RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
you RUN the place
625 Park Ave., Laguna Beach, California, 92651, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ellie Glade
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Fastback Shootout
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 3rd 2014, 9:58pm
Comments
Fastback Shootout
- Sep 6, 2014
Walnut, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arroyo
Beaumont
Beverly Hills
Big Bear
Burbank
Cajon
Canyon Springs
Chaminade
Chaparral
Colony
Corona
Costa Mesa
Crespi
E. Roosevelt
El Dorado (SS)
El Monte
Fillmore
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Fountain Valley
Grand Terrace
Great Oak
Heritage Christian
Hesperia
Hesperia Christian
Immaculate Heart
John W. North
Katella
La Canada
La Salle
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Lawndale
Marlborough
Martin Luther King
Mission Viejo
Oaks Christian
Patriot
Poly (Long Beach)
Rosary
San Jacinto
Santiago (Corona)
Servite
Simi Valley
South El Monte
St. Bonaventure
St. Francis
St. Mary’s Academy
Trabuco Hills XC
Upland
Village Christian
Walnut
Webb
West Ranch
Western
Westlake
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Men:
1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Freshmen XC
|
1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Juniors XC
|
1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Seniors XC
|
1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Sophomores XC
|
1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Freshmen XC
|
1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Juniors XC
|
1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Seniors XC
|
1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Sophomores XC
Women:
1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Freshmen XC
|
1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Juniors XC
|
1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Seniors XC
|
1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Sophomores XC
|
1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Freshmen XC
|
1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Juniors XC
|
1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Seniors XC
|
1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Sophomores XC
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Freshmen XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Ornelas, Raymon
9
E. Roosevelt
10:11.03
1
2
Hatch, Eric
9
Poly (Long Beach
10:37.30
2
3
Sterkel, Timothy
9
West Ranch
10:42.73
3
4
Kenny, Aiden
9
Poly (Long Beach
11:02.45
4
5
Richards, Wayne
9
E. Roosevelt
11:14.84
5
6
Lieberman, Matthew
9
E. Roosevelt
11:16.16
6
7
Gulino, Salvatore
9
Simi Valley
11:23.55
7
8
Reyes, Timothy
9
Beaumont
11:25.05
9
Ring, Jonah
9
Burbank
11:25.81
8
10
Potts, Joshua
9
E. Roosevelt
11:29.09
9
11
Llopis, Bryan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
11:29.86
10
12
Harps, Ross
9
Yucaipa
11:37.90
11
13
Spencer, Tyler
9
E. Roosevelt
11:43.02
12
14
Fenenbock, Bryce
9
West Ranch
11:48.74
13
15
Fitzpatrick, Jack
9
Santiago (Corona
11:49.33
14
16
Landeros, Vincent
9
Upland
11:55.05
17
Tirrell, Trevor
9
Trabuco Hills XC
12:00.81
15
18
Burgett, Parker
9
Great Oak
12:03.01
16
19
Sanchez, Damien
9
Beaumont
12:06.28
20
Schmidlt, Samuel
9
Yucaipa
12:06.66
17
21
Milla, Marcos
9
Santiago (Corona
12:11.15
18
22
Teasdale, Andrew
9
Simi Valley
12:11.24
19
23
Parker, Clayton
9
Chaparral
12:13.79
20
24
Carpenter, Joey
9
Santiago (Corona
12:16.87
21
25
Carbajal, Antonio
9
Chaparral
12:18.65
22
26
Alvarez, Andrew
9
Trabuco Hills XC
12:21.21
23
27
Jackson, Christian
9
West Ranch
12:22.06
24
28
Pena, Aaron
9
Burbank
12:23.49
25
29
Moore, Matthew
9
Simi Valley
12:23.56
26
30
Ibarra, Johan
9
Yucaipa
12:23.65
27
31
Lee, Jacob
9
West Ranch
12:24.72
28
32
Sitler, Dylan
9
West Ranch
12:27.37
29
33
Margolis, Andrew
9
Trabuco Hills XC
12:29.37
30
34
Jackson, Marrod
9
Chaparral
12:31.72
31
35
Riggs, Robby
9
Simi Valley
12:32.40
32
36
Trujillo, Nathen
9
Santiago (Corona
12:33.15
33
37
Allen, Robert
9
E. Roosevelt
12:34.50
34
38
Hamza, Ahmed
9
Simi Valley
12:38.03
35
39
Gill, Eli
9
Yucaipa
12:38.36
36
40
Pietrobono, Andrew
9
Yucaipa
12:40.36
37
41
Hunt, Carson
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:40.79
38
42
Cisneros, Johnathan
9
Colony
12:41.07
39
43
Watts, Brendan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
12:41.85
40
44
Jacks, Branden
9
Santiago (Corona
12:42.82
41
45
Bravo, Thomas
9
West Ranch
12:44.88
42
46
Gonzalez, Manuel
9
Beaumont
12:46.56
47
Anderson, Henry
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:58.37
43
48
Meza, Omar
9
Yucaipa
12:59.66
44
49
Brandin, Koeleb
9
Yucaipa
13:00.72
45
50
Jacobo, Pedro
9
La Sierra
13:03.41
46
51
Ellsworth, Miguire
9
Yucaipa
13:03.79
52
Ring, Adin
9
Burbank
13:04.74
47
53
Acevedo, Saul
9
Santiago (Corona
13:07.22
48
54
Skerrett, Daniel
9
Simi Valley
13:07.80
49
55
Richards, Jarred
9
Yucaipa
13:08.47
56
Adams, Noah
9
Great Oak
13:08.96
50
57
Legaspi, Nathanael
9
Santiago (Corona
13:10.55
51
58
Peralta, Ethan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
13:11.42
52
59
Boles, Nick
9
Trabuco Hills XC
13:13.74
53
60
Mars, Kenny
9
Simi Valley
13:13.97
54
61
Farlander, Patrick
9
Yucaipa
13:15.30
62
Garcia, Aidan
9
Santiago (Corona
13:16.99
63
Saxby, Mitchell
9
Great Oak
13:17.26
55
64
Jimenez, Seth
9
Yucaipa
13:17.62
65
Chang, Andrew
9
Simi Valley
13:18.37
66
Alford, Major
9
Yucaipa
13:20.37
67
Mapes, Zachary
9
Great Oak
13:21.00
56
68
Schechter, Andrew
9
Trabuco Hills XC
13:24.29
69
Togashi, Riley
9
Trabuco Hills XC
13:25.23
70
Wick, Joseph
9
Poly (Long Beach
13:28.37
57
71
Masters, Ryan
9
E. Roosevelt
13:29.08
58
72
Wissmueller, Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
13:29.83
73
Lam, Steven
9
Katella
13:29.90
74
Sandberg, Camden
9
Santiago (Corona
13:31.32
75
Baldwin, Casey
9
Trabuco Hills XC
13:31.43
76
Caron, Griffin
9
Trabuco Hills XC
13:34.23
77
Dale, Donye
9
Colony
13:35.23
59
78
Loredo, Jeffrey
9
Simi Valley
13:36.36
79
Dewalt, Tyler
9
Trabuco Hills XC
13:39.08
80
Rodriguez, Eddie
9
E. Roosevelt
13:40.55
81
Icban, Kyle
9
Great Oak
13:40.58
60
82
Herbert, Clay
9
Yucaipa
13:41.01
83
Crain, Sintay
9
Yucaipa
13:42.76
84
Martinez, Vincent
9
Chaparral
13:43.71
61
85
Kong, Troy
9
Trabuco Hills XC
13:44.91
86
Acosta, Eric
9
La Sierra
13:44.95
62
87
Iloputaife, Divine
9
Beaumont
13:48.64
88
Rees, Zachary
9
Santiago (Corona
13:53.01
89
Frost, Ray
9
Yucaipa
13:54.22
90
Dorch, Taylor
9
Poly (Long Beach
13:55.55
63
91
Kim, Joshua
9
Trabuco Hills XC
13:55.99
92
Raymond, Jack
9
Poly (Long Beach
13:58.57
64
93
Tessari, Preston
9
E. Roosevelt
13:58.60
94
Foley, Indy
9
Poly (Long Beach
13:58.84
95
Jarish, Christian
9
Yucaipa
14:05.76
96
Fleming, Thomas
9
Poly (Long Beach
14:08.51
97
Ber, David
9
La Sierra
14:08.61
65
98
Wang, Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
14:09.22
99
Farlow, Nathan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
14:09.64
100
Chin, Aaron
9
Walnut
14:10.43
101
Castrejon-Rochetti, Na
9
Simi Valley
14:12.01
102
Davis, Jerry
9
Poly (Long Beach
14:12.63
103
Nikniai, Clay
9
Trabuco Hills XC
14:13.01
104
Samarriba, Nick
9
Yucaipa
14:14.11
105
Jorgenson, Antonio
9
Poly (Long Beach
14:22.15
106
Aboubakarre, Jadyn
9
Colony
14:24.69
66
107
Rubio, Ulyses
9
La Sierra
14:26.87
67
108
Flores, Julian
9
La Sierra
14:27.81
68
109
Truitt, Kevin
9
Simi Valley
14:29.56
110
Mendez, Anthony
9
La Sierra
14:31.42
69
111
Johnson, Ryan
9
Simi Valley
14:31.88
112
Noble, Max
9
Poly (Long Beach
14:33.49
113
Moore, Isaak
9
Yucaipa
14:35.03
114
Lam, David
9
Poly (Long Beach
14:35.95
115
Stilley, Josh
9
Trabuco Hills XC
14:38.46
116
Vidal, Raul
9
La Sierra
14:41.57
70
117
Farha, Aaron
9
Great Oak
14:41.91
71
118
Hardison, Ryan
9
Poly (Long Beach
14:43.06
119
Volland, Scott
9
Poly (Long Beach
14:43.07
120
Ahorro, Christian
9
Burbank
14:48.19
72
121
Baker, Spencer
9
Upland
14:59.05
122
Lara, Felipe
9
La Sierra
15:09.28
123
Howitt, Jackson
9
Poly (Long Beach
15:25.33
124
Mazariegos, Freddy
9
La Sierra
15:25.43
125
Scott, Ewan
9
Poly (Long Beach
15:28.56
126
Howell, Zachary
9
Walnut
15:36.82
127
Yee, John
9
Burbank
15:37.45
73
128
Santos, Jaryn
9
West Ranch
15:46.45
74
129
Van Lant, Kyle
9
Poly (Long Beach
15:50.67
130
McHugh, Michael
9
La Sierra
15:54.37
131
Gonzalez, Joseph
9
Poly (Long Beach
15:54.65
132
Robertson, Kyler
9
Santiago (Corona
16:00.68
133
Roach, Griffen
9
Poly (Long Beach
16:05.53
134
Denmion, Miles
9
Poly (Long Beach
16:18.15
135
Barnhoorn, Tyler
9
Trabuco Hills XC
16:39.56
136
Nguyen, Hanson
9
Trabuco Hills XC
16:41.86
137
Lopez, Adam
9
Chaparral
16:49.14
75
138
Clyde, Angelo
9
Walnut
16:52.22
139
Villa, Ben
9
Colony
16:57.85
76
140
Contreras, James
9
Colony
17:02.44
77
141
Garcia, Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:34.18
142
Lopez, Ian
9
Walnut
19:06.72
143
Martinez, Johan
9
Poly (Long Beach
20:04.36
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Juniors XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Robinson, Michael
11
Martin Luther Ki
10:01.42
1
2
Welker, Tucker
11
West Ranch
10:05.23
2
3
Janes, Tyler
11
Martin Luther Ki
10:08.74
3
4
Werley, Mark
11
Martin Luther Ki
10:11.47
4
5
Painter, Ryan
11
West Ranch
10:14.87
5
6
Zavala, Joshua
11
Colony
10:17.44
6
7
Rossman, Kyle
11
Colony
10:18.55
7
8
Gonzales, Dominic
11
Walnut
10:18.58
8
9
Gonzalez, Daniel G.
