--
Lassiter, Emily
9
Sage Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Doty, Tara
10
Chadwick
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-4
#prelims
#southern-section
More news
2013 Results - Orange County Cross Country Championships
117 shares:
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
,
Alverno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Madre, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
4
1
2019
5
2018
3
2017
1
2016
3
2015
28
12
2014
50
14
2013
96
26
2012
21
17
2011
28
15
2010
18
10
2009
12
4
2008
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-4
#prelims
#southern-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!