11
Martin Luther Ki
10:21.26
9
10
KELLER, JAKE
11
Yucaipa
10:21.76
10
11
Esteva, Melvin
11
La Sierra
10:22.53
12
Delgado, Andres
11
Beaumont
10:24.95
11
13
Delfin, Gian
11
Poly (Long Beach
10:32.34
12
14
Madrigal, Matthew
11
Colony
10:33.03
13
15
Penn, Colby
11
Poly (Long Beach
10:36.71
14
16
Grey-Tunkel, Sean
11
West Ranch
10:37.48
15
17
Smith, Justin
11
Burbank
10:38.50
16
18
Rea, Lucas
11
Trabuco Hills XC
10:39.48
17
19
Huff, David
11
Martin Luther Ki
10:39.83
18
20
Boebinger, Andrew
11
Martin Luther Ki
10:41.80
19
21
Perez, Carlos
11
Beaumont
10:42.04
20
22
Hernandez, John
11
Canyon Springs
10:42.72
21
23
Moncada, Christian
11
Simi Valley
10:43.54
24
Hatch, Carl
11
Poly (Long Beach
10:43.99
22
25
Chaudhari, Raj
11
Trabuco Hills XC
10:44.36
23
26
Lemus, Sergio
11
Canyon Springs
10:44.63
24
27
Dalton, Joey
11
Cajon
10:46.89
28
Long, Jose
11
Poly (Long Beach
10:47.05
25
29
Simpson, Blake
11
Martin Luther Ki
10:49.70
26
30
Serrano, Julian
11
Walnut
10:49.76
27
31
Dobson, Daniel
11
Walnut
10:50.54
28
32
FARLANDER, STEPHEN
11
Yucaipa
10:52.12
29
33
Smolyanov, Anthony
11
Trabuco Hills XC
10:53.78
30
34
Hassan, Osamah
11
Walnut
10:55.37
31
35
Robinson, Gunnar
11
Trabuco Hills XC
10:55.48
32
36
Cantong, Josh
11
Burbank
10:55.86
33
37
Purnell, Bryce
11
Trabuco Hills XC
10:56.42
34
38
Tobin, Ryan
11
Colony
10:57.11
35
39
Perez, Danny
11
Trabuco Hills XC
10:57.46
36
40
De La Torre, Michael
11
Western
10:57.77
41
Hindson, William Andre
11
Santiago (Corona
10:58.01
37
42
Foreman, Jon
11
Simi Valley
11:04.73
43
Macromallis, Jonas
11
Burbank
11:05.26
38
44
Solis, Slater
11
Santiago (Corona
11:05.55
39
45
Kreitzman, Kyle
11
Simi Valley
11:06.22
46
Panteja, Esteban
11
Katella
11:06.50
47
Swartz, Chris
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:06.60
40
48
Hewitt, Austin
11
Trabuco Hills XC
11:06.61
41
49
Hurd, Cameron
11
Trabuco Hills XC
11:08.30
50
Loew, Jordan
11
Trabuco Hills XC
11:08.39
51
Chiales, Clayton
11
Santiago (Corona
11:08.90
42
52
Alvarez, Justin
11
Santiago (Corona
11:10.18
43
53
Murray, Bodie
11
Beaumont
11:11.20
44
54
Patel, Rishi
11
Great Oak
11:11.51
45
55
Stephens, Jacob
11
Trabuco Hills XC
11:12.03
56
Perez, Rudy
11
Canyon Springs
11:13.97
46
57
Reyes, Josue
11
Colony
11:16.98
47
58
Dorch, Jacob
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:17.72
48
59
RODRIGUEZ, ADOLPH
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:18.42
49
60
Schwartz, Jerad
11
Trabuco Hills XC
11:20.16
61
Araradian, Shant
11
Burbank
11:21.54
50
62
Macko, Drew
11
Trabuco Hills XC
11:22.80
63
Abrahamyan, Levon
11
Burbank
11:24.96
51
64
Vega, Gabe
11
Chaparral
11:26.04
65
Moya, Carlos
11
E. Roosevelt
11:27.74
66
Thyfault, Brady
11
Great Oak
11:28.16
52
67
Garcia, Noah
11
Santiago (Corona
11:31.40
53
68
Neuman, Sean
11
Trabuco Hills XC
11:31.90
69
Stolpe, Thomas
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:33.38
70
Villareal, Manuel
11
Canyon Springs
11:34.34
54
71
Peacock, Jordan
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:34.74
72
Caraway, Austin
11
Great Oak
11:36.05
55
73
Muth, Dalton
11
Beaumont
11:37.48
56
74
Miles, Noah
11
Yucaipa
11:39.66
57
75
ANGLE, ETHAN
11
Yucaipa
11:42.90
58
76
Aloma, Zach
11
Simi Valley
11:43.70
77
HIM, JOHN
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:45.79
78
Harris, Kole
11
Yucaipa
11:47.22
59
79
Gonzalez, Mario
11
Beaumont
11:47.24
60
80
Flores, Rudy
11
La Sierra
11:48.32
81
Diallo, Oumar
11
Colony
11:48.43
61
82
Diaz, Byron
11
Santiago (Corona
11:49.37
62
83
Maciel, Jonathan
11
Colony
11:51.33
63
84
Cruz, Salvador
11
Canyon Springs
11:55.62
64
85
Franco, Chris
11
Beaumont
11:55.88
65
86
Bahr, Cooper
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:58.52
87
Minter, Tymel
11
West Ranch
11:59.32
66
88
LARSSON, HAKAN
11
Great Oak
11:59.38
67
89
Gastelum, Edgar
11
Cajon
12:00.28
90
ROBERSON, TAYLOR
11
Yucaipa
12:01.52
68
91
Paquette, Nick
11
Great Oak
12:02.53
69
92
Payne, Tanner
11
Burbank
12:04.05
70
93
Stinson-Diess, Daniel
11
Great Oak
12:04.74
71
94
LU, EDWARD
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:06.12
95
Maldonado, Luis
11
La Sierra
12:08.99
96
Taylor, Steven
11
Cajon
12:18.91
97
Alhayek, Samer
11
Upland
12:19.58
98
VAN LANT, LUKE
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:20.23
99
Salcido, Xavier
11
Beaumont
12:20.48
72
100
Aguayo, Manny
11
Katella
12:21.73
101
Schnieders, Bastian
11
Chaparral
12:23.59
102
Nguyen, Brian
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:25.11
103
Beatty, Macray
11
Great Oak
12:29.64
73
104
Manandhar, Saksham
10
Western
12:31.94
105
Ramirez, Andrew
11
Beaumont
12:32.63
106
Vasquez, Michael
11
Katella
12:33.66
107
McMinamen, Sean
10
West Ranch
12:34.99
74
108
Paik, Brian
11
Burbank
12:35.82
75
109
Scott, Cameron
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:39.03
110
Cedeno, Nathan
11
Beaumont
12:40.55
111
Le, Huy
11
Walnut
12:40.78
76
112
Orozco, Homero
11
Cajon
12:42.87
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Seniors XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Trujillo, Millen
12
Walnut
9:46.04
2
Vizcarra, Andres
12
Beaumont
9:51.81
1
3
Randall, Branden
12
E. Roosevelt
9:54.79
2
4
Durham, Thomas
12
Yucaipa
10:06.83
5
Boatman, Jacob
12
Beaumont
10:07.43
3
6
Ramirez, Carlos
12
Martin Luther Ki
10:18.93
4
7
Simpson, Michael
12
Canyon Springs
10:20.44
8
Phalen, Rolando
12
Martin Luther Ki
10:22.33
5
9
Vizcaino, Enrique
12
Burbank
10:24.23
10
Silva, Josh
12
Corona
10:26.75
6
11
Khoury, Ryan
12
Upland
10:27.15
7
12
Brooks, Liam
12
Corona
10:27.64
8
13
Johnson, Kyle
12
Martin Luther Ki
10:30.16
9
14
Graciano, Andrew
12
E. Roosevelt
10:33.55
10
15
Oca, Matt
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:34.73
11
16
Pimental, Samuel
12
Katella
10:37.22
17
Chavez, Hector
12
E. Roosevelt
10:39.40
12
18
Robles, Gilbert
12
Corona
10:41.44
13
19
Bosson, Colt
12
Yucaipa
10:42.85
20
Quaimbao, Isaiah
12
Martin Luther Ki
10:43.22
14
21
Mullen, Sean
12
Trabuco Hills XC
10:44.85
15
22
Aponte, Brian
12
Arroyo
10:45.50
16
23
Seckinger, Dalton
12
Martin Luther Ki
10:47.86
17
24
Mitchell, Jonah
12
Cajon
10:49.92
18
25
Garrison, Karl
12
Trabuco Hills XC
10:52.26
19
26
Madrid, Manuel
12
Yucaipa
10:53.54
27
Velazquez, Juan
12
Colony
10:54.19
28
Lopez, Sam
12
Chaparral
10:54.60
20
29
Tan, Joshua
12
West Ranch
10:56.01
21
30
Kisa, Kaleo
12
Beaumont
10:57.16
22
31
Collins, Noah
12
Upland
10:57.84
23
32
Ceja, Gabriel
12
Trabuco Hills XC
10:58.43
24
33
Rietveld, Brett
12
Simi Valley
11:01.47
25
34
Hernandez, Dominic
12
Beaumont
11:04.09
26
35
Paz, Jacob
12
Cajon
11:05.77
27
36
Estrada, Brandon
12
Chaparral
11:07.47
28
37
Hernandez, Alvaro
12
Arroyo
11:07.72
29
38
Gozzip, David
12
Beaumont
11:07.93
30
39
Yano, Kyle
12
Trabuco Hills XC
11:08.19
31
40
Olson, Cameron
12
Trabuco Hills XC
11:08.64
32
41
Morales, Chris
12
Corona
11:11.03
33
42
Bruggeman, Brennan
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:16.02
34
43
Solomon, Brook
12
Corona
11:17.07
35
44
Borra, Tyler
12
Cajon
11:17.77
36
45
Lee, Nik
12
Corona
11:17.88
37
46
Orduna, Moises
11
Corona
11:18.09
38
47
Armendariz, Griffin
12
West Ranch
11:19.01
39
48
Roche, Steven
12
Trabuco Hills XC
11:19.29
40
49
Spatter, Jason
11
Corona
11:19.51
50
Karlen, Logan
12
Santiago (Corona
11:21.64
51
Torres, Henry
12
Western
11:22.55
41
52
Tetef, Tyler
12
Simi Valley
11:22.84
42
53
McCabe, Patrick
12
Trabuco Hills XC
11:24.92
43
54
Perez, Freddy
12
Upland
11:28.04
44
55
Fillipow, Kai
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:29.00
45
56
Hernandez, Sergio
12
Katella
11:29.43
57
Ramirez, Julian
12
Arroyo
11:31.29
46
58
Gomez, Reynaldo
12
Katella
11:32.04
59
Madriaga, Josh
11
Corona
11:32.44
60
Haroaguilar, Noe
12
E. Roosevelt
11:34.17
47
61
Brito, Fernando
12
La Sierra
11:35.57
48
62
Lasperson, Hunter
11
Cajon
11:37.76
49
63
McDowell, Travis
12
Great Oak
11:39.44
64
Vierstra, Austin
12
Western
11:42.15
50
65
Rodriguez, Matthew
12
Walnut
11:42.57
66
Gallardo, Saul
11
Corona
11:42.63
67
Vega, Santiago
11
Corona
11:42.79
68
Lynaugh, Brandon
12
La Sierra
11:44.66
51
69
Sanchez, David
11
Corona
11:45.85
70
RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND
12
Yucaipa
11:46.72
71
Barrios, Pablo
12
Cajon
11:49.41
52
72
Clark, Cade
12
Santiago (Corona
11:51.34
73
GIANG, KENDRICK
12
Arroyo
11:55.16
53
74
Reyna, Jeremy Jason
12
West Ranch
12:01.76
54
75
Zubak, Tyler
12
Santiago (Corona
12:03.14
76
Hoang, Kevin
12
Arroyo
12:03.67
55
77
Moronta, Fausto
12
Beaumont
12:05.81
56
78
Bradley, Clay
12
Chaparral
12:11.78
57
79
Rodriguez, Stefan
12
Simi Valley
12:12.03
58
80
Mamigonian, Michael
12
Simi Valley
12:14.01
59
81
Nalitt, Chase
12
Great Oak
12:14.24
82
Navarrete, Max
12
Colony
12:14.26
83
Tenoco, Bruce
12
Western
12:15.52
60
84
Shaffer, Ken
12
La Sierra
12:15.76
61
85
Soto, Ivan
12
Arroyo
12:16.91
62
86
Diaz, Gilbert
12
Beaumont
12:17.33
63
87
Stigler, Jack
12
Great Oak
12:18.13
88
Zuniga-Mejia, Juan
12
Arroyo
12:20.56
64
89
Conn, John
12
La Sierra
12:27.09
65
90
Tsai, Horace
12
Chaparral
12:27.47
66
91
Blair, Dalton
12
E. Roosevelt
12:27.54
67
92
Chiu, Carlos
12
Great Oak
12:30.44
93
Ho, Davis
12
Poly (Long Beach
12:31.23
68
94
Khim, Hanson
12
Poly (Long Beach
12:31.33
69
95
Urquidez, Cesar
12
Beaumont
12:32.13
96
Leonard, Ryan
12
Burbank
12:36.03
97
Sullivan, Connor
12
Simi Valley
12:37.36
70
98
Esquibel, Johnathan
12
Chaparral
12:44.58
71
99
Thangtamsatil, Ryan
12
Burbank
12:46.67
100
Tatsumi, Matt
12
La Sierra
12:48.40
72
101
Turner, Austin
12
Santiago (Corona
12:55.24
102
CUEVAS, JOSE
12
Arroyo
12:57.34
103
Viray, Josh
12
Poly (Long Beach
13:02.04
73
104
Ontiveros, Luis
12
Western
13:04.62
74
105
Mongkolvipakul, Ben
12
Poly (Long Beach
13:08.42
75
106
Madrigal, David
12
Arroyo
13:24.73
107
Justin, Nathan
12
Upland
13:26.18
76
108
Galvan, Jesse
12
E. Roosevelt
13:41.01
77
109
MARSH, REILEY
12
Arroyo
13:56.68
110
Sands, Alonzo
12
West Ranch
14:00.15
78
111
Zepeda, Kevin
12
La Sierra
14:04.41
79
112
Lazzara, Anthony
10
West Ranch
14:13.50
80
113
Garcia, Dante
11
Western
14:16.52
81
114
Grace, Ryan
12
Trabuco Hills XC
14:25.97
115
Marris, Anthony
12
Walnut
14:40.42
116
Rivera, Kaimana
12
Western
14:49.72
82
117
Rodriguez, Julian
12
Beaumont
15:20.50
118
Nunez, David
12
Arroyo
15:40.50
119
Chen, Justin
12
Walnut
16:19.37
120
Montanez, Joshua
12
Upland
17:16.04
83
121
Rios, Alexis
12
Arroyo
17:29.34
122
Sanchez, Matthew
12
La Sierra
17:41.51
84
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Sophomores XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Hugo, Novoa
10
Poly (Long Beach
10:16.86
1
2
Vogelsang, Brett
10
Beaumont
10:19.32
2
3
Durham, Curtis
10
Yucaipa
10:23.98
3
4
Sherfey, Justin
10
West Ranch
10:27.99
4
5
Gorman, Sam
10
Burbank
10:35.19
5
6
Lagunas, Frank
10
La Sierra
10:36.25
6
7
Covarrubias, Hunter
10
West Ranch
10:40.11
7
8
Flores, Angel
10
Burbank
10:43.03
8
8
Flores, Jason
10
Beaumont
10:43.03
9
10
Robles, Julian
10
E. Roosevelt
10:43.43
10
11
Arnold, Jack
10
West Ranch
10:44.93
11
12
Abbinanti, Nick
10
Simi Valley
10:51.46
12
13
Lopez-Elwell, Eric
10
E. Roosevelt
10:57.52
13
14
Sanchez, David
10
Beaumont
10:58.30
14
15
Hauenstein, Taylor
10
Great Oak
10:58.32
15
16
Carver, Jake
10
West Ranch
10:59.27
16
17
Chavez, Jozef
10
E. Roosevelt
10:59.90
17
18
Hayashibara, Trevor
10
Trabuco Hills XC
11:01.53
18
19
ROCHA, KEVYN
10
La Sierra
11:02.24
19
20
Lottig, Aaron
10
Great Oak
11:04.71
20
21
Haggenmiller, Michael
10
West Ranch
11:06.05
21
22
Gonzalez, Ricardo
10
Chaparral
11:07.86
22
23
Parrott, Elijah
10
Burbank
11:08.47
23
24
Torres, Jacob
10
Great Oak
11:10.73
24
25
Molina, Ivan
10
Beaumont
11:11.79
25
26
Dix, Josh
10
Trabuco Hills XC
11:12.60
26
27
Go, Mathew
10
West Ranch
11:12.93
27
28
HOLLAND, RYAN
10
Colony
11:19.01
28
29
Jacobson, Matthew
10
Yucaipa
11:20.07
29
30
Cunningham, Rodney
10
West Ranch
11:22.77
30
31
Rodgers, Noah
10
Yucaipa
11:22.91
31
32
Valencia, Jacob
10
Beaumont
11:24.80
32
33
Reynal, Brian
10
La Sierra
11:25.27
33
34
Alejandro, Loera
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:25.79
34
35
Poole, Cameron
10
Yucaipa
11:27.57
35
36
Frey, Josh
10
Chaparral
11:27.62
36
37
Tsosie, Austin
10
Chaparral
11:30.15
37
38
WIERSMA, Tristan
10
E. Roosevelt
11:31.87
38
39
Ochs, Dallin
10
Yucaipa
11:32.06
39
40
Reyes, Ryan
10
Chaparral
11:34.39
40
41
Waits, Miles
10
Santiago (Corona
11:36.36
41
42
KC, Hunt
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:40.28
42
43
HEFLER, NATHANIEL
10
Chaparral
11:42.83
43
44
Guevara, Mason
10
Burbank
11:43.35
44
45
Coronel, RJ
10
Burbank
11:44.32
45
46
YAN, ERIC
10
Walnut
11:52.07
46
47
Lively, Kyle
10
Chaparral
11:52.24
47
48
Brayden, Bruggeman
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:53.37
48
49
Holguin, Noah
10
Western
11:55.06
49
50
Jimenez, Mario
10
Simi Valley
11:55.74
50
51
Hanessian, Chris
10
Simi Valley
11:56.08
51
52
Emery, Jack
10
Trabuco Hills XC
11:56.16
52
53
Madrigal, Isaiah
10
E. Roosevelt
11:56.39
53
54
Schuhmacher, Cole
10
Trabuco Hills XC
11:58.23
54
55
Calderon, Mathew
10
Beaumont
11:58.25
55
56
Thompson, Brendon
10
E. Roosevelt
11:59.40
56
57
Sentoso, Evan
10
Walnut
12:01.90
57
58
Castaneda, Placido
10
Canyon Springs
12:05.40
59
Kalanui, Kenui
10
Yucaipa
12:06.74
58
60
Loniak, Alex
10
Trabuco Hills XC
12:07.24
59
61
McClure, Nicolas
10
Trabuco Hills XC
12:08.66
60
62
Munoz, Alex
10
La Sierra
12:09.45
61
63
Edgar, Perez
10
Trabuco Hills XC
12:09.55
62
64
Regacho, Francis
10
Trabuco Hills XC
12:10.16
65
Olson, Zach
10
Yucaipa
12:13.01
63
66
Papageorge's, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills XC
12:14.15
67
Perez, Benjamin
10
Beaumont
12:15.04
64
68
Lundgren, Carl
10
Great Oak
12:16.91
65
69
Diaz, Josh
10
Simi Valley
12:18.75
66
70
Farrar, Brandon
10
Beaumont
12:20.44
71
Attal, Kush
10
Trabuco Hills XC
12:21.92
72
Hoffman, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills XC
12:23.27
73
Han, Davis
10
Great Oak
12:24.02
67
74
Morano, Christopher
10
Santiago (Corona
12:24.65
68
75
Derek, Matos
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:27.05
69
76
Chavarria, Angel
10
Western
12:28.30
70
77
Eric, Fuson
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:28.86
71
78
Clark, Colin
10
Trabuco Hills XC
12:30.04
79
Harper, Tyler
10
Beaumont
12:30.98
80
Gardhouse, Nick
10
Simi Valley
12:34.69
72
81
Gonzalez, Junior
10
La Sierra
12:35.18
73
82
Johnson, Jason
10
Walnut
12:36.18
74
83
Baker, Gabe
10
Burbank
12:36.70
75
84
Flores, Michael
10
Trabuco Hills XC
12:37.68
85
Lowery, Daniel
10
Great Oak
12:38.04
76
86
Rodriguez, Christian
10
La Sierra
12:43.99
77
87
Rodriguez, Frank
10
Beaumont
12:46.04
88
Kreiss, Alex
10
Trabuco Hills XC
12:46.23
89
Koustos, Stefanos
10
Burbank
12:46.99
78
90
Dominic, Gawel
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:48.41
79
91
Lopez, Nick
10
Yucaipa
12:49.51
92
Harold, Simmons
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:51.82
93
Hernandez, Richard
10
Western
12:53.68
80
94
Cruz, Arturo
10
Yucaipa
12:55.65
95
Rodriguez, Israel
10
Colony
12:57.14
81
96
Huerta, Jonathan
10
E. Roosevelt
12:58.51
82
97
Su, Christopher
10
Walnut
12:58.58
83
98
Charara, Ali
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:10.83
99
Lara, David
10
La Sierra
13:12.00
84
100
Perez, Chris
10
Chaparral
13:17.94
85
101
Cortez, Jorge
10
Upland
13:24.37
86
102
Rivera, David
10
Upland
13:24.45
87
102
Negrete, Isaac
10
La Sierra
13:24.45
104
Raya, Robert
10
Colony
13:27.17
88
105
Hanks, Noah
10
Walnut
13:28.01
89
106
Sam, Lassers
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:29.51
107
Jimenez, Sam
10
Burbank
13:30.39
108
Morgan, Isaiah
10
Beaumont
13:30.43
109
Badell, Anthony
10
Chaparral
13:30.84
110
Tholander, Thor
10
Yucaipa
13:33.55
111
Hicks, Duane
10
La Sierra
13:36.08
112
YANG, DANIEL
10
Walnut
13:37.53
90
113
Diress, Jonathan
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:45.59
114
Dill, Khim
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:48.40
115
Ward, Sam
10
Cajon
13:49.15
116
Daniel, Collins
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:49.66
117
Pizarro, Cesar
10
Western
13:50.84
91
118
Barajas, Isaac
10
Colony
14:03.97
92
119
Hernandez, Erick
10
Western
14:06.79
93
120
Arredondo, Jacob
10
Trabuco Hills XC
14:07.51
121
Garavito, Antonio
10
Colony
14:11.49
94
122
Comer, Sean
10
Trabuco Hills XC
14:14.78
123
McDonald, Miles
10
Poly (Long Beach
14:15.91
124
Valdiviez, Nicholas
10
Upland
14:16.57
95
125
Anno, Riley
10
Trabuco Hills XC
14:19.28
126
Marmo, Christopher
10
Santiago (Corona
14:20.12
96
127
Ramirez, Jose
10
La Sierra
14:21.72
128
Duarte, Austin
10
Santiago (Corona
14:23.64
97
129
Som, Mony
10
Poly (Long Beach
14:23.96
130
Wang, Michael
10
Walnut
14:32.54
98
131
Swensen, Jared
10
Trabuco Hills XC
14:44.26
132
McDaniel, Nathan
10
Santiago (Corona
14:51.80
99
133
Theis, Christopher
10
Upland
14:56.31
100
134
Lake, Kyle
10
West Ranch
14:59.84
135
Ke, Andy
10
Walnut
15:01.79
136
Tinoco, Pedro
10
La Sierra
15:03.43
137
Husovsky, Ryan
10
Santiago (Corona
15:06.47
101
138
Ibanez, Eli
10
Chaparral
15:11.52
139
Valdez, Jason
10
Poly (Long Beach
15:35.67
140
Monji, Sean
10
Burbank
16:14.93
141
yu, Miguel
10
Western
16:23.34
102
142
Foster, Thomas
10
Upland
16:23.47
103
143
Norte, Levi
10
Beaumont
17:08.10
144
Song, William
10
Walnut
17:12.10
145
McColl, Devin
10
La Sierra
18:04.90
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Freshmen XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Crane, Ethan
9
La Canada
10:54.21
1
2
Chavez, Luis
9
Mission Viejo
11:14.46
2
3
Grace, Ben
9
St. Francis
11:20.26
3
4
Diaz, Jorge
9
Yucca Valley
11:28.66
5
Peralta, Francisco
9
Arroyo
11:31.54
4
6
Mahony, Jack
9
Servite
11:31.85
5
7
Sarino, Vince
9
Servite
11:37.05
6
8
Randle, Nathan
9
Big Bear
11:38.28
7
9
Menemenlis, Christos
9
La Canada
11:47.98
8
10
Nalbandi, Kia
9
Webb
11:52.33
9
11
Perez, Dante
9
El Dorado (SS)
11:56.20
12
Gutierrez, Enrique
9
Fillmore
11:56.28
13
Stiles, Danny
9
Big Bear
12:03.47
10
14
Costello, Daniel
9
La Salle
12:05.56
11
15
Sarkisian, David
9
La Canada
12:08.35
12
16
Briseno, Lalo
9
Arroyo
12:10.76
13
17
Bolanos, Misael
9
Arroyo
12:12.92
14
18
Acosta, Luis
9
Arroyo
12:13.88
15
19
Diaz, Chris
9
Big Bear
12:14.36
16
20
Keane, Rory
9
Mission Viejo
12:14.60
17
21
Sanchez, Michael
9
Fillmore
12:15.51
22
Bibbens, Jackson
9
Webb
12:18.17
18
23
Deuitch, Ethan
9
El Dorado (SS)
12:18.46
24
Granados, Alejandro
9
Patriot
12:19.98
19
25
Erbes, Jacob
9
Oaks Christian
12:20.55
26
Eis, Joshua
9
Westlake
12:20.93
20
27
Jackson, Jack
12
Patriot
12:21.32
21
28
Brennan, Michael
9
La Salle
12:22.08
22
29
Orozco, Eduardo
9
San Jacinto
12:22.24
30
Glover, Matt
9
Oaks Christian
12:22.40
31
Olson, Dylan
9
Big Bear
12:28.20
23
32
Burr, Andrew
9
Westlake
12:34.02
24
33
Martinez, Brandon
9
Arroyo
12:36.71
25
34
Gonzalez, Rene
9
Hesperia
12:40.89
35
Bishop, Alex
9
Grand Terrace
12:40.97
26
36
Tejeras, Brandon
9
Servite
12:43.14
27
37
Hu, Boyan
9
Westlake
12:44.33
28
38
Penaloza, Adrian
9
San Jacinto
12:45.35
39
Morales, Albert
9
Arroyo
12:47.06
29
40
Goyette, Peter
9
St. Bonaventure
12:47.71
41
Freitas, Diego
9
Crespi
12:51.95
42
Morris, aamon
9
Servite
12:52.88
30
43
Cruz, Anthony
9
Crespi
12:53.12
44
Liu, Tom
9
Webb
12:54.64
31
45
Tsujihara, Mathew
9
La Canada
12:54.81
32
46
Cortez, Caleb
9
Arroyo
12:55.13
33
47
Sing, Gursharan
9
Patriot
12:56.80
34
48
Castelan, Israel
9
Patriot
12:57.24
35
49
Ward, Garrett
9
El Dorado (SS)
12:57.93
50
Hickman, Brett
9
Mission Viejo
12:58.42
36
51
Magana, Juan
9
Fillmore
12:59.75
52
Peralta, Ricardo
9
Grand Terrace
13:04.34
37
53
Andrade, Christian
9
Fillmore
13:06.88
54
Cruz, Ismael
9
Arroyo
13:09.29
55
Anaya, Sandro
9
Arroyo
13:11.21
56
Krikorian, Suren
9
La Canada
13:11.46
38
57
Marx, Gavin
9
Mission Viejo
13:11.54
39
58
Corona, Christopher
9
Arroyo
13:13.53
59
Churchill, Spencer
9
Mission Viejo
13:18.87
40
60
Demman, Peter
9
Servite
13:21.09
41
61
Rangel, Omar
9
South El Monte
13:21.29
62
Sandhu, Shaan
9
La Canada
13:23.97
42
63
Johnson, Nick
9
Mission Viejo
13:26.86
43
64
Riley, Dylan
9
St. Francis
13:28.54
44
65
Barregan, Marco
9
Arroyo
13:30.45
66
Stuart, Michael
9
Westlake
13:30.96
45
67
Carrillo, Dominic
9
Arroyo
13:34.11
68
Pang, Benjamin
9
Mission Viejo
13:35.94
46
69
Ran, jeffrey
9
Webb
13:41.78
47
70
Tran, Anthony
9
Arroyo
13:43.15
71
Tuck, Joseph
9
St. Francis
13:44.14
48
72
Deloney, Nicholas
9
Mission Viejo
13:45.37
73
Sepulveda, Jesse
9
San Jacinto
13:46.12
74
Skaggs, Ben
9
La Canada
13:46.60
49
75
Adams, Joshua
9
Mission Viejo
13:47.43
76
Garcia, Jarrod
9
Crespi
13:49.38
77
Lewis, Spencer
9
Oaks Christian
13:51.35
78
Martinez, Sebastian
9
La Salle
13:52.50
50
79
Brown, Carter
9
Mission Viejo
13:52.84
80
Santillan, Bryan
9
Big Bear
13:53.03
51
81
Radlauer, Solomon
11
El Dorado (SS)
13:54.48
82
Menessee, Michael
9
Westlake
13:55.85
52
83
Hernandez, David
9
Patriot
14:06.22
53
84
Frias, Justin
9
Arroyo
14:08.96
85
Jensen, Conrad
9
St. Francis
14:09.03
54
86
Navarro, Raphael
9
La Salle
14:12.34
55
87
Garcia, Nicholas
9
Grand Terrace
14:14.55
56
88
Sandoval, Kevin
9
Grand Terrace
14:14.59
57
89
Borden, Lance
9
Mission Viejo
14:14.76
90
Algermissen, Robert
9
St. Francis
14:16.75
58
91
Mendez, Steven
9
Heritage Christi
14:20.39
92
Stephenson, Jack
9
Westlake
14:20.86
59
93
Nachabe, Sary
9
La Salle
14:21.66
60
94
Durkin, Sean
9
Heritage Christi
14:21.97
95
Rios, Noah
9
Westlake
14:25.85
61
96
Boeltz, Preston
9
Oaks Christian
14:25.96
97
Rojo, Alejandro
9
Costa Mesa
14:28.86
98
Call, Tanner
9
Westlake
14:34.50
99
Atkinson, Drake
9
Mission Viejo
14:45.71
100
Ahmed, Razeen
9
Westlake
14:47.44
101
Melillo, Cameron
9
La Canada
14:52.85
102
Johnstone, Tommy
9
Mission Viejo
14:56.24
103
Lysek, Nicholas
9
La Canada
14:58.79
104
Barba, Ramon
10
Patriot
14:59.32
62
105
Grande, Riley
9
Big Bear
15:00.23
63
106
Knapp, Jake
9
Westlake
15:01.64
107
Holman, Colby
9
St. Bonaventure
15:01.80
108
Chang, Joshua
9
Mission Viejo
15:02.83
109
Rios, Jesse
9
San Jacinto
15:06.05
110
Ortega, Andres
9
Grand Terrace
15:06.38
64
111
Rodriguez, Leondro
9
Grand Terrace
15:06.88
65
112
Salerno, Camden
9
Servite
15:09.63
66
113
Cook, James
9
St. Bonaventure
15:10.28
114
Choi, Paul
12
Patriot
15:12.34
67
115
Johnstone, Alex
9
Mission Viejo
15:14.41
116
Perez, Steve
9
Arroyo
15:14.51
117
Alipio, Alex
9
Servite
15:21.41
68
118
Nettels, Andrew
9
St. Francis
15:29.96
69
119
Gariepy, Mason
9
Mission Viejo
15:32.93
120
Wrubel, Jacob
9
Costa Mesa
15:34.90
121
Zhang, Albert
9
Webb
15:40.38
70
122
Savaedra, Ivan
9
Grand Terrace
15:55.05
71
123
Avila, Gabriel
9
Grand Terrace
15:58.28
124
Molina, Jorge
9
St. Francis
16:03.01
72
125
HADDEN, JOSH
11
Patriot
16:11.41
126
Arya, Shyam
9
Webb
16:20.82
73
127
Flynn, Chris
9
Servite
16:22.66
128
Barrales, Eriel
9
South El Monte
16:24.72
129
Equihua, Fernando
9
South El Monte
16:25.18
130
Pham, Bryan
9
Arroyo
16:30.82
131
Tarakji, Andrew
9
Webb
16:42.88
74
132
Orzol, Jared
9
Mission Viejo
17:36.96
133
Graffeo, Tyler
9
Mission Viejo
17:53.62
134
Oei, Alex
9
Webb
18:28.50
135
BuiNguyen, Johnny
9
Grand Terrace
18:31.13
136
Koenigs, Michael
9
Mission Viejo
18:32.67
137
Posner, Evan
9
Westlake
19:02.67
138
Armitage, Hunter
9
Grand Terrace
20:01.57
139
Sewell, Aidan
9
Heritage Christi
20:24.38
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Juniors XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Lozano, Isaiah
11
St. Bonaventure
10:07.79
1
2
Jackson, Terry
11
John W. North
10:28.31
3
Ramirez, Jesse
11
Arroyo
10:30.98
2
4
Leforce, Khaleel
11
Yucca Valley
10:49.69
5
MIRANDA, GARRETT
11
Hesperia
10:52.23
6
Solis, Armando
11
Arroyo
10:56.88
3
7
Castellon, William
11
Arroyo
11:00.21
4
8
Somerville, Tristen
11
Servite
11:02.24
5
9
CAM, VINH
11
Arroyo
11:02.32
6
10
Harris, Corben
11
Mission Viejo
11:06.54
7
11
Cazarez, Michael
11
Servite
11:06.97
8
12
Ambriz, Juan
11
John W. North
11:08.68
13
Kabbout, Michael
11
Mission Viejo
11:10.66
9
14
Garcia, Erick
11
Servite
11:10.70
10
15
Cardenas, Ricky
11
John W. North
11:11.62
16
Cortez, Anthony
11
San Jacinto
11:14.13
11
17
Crawford, Darren
11
Arroyo
11:14.41
12
18
GALLEGOS, CRISTIAN
11
San Jacinto
11:15.37
13
19
Dominguez, Ismael
11
Fillmore
11:17.11
14
20
Rodriguez, Jose
11
Fillmore
11:18.89
15
21
Garcia, Andrew
11
St. Bonaventure
11:22.79
16
22
BAEZ, JOSUE
11
Fillmore
11:28.36
17
23
Haines, Morgan
11
Westlake
11:29.05
18
24
Velez, David
11
Grand Terrace
11:30.54
19
25
Davis, Timothy
11
Mission Viejo
11:36.92
20
26
HAMBLEY, RYAN
11
St. Francis
11:37.81
21
27
Mex, Luis
11
Westlake
11:41.79
22
28
Ricotta, Charlie
11
El Dorado (SS)
11:43.91
29
Holbrook, alex
11
Servite
11:48.83
23
30
Kendall, Kobe
10
Patriot
11:50.77
31
Offhaus, Andrew
11
Mission Viejo
11:52.87
24
32
MARTINEZ, DAVID
11
Crespi
11:55.67
33
SANDOVAL, JOJO
11
St. Bonaventure
11:56.07
25
34
Peeples, Graham
11
Westlake
11:56.39
26
35
Morley, Thomas
11
Westlake
11:57.89
27
36
Fischer, Barrett
9
Webb
12:00.10
28
37
Manlucu, Paolo
11
Chaminade
12:00.11
29
38
Forsberg, Dag
11
Westlake
12:04.17
30
39
Chalian, Armen
11
Webb
12:06.02
31
40
MILLWARD, RYAN
11
Mission Viejo
12:07.94
32
41
Fernandez, Matthew
11
St. Francis
12:08.55
33
42
Chavez, Richard
11
Grand Terrace
12:09.24
34
43
Sandford, Kurtis
11
Mission Viejo
12:13.72
35
44
Basquez, Frank
11
San Jacinto
12:14.26
36
45
Guzman, Freddie
11
John W. North
12:16.19
46
Rios, Robert
11
South El Monte
12:20.60
47
Shelton, Cougar
11
Big Bear
12:21.58
48
Vong, Nathan
11
Grand Terrace
12:23.31
37
49
Johnson, Sevog
9
La Canada
12:23.48
38
50
Benning, Garrett
11
Village Christia
12:25.06
51
BUKOWSKI, MICHAEL
11
Oaks Christian
12:25.37
52
Rupp, Jordan
11
La Salle
12:26.61
39
53
Harris, Caleb
11
Westlake
12:27.05
40
54
Ponce, Curtis
11
Fillmore
12:27.18
41
55
Ortega, Noe
11
San Jacinto
12:27.22
42
56
Alviso, Lance
10
La Salle
12:28.14
43
57
Eldridge, Connor
11
El Dorado (SS)
12:28.65
58
Peacock, Eric
11
St. Francis
12:29.07
44
59
Anaya, Salvador
12
Patriot
12:29.46
60
Hamel, Alex
11
Mission Viejo
12:35.02
45
61
Mojico, Jacob
11
Lawndale
12:35.21
46
62
Hernandez, Demitrius
11
Fillmore
12:36.45
47
63
Landeros, Luis
10
Fillmore
12:38.87
48
64
MALDONADO, ERIC
11
Lawndale
12:40.99
49
65
Allen, Brock
11
St. Bonaventure
12:42.04
50
66
Paz, Angel
11
San Jacinto
12:44.44
51
67
Laguna, Joseph
11
Servite
12:51.34
52
68
Medina, Alejandro
11
Arroyo
12:54.47
53
69
Garcia-Corona, Emilio
11
La Salle
12:54.92
54
70
Marx, Ryan
11
Mission Viejo
12:57.33
71
Kearl, Cameron
9
La Canada
12:58.44
55
72
Khuu, Jacob
11
Lawndale
12:59.69
56
73
Laird, Griffen
11
Heritage Christi
13:00.19
74
La Salle, Tanner
11
Heritage Christi
13:00.25
75
Baxter, Jim
9
La Canada
13:09.14
57
76
Finley, Mikey
11
Mission Viejo
13:10.89
77
Ebert, Kyle
11
Chaminade
13:11.33
58
78
Flores, Levi
11
Patriot
13:12.32
79
Sanchez, Alejandro
11
South El Monte
13:12.53
80
Thom, Austin
11
San Jacinto
13:12.82
59
81
Kim, Elijah
11
Heritage Christi
13:13.45
82
Nino, Alexander
11
La Salle
13:16.03
60
83
Brennan, Matthew
11
La Salle
13:23.50
61
84
Rohlfing, Reed
11
Chaminade
13:25.61
62
85
Verdugo, George
11
Grand Terrace
13:28.59
63
86
DeDecker, Connor
11
Westlake
13:32.18
64
87
Warschaw, Jonah
11
Chaminade
13:36.09
65
88
Amado, Axel
11
El Dorado (SS)
13:36.38
89
Chen, George
10
Arroyo
13:36.79
66
90
Gonzalez, Alan
11
Lawndale
13:38.47
67
91
Panec, Matthew
11
Westlake
13:39.81
92
Craighead, Jesse
11
Westlake
13:39.84
93
Davis, Tyrion
11
Lawndale
13:41.76
68
94
Ko, Ethan
9
La Canada
13:43.31
69
95
Lee, Matthew
11
Webb
13:44.50
70
96
CONNOR, JOSHUA
11
Westlake
13:50.52
97
Felix, Jose
11
Arroyo
13:51.29
98
Suarez, Josh
11
San Jacinto
13:54.17
71
99
Ponce, Misael
11
Fillmore
13:56.95
72
100
Sweeney, Robert
11
La Salle
14:05.46
73
101
Figueroa, Steve
11
Hesperia
14:07.40
102
Van Slooten, Ryan
9
La Canada
14:07.81
74
103
Carnesi, Gino
11
Mission Viejo
14:08.03
104
Kiefer, Kody
11
Costa Mesa
14:09.59
105
Martin, Christian
11
St. Francis
14:09.87
75
106
Stucker, Randy
11
Costa Mesa
14:12.09
107
Torres, Gabriel
10
Oaks Christian
14:14.99
108
Duncan, Brian
11
Grand Terrace
14:22.26
76
109
Alecock, Justin
11
Village Christia
14:22.39
110
Tuccux, Fernando
11
St. Francis
14:28.84
77
111
Lux, Christian
11
Costa Mesa
14:29.05
112
Timmerman, Blake
11
St. Francis
14:30.80
78
113
Shyne, Andrew
11
Servite
14:35.89
79
114
Aguilera, Thomas
11
Lawndale
14:38.42
80
115
Muir, Alexander
11
Mission Viejo
14:44.83
116
Baxter, Victor
11
La Canada
14:51.83
81
117
Kim, Jeff
11
Chaminade
14:56.73
82
118
Forbes, Matthew
11
Westlake
14:57.42
119
Park, Mike
11
La Canada
15:00.83
83
120
Clark, Justin
11
Servite
15:00.92
84
121
Valencia, Steven
11
Fillmore
15:09.59
122
Baca, Tayler
11
Grand Terrace
15:23.07
85
123
Sylvester, Marcel
11
Heritage Christi
15:34.91
124
Patel, Bhav
11
La Salle
16:03.31
86
125
Ko, Alex
11
La Canada
16:17.50
126
Luyapan, Steven
11
La Salle
16:20.77
127
Cole, Joshua
11
Yucca Valley
16:36.71
128
Gonzalez, Rueben
11
La Salle
16:37.97
129
Camargo, Alex
11
La Salle
16:41.12
130
Holmes, Hank
11
La Salle
16:41.41
131
Valle, Dean
11
St. Bonaventure
16:41.64
87
132
Bodden, James
11
St. Francis
16:45.14
88
133
Cardona, Delver
11
South El Monte
16:54.80
134
Corona, Eric
11
Costa Mesa
17:20.36
135
Zhang, Phil
11
Webb
17:43.96
89
136
Jandali, Hani
9
Webb
18:08.17
90
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Seniors XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Magana, Anuare
12
Costa Mesa
10:02.38
1
2
Sandoval, Julian
12
El Monte
10:11.17
3
Tamayo, Saul
12
Yucca Valley
10:18.01
4
Baca, Jared
12
Grand Terrace
10:35.09
5
rochelle, trenton
12
Big Bear
10:37.17
6
Rigby, Graham
12
Westlake
10:38.16
2
7
De Mello, Jimmy
12
Westlake
10:38.20
3
8
Kaiser, Andy
12
St. Bonaventure
10:42.86
4
9
Hernandez, John
12
Costa Mesa
10:43.43
5
10
Avelar, Andres
12
Costa Mesa
10:48.83
6
11
Rompf, Dustin
12
Yucca Valley
10:53.08
12
Gil, Christian
12
St. Bonaventure
10:55.85
7
13
Valenti, Tyler
12
Servite
11:03.57
14
Cook, Joe
12
St. Bonaventure
11:03.92
8
15
Mendez, Brandon
12
Big Bear
11:05.47
16
Lyons, Adam
12
St. Francis
11:06.52
17
Cabral, Steven
12
San Jacinto
11:06.61
9
18
Cantle, Jonathon
12
Westlake
11:10.59
10
19
Gill, Jake
12
La Canada
11:11.08
11
20
Lyons, Jack
12
St. Francis
11:13.53
21
Lovechick, Aaron
12
Servite
11:14.61
22
Lopez, Javier
12
Patriot
11:17.77
12
23
Wrigley, Dakota
12
Yucca Valley
11:17.82
24
Dufresne, Michael
12
St. Bonaventure
11:18.86
13
25
Soules, Matt
12
Westlake
11:20.19
14
26
Estrada, Jose
12
Grand Terrace
11:24.21
27
Baker, Jayson
12
Costa Mesa
11:25.90
15
28
Hurtado, Jorge
12
Fillmore
11:26.73
29
Holliday, Adam
12
Webb
11:28.94
16
30
Rios, Dustin
12
San Jacinto
11:30.14
17
31
Saavedra, Oscar
12
Grand Terrace
11:32.52
32
RODE, JOE
12
Webb
11:38.65
18
33
USLE, TOM
12
La Salle
11:39.53
34
Erazo, Francisco
12
Fillmore
11:40.64
35
Rodriguez, Alexis
12
San Jacinto
11:41.55
19
36
Vigil, Sonny
12
St. Bonaventure
11:41.68
20
37
jacobsen, jason
12
Big Bear
11:42.53
38
Taylor, Griffin
12
St. Francis
11:43.79
39
Junus, Jonathan
12
San Jacinto
11:44.38
21
40
Vural, Timur
12
Westlake
11:44.65
22
41
Sheatz, Ethan
12
El Dorado (SS)
11:46.44
42
Clause, Brandon
12
Crespi
11:48.22
43
Al Elew, Mohamed
12
San Jacinto
11:50.97
23
44
Garland, Connor
12
Westlake
11:53.95
24
45
Mc Connell, Shay
12
Mission Viejo
11:55.21
25
46
MacLean, Brian
12
Costa Mesa
11:56.35
26
47
Muench, George
12
Oaks Christian
11:57.13
48
Pinedo, Jose
12
El Monte
11:57.29
49
DE LA CRUZ, Daniel
12
El Monte
11:59.25
50
Cortez, Alexis
12
Patriot
12:00.65
27
51
Finch, Ryan
12
Westlake
12:03.21
28
52
Daily, Brett
12
Mission Viejo
12:04.03
29
53
Sylvester, Brendon
12
Heritage Christi
12:05.40
54
Allison, Doug
12
Oaks Christian
12:08.88
55
Orozco, Eleazar
12
Grand Terrace
12:10.65
56
Mao, Andrew
12
Webb
12:13.96
30
57
Gonzalez, Nicolas
12
Mission Viejo
12:15.13
31
58
Dennie, Kenny
11
Webb
12:16.72
32
59
Fors, Kristian
9
La Canada
12:18.48
33
60
Sisson, Noah
11
La Salle
12:23.15
61
Pacheco, Bryan
12
Hesperia
12:26.38
62
Davis, Jake
12
La Canada
12:35.79
34
63
Downing, Jackson
12
Mission Viejo
12:46.22
35
64
Sanchez, Shayne
12
St. Bonaventure
12:46.56
36
65
Fitzgerald, Ryan
9
La Canada
12:54.21
37
66
Ciranna, Michael
12
St. Francis
12:58.50
67
Stoddard, Bob
12
Webb
12:59.52
38
68
Li, William
12
Webb
13:00.34
39
69
Karkare, Kritin
12
Westlake
13:01.71
70
Leyva, Erik
9
Patriot
13:22.18
40
71
Holt, Sam
12
La Canada
13:22.29
41
72
Calderon, Jonathan
12
Hesperia
13:27.14
73
Pedroza, David
12
Heritage Christi
13:28.83
74
Davoren, Sean
12
Chaminade
13:31.91
75
Quijano, Jason
12
Village Christia
13:36.57
76
Bugay, Jeffery
12
Village Christia
13:41.72
77
Bolanos, Isai
12
Fillmore
13:45.93
78
Cooper, Tommy
12
Mission Viejo
13:47.09
42
79
Assalley, Evan
12
Westlake
14:00.43
80
Paredes, Diego
12
Patriot
14:15.17
43
81
Smith, Nathan
12
Chaminade
14:20.49
82
Iniguez, Armando
12
South El Monte
14:31.37
83
Farrell, Connor
12
Chaminade
14:36.75
84
Becerra, Vincent
12
San Jacinto
14:37.14
44
85
Mendoza, Sergio
12
La Canada
14:44.23
45
86
Davalos, Gabriel
12
South El Monte
14:57.02
87
Rider, Trent
12
Mission Viejo
15:21.55
46
88
Caldas, John
12
La Salle
15:27.14
89
Pedroza, Daniel
12
Heritage Christi
15:31.20
90
Corona, Aaron
12
South El Monte
15:36.71
91
BACHOURA, EDDIE
12
Webb
15:42.74
47
92
Manzano, Alex
12
Patriot
15:43.34
48
93
Lee, David
12
Webb
15:46.19
94
Wagner, Nick
12
Oaks Christian
16:13.02
95
Borders, David
9
Patriot
16:20.87
49
96
Adams, Christopher
12
La Salle
16:27.01
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Sophomores XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Robinett, Trent
10
Oaks Christian
10:22.60
1
2
Sanchez, Luis
10
Arroyo
10:42.99
2
3
Adams, Ethan
10
Mission Viejo
10:45.82
3
4
Garido, Garret
10
Oaks Christian
11:01.22
4
5
Delatorre, Carlos
10
Patriot
11:02.76
5
6
VALLE, Oscar
10
El Monte
11:03.96
7
Holbrook, Michael
10
Servite
11:04.18
6
8
Iseri, Kyle
9
La Canada
11:04.26
9
Lee, Noah
10
Beverly Hills
11:04.51
7
10
ramos, mauricio
10
Big Bear
11:05.24
8
11
Hilberath, Luke
10
Mission Viejo
11:05.60
9
12
Dominguez, Henry
10
Webb
11:06.54
10
13
Cohen, Jonathan
10
Beverly Hills
11:07.53
11
14
HUANG, RAPHAEL
10
Webb
11:08.23
12
15
Rodriguez, Joaquin
10
El Dorado (SS)
11:08.25
13
16
Flatt, Joseph
10
Westlake
11:08.66
14
17
Abe, Shunta
10
John W. North
11:09.61
18
Bray, Dylan
10
Mission Viejo
11:12.56
15
19
Ruiz, Francisco
10
Costa Mesa
11:15.57
16
20
Schaub, Colin
10
Oaks Christian
11:19.79
17
21
Rexford, Garrett
10
Mission Viejo
11:22.33
18
22
Ragan, Caleb
10
John W. North
11:22.49
23
Maines, Javier
10
Mission Viejo
11:23.66
19
24
Imler, Mathew
10
Mission Viejo
11:23.77
20
25
Velasco, Joshua
10
Lawndale
11:32.43
26
Cohen, Jason
10
Beverly Hills
11:33.14
21
27
Calubayan, Luke
10
Westlake
11:36.92
22
28
Mitchell, Remy
10
Westlake
11:38.53
23
29
Holbrook, Matthew
10
Servite
11:40.29
24
30
Hachac, Elliot
10
Costa Mesa
11:41.76
25
31
moralez, chris
10
Big Bear
11:45.19
26
32
Ramirez, Blake
10
St. Bonaventure
11:45.49
33
Espitia, Erick
10
South El Monte
11:46.66
34
Hickman, Scott
10
Mission Viejo
11:50.03
27
35
Preston, Strother
10
Oaks Christian
11:51.65
28
36
Passalaqua, Joe
10
Mission Viejo
11:53.00
37
HERNANDEZ, ANTHONY
10
El Dorado (SS)
11:53.62
29
38
Rosten, Thorin
10
St. Bonaventure
11:54.62
39
Martinez, Johnny
10
Fillmore
11:55.06
40
Parada, Nathan
10
Patriot
11:55.42
30
41
diaz, mark
10
Big Bear
11:59.01
31
42
Sheatz, Ryan
10
El Dorado (SS)
12:00.32
32
43
Jones, Quinn
10
Westlake
12:03.03
33
44
Bennett, Ian
10
Servite
12:04.13
34
45
Hoffman, Lucas
10
St. Bonaventure
12:05.39
46
Soltani, Raustin
10
Beverly Hills
12:12.23
35
47
FRIEDL, COLBY
10
Westlake
12:13.26
36
48
Chavez, Sebastian
10
Costa Mesa
12:15.37
37
49
Shankar, Shiv
10
Westlake
12:16.86
38
50
Valdavia, Israel
10
Patriot
12:18.92
39
51
Santos, Xavier
10
Beverly Hills
12:20.47
40
52
Chavez, John
10
Fillmore
12:20.92
53
Cheon, Cooper
10
Mission Viejo
12:21.48
54
bakhos, james
10
Big Bear
12:23.50
41
55
Odell, Trevor
10
Westlake
12:26.59
42
56
Machado, Parker
10
Mission Viejo
12:27.99
57
Orozco, Adrian
10
Fillmore
12:28.51
58
Quinn, Austin
10
Westlake
12:30.04
59
Rasso, Vincent
10
Grand Terrace
12:34.25
43
60
Cosentino, Matt
10
Crespi
12:36.91
61
Castellon, Juan
10
Patriot
12:39.86
44
62
Carpaccio, Luigi
10
Beverly Hills
12:40.63
45
63
Antonides, Curtis
10
La Salle
12:41.71
64
TRINIDAD, RAFAEL
10
Arroyo
12:41.95
46
65
Hanneman, Aidan
10
Mission Viejo
12:42.57
66
Ortiz, Christian
10
Patriot
12:43.92
47
67
Reyes, Cesar
10
South El Monte
12:45.89
68
Shadburne, Matt
10
Servite
12:47.60
48
69
Moran, Sean
10
Crespi
12:47.90
70
Gibbs, Michael
10
La Salle
12:48.92
71
Zaragoza, JJ
10
St. Bonaventure
12:49.35
72
Gemberling, Nickolas
10
Westlake
12:49.61
73
Eckart, Ryan
10
El Dorado (SS)
12:50.44
49
74
Holt-Hillis, Will
10
Mission Viejo
12:51.11
75
Ramirez, Chris
10
Grand Terrace
12:53.83
50
76
Salerno, Corrigan
10
Servite
12:53.91
51
77
Miller, Eric
10
El Dorado (SS)
12:59.71
52
78
North, Cooper
9
Chaminade
13:00.18
79
Candelario, Cristian
10
Fillmore
13:00.91
80
Serrano, Samuel
10
Arroyo
13:03.33
53
81
Flores, Richard
10
Costa Mesa
13:04.36
54
82
de los Reyes, Bryce
10
Westlake
13:06.12
83
MacLean, Andrew
10
Mission Viejo
13:07.78
84
Ticas, Christian
10
Heritage Christi
13:09.66
85
Torossian, Vincent
10
Westlake
13:10.03
86
Kim, Caleb
10
Westlake
13:10.49
87
Avila, Adan
10
Arroyo
13:12.28
55
88
GRIFFON, MAX
10
Webb
13:12.49
56
89
Tuszynski, Tomas
10
La Canada
13:14.59
90
Dunn, Wilson
10
Servite
13:16.48
57
91
Tran-Nguyen, Sonny
10
Costa Mesa
13:16.62
58
92
Lawrence, Hayden
10
Big Bear
13:23.63
59
93
Madueno, Aiden
10
Grand Terrace
13:23.85
60
94
Nadigoo, Joshua
10
Westlake
13:23.89
95
Zuniga, Carlos
10
El Dorado (SS)
13:27.60
61
96
Daiz, Ray
10
Patriot
13:30.72
62
97
Reynolds, Trevor `
10
El Dorado (SS)
13:44.25
63
98
Sanchez, Issac
10
Grand Terrace
13:45.32
64
99
Dungca, Janlaurence
10
Mission Viejo
13:45.69
100
Parker, Chase
10
Mission Viejo
13:46.25
101
Koroush, Gmaghami
10
Crespi
13:48.16
102
Ocegueda, Josue
10
Heritage Christi
13:48.99
103
Ortiz, Christopher
10
Patriot
13:51.82
65
104
Santos, Ramiro
10
Grand Terrace
13:54.42
66
105
Joseph, Wyper
10
Servite
13:55.35
67
106
Ramirez, Michael
10
Grand Terrace
14:02.02
68
107
Garcia, Andrew
10
Patriot
14:03.38
108
Ye, Kenny
10
Arroyo
14:16.51
69
109
Wright, McKenzie
10
Oaks Christian
14:19.46
70
110
Vien, Matthew
10
Arroyo
14:26.27
71
111
Catalano, Thomas
10
Westlake
14:36.81
112
Ayral, Peter
10
Westlake
14:45.71
113
DURON, ZIAD
11
Webb
14:48.82
72
114
CEREZO, Kevin
10
El Monte
14:48.92
115
Abeyta, Joseph
10
Grand Terrace
14:49.38
73
116
Leon, Gabriel
10
St. Francis
15:02.29
117
Cole, Layden
10
Westlake
15:03.21
118
Flores, Adrian
10
Grand Terrace
15:07.14
119
Ye, Kevin
10
Arroyo
15:07.48
74
120
Irving, Steven
10
Heritage Christi
15:09.95
121
Surch, Casey
10
Mission Viejo
15:16.42
122
Otchis, Jeremy
10
Chaminade
15:23.77
123
Kennedy, John
10
Servite
15:33.74
124
Qualls, Cory
10
Patriot
15:34.00
125
Dodds, Nic
9
Webb
15:49.51
75
126
Jarvis, Ryan
10
Servite
15:50.61
127
Tosti, Daniel
10
Village Christia
15:54.04
128
Plascencia, Sebastian
10
Costa Mesa
16:03.01
76
129
Wilkinson, Chase
10
La Canada
16:16.24
130
Menichetti, Tyler
10
Mission Viejo
16:29.13
131
Burns, Nate
10
Mission Viejo
16:30.02
132
Fang, Nathan
10
Oaks Christian
17:26.53
77
133
Flores, Jose
10
South El Monte
19:24.50
Womens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Freshmen XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Adams, Tahlia
9
E. Roosevelt
11:50.24
1
2
Gee, Sarah
9
Yucaipa
12:51.23
2
3
Kerr, Rylee
9
Chaparral
12:56.00
3
4
Parr, Madison
9
Yucaipa
12:56.49
4
5
Barron, Paloma
9
E. Roosevelt
12:58.05
5
6
Dobbs, Mauri
9
West Ranch
13:20.27
7
Camacho, Aily
9
E. Roosevelt
13:20.96
6
8
Regalado, Natalie
9
Trabuco Hills XC
13:39.40
7
9
Corcoran, Shae
9
Santiago (Corona
13:42.44
8
10
Sasser, Zevida
9
Beaumont
13:53.38
9
11
DeLeon, Sofia
9
Chaparral
13:59.42
10
12
Stewart, Katelyn
9
Great Oak
14:14.27
11
13
Park, Alexis
9
Trabuco Hills XC
14:15.90
12
14
Donovan, Bailey
9
Great Oak
14:16.80
13
15
Crabtree, Lauryn
9
Santiago (Corona
14:19.41
14
16
Buhman, Savannah
9
Fountain Valley
14:27.38
15
17
Campbell, Nicole
9
Yucaipa
14:30.16
16
18
O'Toole, Ashley
9
Simi Valley
14:30.54
17
19
Kilmartin, Destiny
9
Simi Valley
14:31.06
18
20
Garcia, Bethany
9
Great Oak
14:31.86
19
21
Porter, Cayla
9
Trabuco Hills XC
14:32.23
20
22
Bowen, Madeline
9
Great Oak
14:32.91
21
23
Bell, Rachel
9
Great Oak
14:33.68
22
24
Salcedo, Avani
9
Fountain Valley
14:33.69
23
25
Harrison, Sabrina
9
Great Oak
14:33.80
24
26
Walker, Jackie
9
Yucaipa
14:33.98
25
27
Mariscal, Ilene
9
Yucaipa
14:35.79
26
28
Medina, Mahlia
9
Chaparral
14:38.80
27
29
Chou, Kellie
9
Trabuco Hills XC
14:43.84
28
30
Machuca, Juliett
9
Yucaipa
14:44.80
29
31
Wall, Nicole
9
Yucaipa
14:44.87
30
32
Espinosa, Danielle
9
Santiago (Corona
14:48.81
31
33
Rosales, Adriana
9
Beaumont
14:49.82
32
34
Ward, Emily
9
Yucaipa
14:50.65
35
Mitchell, Haley
9
Santiago (Corona
14:51.12
33
36
Ward, Megan
9
Yucaipa
14:53.31
37
Veve, Abby
9
Great Oak
14:55.68
34
38
Juarez, Emely
9
Trabuco Hills XC
14:57.00
35
39
Brosnahan, Kadyn
9
Trabuco Hills XC
14:59.40
36
40
Bilby, Kayla
9
Great Oak
15:01.80
41
Dinco, Savannah
9
E. Roosevelt
15:09.49
37
42
Espinosa, Cheyenne
9
Santiago (Corona
15:11.50
38
43
Gorman, Jessalyn
9
Chaparral
15:15.19
39
44
Fredericks, Chloe
9
Great Oak
15:16.76
45
Gutierrez, Brianna
9
Colony
15:19.46
46
Khamis, Mona
9
Simi Valley
15:21.58
40
47
Hernandez, Xochitl
9
West Ranch
15:23.38
48
Button, Brittani
9
Yucaipa
15:24.96
49
Milla, Melissa
9
Santiago (Corona
15:30.68
41
50
Naranjo, Jessica
9
Yucaipa
15:30.93
51
Quach, Annie
9
Katella
15:32.72
52
Greenaway, Kaitlin
9
Great Oak
15:40.86
53
Chiales, Bailey
9
Santiago (Corona
15:46.99
42
54
Grove, Phoebe
9
Santiago (Corona
15:49.05
55
Masters, Eric
9
Canyon Springs
15:49.29
56
Mehrkhodava, Neekta
9
Simi Valley
15:50.99
43
57
Ramirez, Tiffany
9
Katella
15:53.44
58
Hull, Ashleigh
9
Yucaipa
15:54.67
59
Tran, Valerie
9
Fountain Valley
15:55.44
44
60
Chavez, Samantha
9
Colony
16:12.18
61
Medina, Christina
9
Katella
16:12.62
62
Antinucci, Samantha
9
Yucaipa
16:13.91
63
Camberos, Esmeralda
9
Fountain Valley
16:14.50
45
64
Ghadimian, Lolita
9
Burbank
16:15.56
65
Cox, Marilyn
9
Beaumont
16:16.32
46
66
Ceja, Lizzy
9
Trabuco Hills XC
16:18.55
47
67
Corrales, Clarissa
9
Fountain Valley
16:29.07
48
68
Cardenas, Catherine
9
Burbank
16:29.15
69
Rosalez, Karina
9
Yucaipa
16:32.86
70
Riedley, Shannon
9
Simi Valley
16:33.05
49
71
Nerio, Angela
9
Yucaipa
16:34.26
72
Garcia, Fatima
9
La Sierra
16:44.85
50
73
Steubing, Jasmine
9
Fountain Valley
16:46.96
51
74
Sauceda, Caitlyn
9
Cajon
16:49.27
75
Griggs, Erin
9
Great Oak
16:53.22
76
McNabb, Victoria
9
Trabuco Hills XC
16:54.27
77
Marrs, Anna
9
Trabuco Hills XC
16:57.93
78
Sadler, Sierra
9
Great Oak
16:59.06
79
Chavez, Paulina
9
Santiago (Corona
17:04.02
80
Beach, Emily
9
Simi Valley
17:05.85
52
81
Stephens, Laney
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:09.28
82
Tsai, Cindy
9
Chaparral
17:12.99
53
83
Gonzalez, Citlaly
9
La Sierra
17:15.59
54
84
Fischer, Hannah
9
Great Oak
17:16.57
85
Espinoza, Nohelia
9
Beaumont
17:18.13
55
86
Carbone, Emma
9
Santiago (Corona
17:28.09
87
Iribe, Esmeralda
9
E. Roosevelt
17:30.27
56
88
Zuniga, Haley
9
La Sierra
17:30.69
57
89
Davids, Stormie
9
Cajon
17:34.84
90
Cross, Michelle
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:38.54
91
Mendoza, Tamara
9
Burbank
17:40.09
92
Rogers, Kaylyn
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:46.46
93
Patel, Priya
9
Santiago (Corona
17:51.76
94
Nair, Varsha
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:55.91
95
West, Jessica
9
Simi Valley
18:03.07
58
96
Uhler, Jazmin
9
Chaparral
18:10.62
59
97
Durham, Catherine
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:17.59
98
Moreno, Presley
9
La Sierra
18:23.35
60
99
Ortiz, Maria
9
La Sierra
18:36.21
61
100
Montiel, Ashley
9
La Sierra
18:44.33
62
101
Kimble, Sophia
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:47.04
102
Phan, Britney
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:47.17
103
Dominguez, Ashley
9
La Sierra
18:49.22
63
104
Rojas, Nikhole
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:49.59
105
Acuna, Angela
9
Katella
19:04.30
106
Wyms, Jada
9
Beaumont
19:07.47
64
107
Zamora, Nicole
9
La Sierra
19:15.61
108
Avendano, Maya
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:20.35
109
Sahagun, Sierra
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:24.92
110
Lee, Joan
9
West Ranch
19:32.14
111
Hart, Joey
9
Santiago (Corona
19:34.36
112
Carlisle, Mia
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:42.00
113
Guevara, Kelly
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:44.75
114
Hart, Giselle
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:46.64
115
Hyun, Jane
9
West Ranch
19:52.43
116
Hernandez, Dayan
9
La Sierra
19:54.86
117
Farhang, Tara
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:13.94
Womens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Juniors XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Fernandez, Candela
11
Burbank
11:14.86
1
2
GRIMES, KAILIE
11
Beaumont
11:20.93
2
3
McGrann, Madison
11
Trabuco Hills XC
12:07.13
3
4
Gallardo, Jessica
11
Walnut
12:07.33
5
Vitello, Stephanie
11
Santiago (Corona
12:09.41
4
6
Poliakon, Samantha
11
Cajon
12:13.80
7
Adams, Caroline
11
Burbank
12:13.86
5
8
Gee, Rachel
11
Yucaipa
12:19.63
6
9
Hernandez, Taylor
11
West Ranch
12:22.63
7
10
garro, alex
11
Trabuco Hills XC
12:24.61
8
11
Mulay, Molly
11
Simi Valley
12:34.38
9
12
Carr, Heather
11
Fountain Valley
12:48.24
10
13
Binnie, Caillie
11
West Ranch
12:49.32
11
14
Estrada, Stephany
11
West Ranch
12:50.01
12
15
Cross, Emily
11
Trabuco Hills XC
12:51.74
13
16
Ellesworth, Delaney
11
Yucaipa
12:52.35
14
17
Warrick, Jaden
11
E. Roosevelt
12:52.38
18
Kramer, Andrea
11
Santiago (Corona
12:57.48
15
19
Green, Kendalyn
11
Chaparral
13:02.55
16
20
Rathor, Sophia
11
Trabuco Hills XC
13:06.48
17
21
Snell, Katherine
11
Santiago (Corona
13:07.15
18
22
Corona, Nicole
11
Arroyo
13:07.67
19
23
Hatun, Alexia
11
Burbank
13:09.32
20
24
Parker, Madison
11
Yucaipa
13:13.29
21
25
Soria, Dezirae
11
Santiago (Corona
13:23.16
22
26
Coronel, Adrienne
11
Burbank
13:27.62
23
27
Hernandez, Ashley
11
Arroyo
13:32.79
24
28
Nichols, Abigail
11
Beaumont
13:35.44
25
29
Simpson, Megan
11
Upland
13:43.15
26
30
Erickson, Hannah
11
Burbank
13:46.31
27
31
Resendez, Laura
11
Fountain Valley
13:50.86
28
32
Rubio, Siobhan
11
West Ranch
13:52.49
29
33
Ragland, Johannah
11
Beaumont
13:58.66
30
34
Cativo, Araceli
11
Arroyo
13:58.91
31
35
Hernandez, Ally
11
Arroyo
14:00.12
32
36
Dimaano, Elyssa
11
Burbank
14:00.89
33
37
Vara, Abigail
11
Beaumont
14:01.93
34
38
Cuellar, Karina
11
La Sierra
14:03.72
35
39
Yuen, Elliot
11
West Ranch
14:07.70
36
40
Lopas, Justine
11
Katella
14:10.07
41
Perez, Josefina
11
Yucaipa
14:10.30
37
42
Alvarez, Angelica
11
Yucaipa
14:12.91
38
43
Moncur, Kate
11
Trabuco Hills XC
14:15.20
39
44
Waalk, Kylee
11
West Ranch
14:21.23
40
45
Hall, Danae
11
West Ranch
14:21.89
41
46
La, Emily
11
Chaparral
14:25.55
42
47
Doan, Michelle
11
Fountain Valley
14:33.65
43
48
Medina, Lajah
11
Canyon Springs
14:35.71
49
Gaytan, Monica
11
Katella
14:50.36
50
Hannan, Cheyenne
11
Beaumont
14:51.67
44
51
Corral, Krishna
11
Western
14:52.08
52
Youngblood, Hailey
11
Santiago (Corona
14:56.39
45
53
HADLEY, MCKENNA
11
Yucaipa
14:58.43
46
54
Peach, Ashley
11
Trabuco Hills XC
14:59.46
47
55
Castro, Vivian
11
Simi Valley
15:00.10
48
56
Giannatasio, Kayla
11
Santiago (Corona
15:02.85
49
57
Clements, Erin
11
Trabuco Hills XC
15:04.03
50
58
Sanchez, Alisa
11
Patriot
15:07.99
51
59
Boardman, Taylor
11
Fountain Valley
15:10.25
52
60
Monroy, Kristy
11
Cajon
15:13.02
61
Alvarez, Samantha
11
Walnut
15:13.68
62
Manzanares, Karissa
11
Beaumont
15:15.66
53
63
PEREZ, CAITLYN
11
Chaparral
15:27.60
54
64
Counts, Kristin
11
La Sierra
15:30.64
55
65
Rodriguez, Katie
11
La Sierra
15:35.12
56
66
Tsai, Sally
11
Chaparral
15:37.48
57
67
BEARD, MATTISON
11
Yucaipa
15:39.01
58
68
Rodriguez, Alexis
11
Santiago (Corona
15:39.38
59
69
Colin, Perla
11
Arroyo
15:40.25
60
70
Garcia, Janet
9
Patriot
15:40.26
61
71
HERNANDEZ, DIANA
11
La Sierra
15:40.68
62
72
Chang, Hannah
11
Simi Valley
15:42.64
63
73
Miller, Allison
11
West Ranch
15:44.30
74
Timmermans, Anya
11
La Sierra
15:45.44
64
75
Sanchez, Nahomy
12
Patriot
15:48.16
65
76
Trinh, Amy
11
Walnut
15:48.96
77
Rodriguez, Jenny
11
La Sierra
15:49.64
66
78
Searles, Teya
11
Chaparral
15:50.72
67
79
Bendik, Andrea
11
Simi Valley
15:51.22
68
80
Kassay, Jasmine
11
Upland
15:52.66
69
81
Grande, Alejandra
10
Katella
15:54.07
82
Truong, Emily
11
Arroyo
15:55.62
70
83
Cisneros, Celste
11
Yucaipa
15:55.80
84
Pimentel, Yeimi
11
Katella
15:59.85
85
Diaz Cortez, Elizabeth
11
Fountain Valley
16:03.69
71
86
Maxwell, Ariana
11
Chaparral
16:04.32
72
87
Tzintzun, Mariana
11
Yucaipa
16:06.40
88
Lugo, Summer
11
Simi Valley
16:12.24
73
89
BECK, ALYSA
11
Yucaipa
16:24.87
90
Cervantes, Evelyn
10
Beaumont
16:24.97
74
91
Kendig, Emily
11
E. Roosevelt
16:29.71
92
McCartney, Kelsey
11
Yucaipa
16:35.51
93
FERNANDEZ, CLARA
11
Patriot
16:37.97
75
94
Ortiz, Michelle
11
Patriot
16:46.14
76
95
Guzman, Joselynn
11
La Sierra
16:46.63
77
96
Villela, Claudia
11
La Sierra
16:48.15
97
Walsh, Sheila
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:52.54
98
Juarez, Karina
11
La Sierra
17:04.90
99
Estrada, Isis
11
Yucaipa
17:06.29
100
Reddington, Hunter
11
Upland
17:10.72
78
101
Chazaro, Johana
11
Upland
17:16.37
79
102
Garcia, Ana
11
Upland
17:22.65
80
103
Rowe, Taylor
11
E. Roosevelt
17:34.66
104
Sanderson, Courtney
11
West Ranch
17:36.20
105
Garcia, Alexys
11
Patriot
18:05.14
81
106
Lara, Adele
11
La Sierra
18:05.60
107
Khwaja, Bisma
11
Santiago (Corona
18:10.90
108
Christina, Beltran
11
Patriot
18:19.58
82
109
Vega, Alyssa
11
Santiago (Corona
18:25.15
110
Johnson, Kayla
11
Santiago (Corona
18:29.59
111
Hernandez, Liz
11
La Sierra
18:37.89
112
Freeman, Madison
11
West Ranch
18:39.20
113
Rocha, Andrea
11
Patriot
18:39.52
114
Davila, Yesenia
11
Santiago (Corona
19:22.87
Womens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Seniors XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Herrmann, Sabrina
12
Trabuco Hills XC
11:32.80
1
2
Jones, Desirae
12
Simi Valley
11:56.50
2
3
Magsarili, Marisa
12
West Ranch
12:01.80
3
4
Margolis, Bailee
12
Trabuco Hills XC
12:14.00
4
5
Mangal, Sweena
12
Trabuco Hills XC
12:16.00
5
6
Garcia-Swantek, Ariann
12
Yucaipa
12:20.50
6
7
Vollhardt, Sydney
12
Yucaipa
12:25.60
7
8
Riggs, Sarah
12
Simi Valley
12:30.20
8
9
Mendoza, Yulissa
12
Cajon
12:33.10
10
Betart, Anahi
12
Walnut
12:38.20
9
11
Eberwein, Shelby
12
Yucaipa
12:39.10
10
12
Kerr, Chandler
12
Chaparral
12:41.20
13
Davis, Kendai
12
Yucaipa
12:41.40
11
14
Jackson, Justine
12
Yucaipa
12:43.00
12
15
Rendon, Catie
12
Colony
12:44.90
16
Soliman, Yasmine
12
Simi Valley
12:46.30
13
17
Waller, Kaili
12
Chaparral
12:49.50
18
Tetef, Samantha
12
Simi Valley
12:59.60
14
19
Pielli, Jacqueline
12
West Ranch
13:06.60
15
20
Chavez, Llerania
12
Katella
13:08.60
16
21
Allen, Amber
12
E. Roosevelt
13:13.30
17
22
Bishop, Rylee
12
West Ranch
13:17.30
18
23
Ramos, Yareny
12
Katella
13:19.70
19
24
Dukleth, Erica
12
Chaparral
13:22.10
25
Hoops, Baellae
12
Canyon Springs
13:25.60
26
Ransom, Julie
12
Fountain Valley
13:30.50
27
Ruiz, Sarah
12
Simi Valley
13:33.50
20
28
Nelson, Makenna
12
Santiago (Corona
13:40.50
21
29
Maestas, Joanna
12
E. Roosevelt
13:41.50
22
30
Ehlers, Jennifer
12
Simi Valley
13:45.00
23
31
Ehlers, Nicole
12
Simi Valley
13:48.10
24
32
Haggard, Rebecca
12
Trabuco Hills XC
13:51.30
25
33
KASPERBAUER, RANDI
12
Santiago (Corona
13:56.10
26
34
Reich, Emma
12
Trabuco Hills XC
14:04.10
27
35
Yen, Vivian
12
Walnut
14:11.30
28
36
Kiral, Allison
12
Trabuco Hills XC
14:16.80
29
36
Santana, Melissa
12
La Sierra
14:16.80
30
38
Barkovitz, Julianne
12
Trabuco Hills XC
14:18.50
31
39
Dybicz, Raelyn
12
Beaumont
14:20.40
40
Ruiz, Alyssa
12
Canyon Springs
14:29.00
41
MAHFOUZ, HEBA
12
Yucaipa
14:30.60
32
42
Watson, Roxanne
12
Fountain Valley
14:33.00
43
Richardson, Kamarya
12
Walnut
14:37.80
33
43
Hambly, Erica
12
Beaumont
14:37.80
45
Rodriguez, Ariannie
12
E. Roosevelt
14:46.80
34
46
Han, Jasmine
12
Walnut
14:51.60
35
47
Holen, Jessy
12
West Ranch
14:53.50
36
48
Sucich, Amber
12
Simi Valley
14:57.80
49
Kimble, Camille
12
Trabuco Hills XC
15:01.90
50
Wong, Carol
12
Walnut
15:08.20
37
51
Ashun, Barbara
12
Upland
15:10.20
52
Fierro, Amanda
12
Katella
15:12.00
38
53
Ponce, Devan
12
Upland
15:15.90
54
Grubbs, Madeline
12
Santiago (Corona
15:16.50
39
55
Acevedo, Alejandra
12
Katella
15:19.20
40
56
Hall, Erika
12
West Ranch
15:19.60
41
56
Koberling, Sarah
12
Simi Valley
15:19.60
58
Marusic-Arismendi, Kri
12
Katella
15:22.80
42
59
Milla, Linda
12
Walnut
15:30.60
43
60
De Leon, Hannah
12
E. Roosevelt
15:36.30
44
61
Marin, Angelica
12
West Ranch
15:46.50
45
62
Samaduroff, Adriana
12
E. Roosevelt
15:46.60
46
63
Di Pasquale, Jalaena
12
West Ranch
15:49.00
47
64
Torres, Natalie
12
La Sierra
15:54.20
48
65
Castillo, Victoria
12
Katella
16:00.00
49
66
Quintana, Jackie
12
Beaumont
16:15.40
67
Mai, Yen-Nhi
12
Fountain Valley
16:19.20
68
Vega, Yvette
12
Yucaipa
16:27.90
50
69
Smitley, Samantha
12
Santiago (Corona
16:28.50
51
70
Herrera, Diana
12
Katella
16:29.30
52
71
McClements, Hayley
12
Fountain Valley
16:33.10
72
Ulibarri, Alondra
12
La Sierra
16:56.10
53
73
Morales, Esther
12
La Sierra
17:06.30
54
74
Villasenor, Valeria
12
Walnut
17:16.10
55
75
Araujo, Sanjuana
12
Trabuco Hills XC
17:48.70
76
Delgado, Samantha
12
West Ranch
17:49.70
77
Lopez, Lizette
12
La Sierra
17:59.90
56
78
Torres, Stacie
12
La Sierra
18:02.10
57
79
Orozco, Esmeralda
12
Santiago (Corona
18:11.00
58
80
Avila, Genesis
12
Katella
18:21.80
81
Campbell, Symone
12
Santiago (Corona
18:28.30
59
82
Sanchez, Julia
12
Santiago (Corona
18:54.00
60
83
Aviles, Lupe
12
La Sierra
19:02.00
61
84
Swede, Jacqueline
10
West Ranch
19:30.80
85
Lopez, Eva
12
Western
20:32.10
Womens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Sophomores XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Mason, Mackenna
10
Yucaipa
11:58.17
1
2
Barajas, Samantha
10
Simi Valley
12:07.68
2
3
Winkler, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
12:10.59
3
4
Soto, Alison
10
Beaumont
12:13.16
4
5
Valiente, Crystal
10
E. Roosevelt
12:17.08
6
Bochard, Kira
10
Burbank
12:22.52
7
Marrero, Brittany
10
E. Roosevelt
12:58.26
8
Nelson, Olivia
10
Santiago (Corona
12:58.33
5
9
Duda, Makenna
10
Trabuco Hills XC
13:00.49
6
10
Hunt, Kara
10
Yucaipa
13:01.02
7
11
Leo's, Wendy
10
Western
13:03.96
12
El-Farra, Avery
10
West Ranch
13:06.95
8
13
Wood, Kaitlyn
10
Simi Valley
13:11.43
9
14
Pickford, Carla
10
Chaparral
13:16.26
10
15
COLLINS, GABBY
10
Burbank
13:20.69
16
Villa, Rebecca
10
Arroyo
13:26.59
11
17
Rodriguez, Riley
10
Upland
13:28.31
18
MARTINEZ, RAYLENE
10
Arroyo
13:30.93
12
19
Hooley, Evanay
10
Chaparral
13:32.42
13
20
Celis, Montse
10
Western
13:40.12
21
Farrell, Savannah
10
Santiago (Corona
13:41.16
14
22
Van Hise, Kristen
10
Great Oak
13:43.73
23
Esteva, Sujey
10
La Sierra
13:45.10
15
24
Masatani, Catherine
10
Simi Valley
13:45.81
16
25
Galvan, Karina
10
Walnut
13:46.59
17
26
Almanza, Breanna
10
Cajon
13:48.20
27
Flores, Jasmine
10
Santiago (Corona
13:49.78
18
28
Sasser, Nesiah
10
Beaumont
13:50.48
19
29
Carranza, Marissa
10
Cajon
13:51.74
30
Samano, Carolina
10
Yucaipa
13:57.66
20
31
Essex, Desirae
10
Trabuco Hills XC
13:58.59
21
32
Garcia, Andrea
10
Beaumont
13:58.63
22
33
Almanza, Bianca
10
Cajon
13:58.78
34
Marshall, Amy
10
Simi Valley
14:00.16
23
35
Lais, Alejandra
10
Colony
14:03.21
24
36
Stackhouse, Ilyssa
10
Chaparral
14:04.86
25
37
Holt, Rachel
10
Yucaipa
14:11.91
26
38
Vo, Lynn
10
Fountain Valley
14:15.47
39
Trejo, Zuleyma
10
Colony
14:15.67
27
40
Ho, Delany
10
Beaumont
14:16.62
28
41
Gu, Sally
10
West Ranch
14:16.99
29
42
Kane, Claire
10
Trabuco Hills XC
14:17.01
30
43
Garcia, Jessica
10
Katella
14:19.43
44
Schleger, Danielle
10
Trabuco Hills XC
14:24.26
31
45
Heath, Diana
10
Santiago (Corona
14:24.81
32
46
Palos, Cambria
10
Upland
14:25.05
47
Ruiz, Luz
10
Fillmore
14:26.11
48
Gonzalez, Adrianna
10
La Sierra
14:27.09
33
49
Gersten, Emma
10
Trabuco Hills XC
14:27.81
34
50
Mabey, Caitlyn
10
Beaumont
14:28.46
35
51
Fernandes, Kiani
10
Beaumont
14:29.86
36
52
Meija, Julissa
10
Beaumont
14:31.62
37
53
Banuelos, Jannine
10
Colony
14:37.24
38
54
Walsh, Taylor
10
Simi Valley
14:37.42
39
55
BROWN, JILLYAN
10
Colony
14:42.99
40
56
Lopez, Erika
10
Walnut
14:50.72
41
57
Hofmann, Jackie
10
West Ranch
14:53.72
42
58
Taylor, Christine
10
Santiago (Corona
14:54.81
43
59
Romero, Lizbeth
10
Katella
14:56.76
60
Newberry, Alexis
10
Walnut
14:57.05
44
61
Linnea, Bevan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
14:57.96
45
62
Anusha, Sinha
10
Trabuco Hills XC
14:58.24
46
63
Prado, Kristen
10
Fountain Valley
15:00.51
64
Wilder, Brooke
10
Chaparral
15:01.22
47
65
Ramirez, Alyssa
10
Fillmore
15:08.34
66
Churchward, Claire
10
Great Oak
15:10.76
67
Collier, Cameron
10
West Ranch
15:11.07
48
68
Harris, Rose
10
West Ranch
15:11.20
49
69
Thong, Michelle
10
Arroyo
15:12.55
50
70
Barragan, Raylene
10
Western
15:15.69
71
Rabay, Chantal
10
Santiago (Corona
15:15.80
51
72
Hoang, Jasyni
10
Arroyo
15:20.87
52
73
Pintar, Sophie
10
Canyon Springs
15:20.93
74
Johnson, Julianna
10
Great Oak
15:22.63
75
Dominguez, Stephanie
10
La Sierra
15:26.03
53
76
Gonzales, Kelsey
10
Chaparral
15:29.18
54
77
Maas, Betsey
10
Santiago (Corona
15:37.26
55
78
Fernandes, Kaylisa
10
Beaumont
15:43.14
79
Espino, Alysaa
10
Yucaipa
15:44.00
56
80
Truong, Valerie
10
Walnut
15:47.23
57
81
Nhan, Katie
10
Walnut
15:48.74
58
82
Watts, Sami
10
Simi Valley
15:48.91
59
83
Ryther, Ariel
10
Yucaipa
15:49.14
60
84
Cisneros, Joanna
10
Colony
15:51.95
61
85
Perez, Katerine
10
Canyon Springs
15:53.73
86
Sonia, Savannah
10
Chaparral
15:55.37
62
87
Hsu, Melody
10
Walnut
16:02.36
63
88
Rodriguez, Xenia
10
La Sierra
16:08.11
64
89
Adame, Nickole
10
Colony
16:13.78
65
90
Dullivan, Nova
10
Arroyo
16:14.76
66
91
Pico, Claudia
10
La Sierra
16:14.91
67
92
Flores, Elizabeth
10
Colony
16:19.53
68
93
Garcia, Cynthia
10
La Sierra
16:19.55
69
94
DOLORES, ROCHELLE
10
Colony
16:20.20
95
Sweeney, Jordyn
10
West Ranch
16:21.24
70
96
Delgado, Azlyn
10
Yucaipa
16:27.70
71
97
Espinoza, Janet
10
Colony
16:31.33
98
White, Brittney
10
Trabuco Hills XC
16:31.74
99
Jester, Kayli
10
Santiago (Corona
16:35.78
100
Kabat, Nicole
10
Simi Valley
17:16.19
101
Taylor, Yamaguchi
10
Walnut
17:21.27
72
102
Twitchell, Dorathy
10
West Ranch
17:28.75
73
103
Marrs, Jessica
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:33.09
104
Cobian, Emelie
10
La Sierra
17:33.11
74
105
Julia, Chu
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:36.88
106
Lechuga, Jacqueline
10
La Sierra
17:37.95
107
Vincent, Sydney
10
Santiago (Corona
17:39.17
108
Gracian, Maria
10
La Sierra
17:40.87
109
Hernandez, Alyssa
10
Colony
17:41.50
110
Soles, Monica
10
West Ranch
17:44.24
111
Echegoyen, Kim
10
Fountain Valley
17:45.02
112
Frerer, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
18:03.02
113
Perez, Samantha
10
Western
18:08.61
114
Rauda, Vanessa
10
Upland
18:11.74
115
Arias, Alexis
10
West Ranch
18:26.75
116
Mincer, Alyssa
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:26.80
117
Godinez, Giselle
10
La Sierra
18:40.54
118
Schneider, Melanie
10
Santiago (Corona
18:52.00
119
Ratley, April
10
La Sierra
19:15.36
120
Lim, Tiffany
10
La Sierra
19:48.09
Womens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Freshmen XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Vincent, Lucina
9
El Dorado (SS)
12:29.76
2
Maucher, Makenna
9
La Salle
12:41.53
3
Scoville, Katharine
9
La Canada
12:56.43
1
4
Rushing, Kallie
9
La Canada
13:14.41
2
5
Lopez, Kimberly
9
San Jacinto
13:19.53
6
Knapp, Samantha
9
La Salle
13:19.69
7
Mayo, Ashley
9
La Salle
13:39.94
8
Aslanian, Lynette
9
La Canada
13:40.17
3
9
Valle, Lizeth
9
El Monte
13:44.08
10
Cuadrado, Rowan
9
Oaks Christian
13:46.28
11
Chavez, Jacqueline
9
Fillmore
13:54.27
12
Sharp, Maya
9
Westlake
13:56.81
4
13
LaMontagne, Grace
9
Laguna Beach
14:01.15
5
14
Guerrero, Hayley
9
Westlake
14:06.09
6
15
Dam, Hilary
9
El Monte
14:09.42
16
Hayden, Kylie
9
Mission Viejo
14:17.64
7
17
Garcia, Vanessa
9
South El Monte
14:23.84
18
Ruffier, Chloe
9
Rosary
14:25.56
8
19
Avila, Miranda
9
Patriot
14:31.85
9
20
Zambrano, Veronica
9
Costa Mesa
14:33.47
21
Ortega, Karla
9
Westlake
14:36.84
10
22
Contreras, Enolla
9
San Jacinto
14:38.62
23
Reyes, Iliana
9
Arroyo
14:39.21
11
24
Hernandez, Marisleisis
9
South El Monte
14:41.61
25
Yeh, Lauren
9
Flintridge Sacre
14:47.57
26
Rende, Ashley
9
Mission Viejo
14:47.67
12
27
Angeles, Jazmin
9
Yucca Valley
15:02.62
28
Lino, Dakayra
9
Arroyo
15:02.72
13
29
Kennedy, Amelia
9
Rosary
15:04.48
14
30
Weber, Kalyn
9
Rosary
15:04.53
15
31
Chan, Breanna
9
La Canada
15:16.93
16
32
Hebb, Sarah
9
Webb
15:17.60
33
Rodriguez, Saray
9
Arroyo
15:19.80
17
34
Kinsley, Jordyn
9
Westlake
15:21.06
18
35
Nelson, Annie
9
Yucca Valley
15:21.98
36
Ong, Caroline
9
Rosary
15:23.36
19
37
Felipe, Christina
9
Heritage Christi
15:23.77
38
Fausett, Eleanor
9
La Canada
15:27.61
20
39
Pappas, Bailey
9
Mission Viejo
15:40.23
21
40
Floyd, Haley
9
Westlake
15:44.92
22
41
Larsen, Nina
9
Laguna Beach
15:47.78
23
42
Huante, Priscila
9
Patriot
15:50.79
24
43
Muscat, Claire
9
Village Christia
15:51.69
44
Medina, Annisa
9
Webb
15:51.96
45
Ricotta, Courtney
9
El Dorado (SS)
15:57.65
46
Luong, Britney
9
Arroyo
16:01.72
25
47
Dunne, Nina
9
Westlake
16:02.70
26
48
Szeibert, Natalia
9
Laguna Beach
16:04.25
27
49
Peeples, Gentry
9
Westlake
16:08.64
28
50
Rivera, Molly
9
Rosary
16:09.93
29
51
Fragoso, Briana
9
Patriot
16:17.06
30
52
Polisini, Jeanna
9
Westlake
16:17.78
53
Dewey, Moira
9
Oaks Christian
16:19.59
54
Dirkson, Laney
9
Westlake
16:21.30
55
Alvarez, Jennifer
9
Westlake
16:23.40
56
Vogel, Hannah
9
Laguna Beach
16:23.66
31
57
Breitel, Jamie
9
Hesperia
16:23.87
58
Jaggar, Lauren
9
Mission Viejo
16:24.52
32
59
Ohman, Riley
9
Mission Viejo
16:24.64
33
60
Rodriguez, Ruby
9
Patriot
16:31.36
34
61
Werner, Claire
9
La Canada
16:34.49
35
62
Jin, Shixi
9
Westlake
16:42.62
63
Eskander, Ryle
9
Heritage Christi
16:43.24
64
Goria, Chloe
9
Laguna Beach
16:44.19
36
65
Dworkowski, Sarah
9
Laguna Beach
16:45.67
37
66
Galland, Olive
9
Laguna Beach
16:45.74
38
67
Galvan, Alexandra
9
Rosary
16:47.40
39
68
Garcia, Teresa
9
Patriot
16:48.73
40
69
Aguilar, Cassandra
9
Arroyo
16:50.95
41
70
Rodriguez, Sasha
9
Arroyo
16:52.42
42
71
Dewey, Katelyn
9
Oaks Christian
16:58.34
72
Williams, Audrey
9
Westlake
17:06.48
73
Castellon, Kimberly
9
Arroyo
17:09.38
43
74
Malham, Ellen
9
Chaminade
17:09.92
75
Giwa, Megan
9
Westlake
17:11.55
76
Providente, Sarah
9
Arroyo
17:15.28
77
Brown, Summer
9
Beaumont
17:15.37
78
Ardigo, Mazzy
9
Big Bear
17:20.20
79
Huang, Marissa
9
Westlake
17:22.93
80
Cortellessa, Jaclyn
9
Laguna Beach
17:23.30
81
Castillo, Louisse
9
Costa Mesa
17:25.14
82
Cloutier, Ashley
9
Big Bear
17:29.95
83
West, Lindsey
9
Westlake
17:43.77
84
Anaya, Caroline
9
Patriot
17:48.68
44
85
Werring, Makensey
9
Westlake
17:50.38
86
Vitela, Samantha
9
Westlake
17:53.51
87
Heim, Anelis
9
Westlake
17:53.53
88
Garnica, Grace
9
Fillmore
17:54.81
89
Krug, Capri
9
Westlake
17:58.34
90
Castillo, Kate
9
Westlake
18:10.63
91
Cordero, Soraya
9
Flintridge Sacre
18:11.11
92
Artura, Alexandra
9
Flintridge Sacre
18:18.19
93
Sanchez, Danielle
9
Patriot
18:22.12
45
94
Peralta, Fatima
9
Westlake
18:32.95
95
Maples, Madison
9
Westlake
18:37.07
96
San Martin, Carolina
9
Westlake
18:41.00
97
Amador, Isabella
9
Westlake
18:43.57
98
Brafford, Morgan
9
Yucca Valley
18:45.37
99
DeCoste, Claire
9
La Canada
18:46.74
46
100
Vincent, Anya
9
Webb
18:48.13
101
Santiago, Karina
9
San Jacinto
18:48.62
102
O'Connor, Victoria
9
Laguna Beach
18:50.83
103
Irving, Caroline
9
Mission Viejo
19:03.62
47
104
Chen, Katherine
9
La Canada
19:32.30
105
Nguyen, Lina
9
Grand Terrace
19:32.85
106
Airey, Sophia
9
Laguna Beach
19:42.75
107
Casas, Alize
9
Yucca Valley
19:44.09
108
Park, Chloe
9
Rosary
19:47.11
48
108
Mar, Scarlett
9
St. Bonaventure
19:47.11
Womens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Juniors XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Williams-Alonza, Bianc
11
Marlborough
11:54.83
2
Chagolla, Clarissa
11
John W. North
11:59.83
3
Caya, Katie
11
Rosary
12:28.84
4
Lee, Bettina
11
La Salle
12:54.92
5
stiles, madeleine
11
Big Bear
12:58.85
7
Marich, Abigail
11
La Salle
13:12.58
8
Byrd, Charisma
11
Rosary
13:14.78
9
Howell, Allie
12
Immaculate Heart
13:21.16
2
10
Berry, Chloe
11
Mission Viejo
13:25.29
3
11
Howard, Hannah
11
La Salle
13:30.54
12
York, Mikayla
11
Mission Viejo
13:34.90
4
13
Hansen, Katelyn
11
John W. North
13:38.16
14
Song, Sophia
11
El Dorado (SS)
13:45.06
15
Larson, Mary
11
Chaminade
13:45.51
16
Anthony, Tamara
11
Mission Viejo
13:46.38
5
17
HANOVER, SYDNEY
11
Beverly Hills
13:47.35
18
Mercolino, Kristina
11
Flintridge Sacre
13:54.47
19
Callan, Jenny
11
La Canada
13:55.79
6
20
Howes, Gwendolyn
10
Immaculate Heart
13:57.98
7
21
Lemm, Rosie
11
Yucca Valley
13:57.99
22
Marki, Elenor
11
La Canada
13:59.49
8
23
Del Rosario, Danielle
11
Immaculate Heart
14:00.97
9
24
Montano, Celine
11
Grand Terrace
14:03.56
10
25
Bueno, Astrid
11
San Jacinto
14:05.04
26
Perez, Maria
11
Fillmore
14:07.36
27
McLaughlin, Morgan
11
Westlake
14:10.63
11
28
Bruinsma, Sienna
10
Immaculate Heart
14:11.06
12
29
Ruiz, Erika
11
Fillmore
14:11.21
30
Zeile, Kendall
11
Oaks Christian
14:14.18
31
WOLCHIN, LEAH
11
Beverly Hills
14:18.45
32
Mastrobuono, Julia
11
Rosary
14:24.13
33
Hays, Elaina
11
Hesperia Christi
14:26.50
34
Bantle, Sara
11
Mission Viejo
14:27.95
13
35
Curran, Mary
11
Rosary
14:30.91
36
Yepez, Ariel
11
John W. North
14:34.36
37
Vazquez, Kimberly
11
Fillmore
14:34.37
38
Lust, Erin
11
La Canada
14:35.06
14
39
Lozada, Malire
11
Mission Viejo
14:41.21
15
40
Meth, Julieth
12
Immaculate Heart
14:43.15
16
41
Peters, Amanda
11
Oaks Christian
14:50.31
42
Hughes, Katie
10
Immaculate Heart
14:53.29
17
43
Kerr, Kailey
11
Mission Viejo
14:55.33
18
44
Pimentel, Cathy
11
Costa Mesa
14:58.68
45
Garsten, Sarah
11
Immaculate Heart
15:01.63
19
46
Flagler, Aubrey
11
Oaks Christian
15:07.41
47
Inzunza, Mylissa
11
Grand Terrace
15:09.81
20
48
Johnson, Katie
11
Westlake
15:11.68
21
49
Beeve, Emily
11
Flintridge Sacre
15:13.56
50
Turnbaugh, Maureen
11
Mission Viejo
15:15.63
51
LOPEZ, Marlene
11
El Monte
15:23.49
52
Gerny, Rebecca
11
Chaminade
15:32.70
53
Mays, Monika
11
Yucca Valley
15:33.23
54
Jones, Jade
11
St. Mary’s Aca
15:41.51
54
Ramirez, Olivia
11
Immaculate Heart
15:41.51
56
Lewis, Madeline
11
Flintridge Sacre
15:47.92
57
Rawlings, Sarah
11
Village Christia
15:49.45
58
Amaro, Francia
11
South El Monte
15:50.40
59
Gee, Charis
11
La Canada
15:53.56
22
60
Archer, Bria
11
St. Mary’s Aca
15:55.15
61
Tooley, Jacqueline
11
La Salle
16:00.96
62
Martinez, Andrea
11
Grand Terrace
16:01.97
23
63
KAISER, REBEKAH
11
St. Bonaventure
16:06.33
64
Fritts, Emily
11
Grand Terrace
16:07.53
24
65
Schatz, Amanda
11
Westlake
16:10.07
25
66
Godinez, Jasmin
11
Grand Terrace
16:11.14
26
67
Aguilar, Lucia
11
Immaculate Heart
16:14.83
68
Fuentes, Julianne
11
Yucca Valley
16:19.24
69
Dake, Isabella
11
Westlake
16:34.42
27
70
Garibay, Sierra
11
St. Bonaventure
16:35.78
71
ZUNIGA, TANIA
11
Grand Terrace
16:37.21
28
72
Gutierrez, Monica
11
San Jacinto
16:48.79
73
Fahy, Kelly
11
Westlake
16:57.04
29
74
Aguilar, Antonie
11
Immaculate Heart
16:58.74
75
Pubols, Brittany
11
Village Christia
17:01.69
76
Kim, Aerih
11
Beverly Hills
17:05.18
77
ATKINSON, MAEVE
11
Immaculate Heart
17:20.67
78
Evans, Elisa
11
St. Mary’s Aca
17:29.75
79
Garcia, Jazmine
11
San Jacinto
17:30.10
80
Razo, Leslie
11
South El Monte
17:32.78
81
KANDASAMY, AMANDA
11
Webb
17:35.67
82
Adam, Erica
11
Westlake
17:36.23
30
83
Marquardt, Anne
11
Flintridge Sacre
17:38.91
84
Evans, Morgan
11
Westlake
17:53.81
31
85
Andrawis, Sarah
11
Grand Terrace
18:11.63
32
86
BISSETT, ROBIN
11
Webb
18:13.20
87
Petitt, Ashley
11
Grand Terrace
18:13.60
88
Avila, Sarah
11
Grand Terrace
18:29.17
89
St. George, Brooke
11
Village Christia
18:38.60
90
NIE, BONNEE
11
Webb
18:39.18
91
Cortes, Danielle
11
Westlake
18:41.86
92
Jacobs, Kyleigh
11
Heritage Christi
19:04.39
93
Cunningham, Katie
12
La Canada
19:30.35
33
94
Orellana, Maria
11
Westlake
19:33.86
95
Mascis, Kendra
11
San Jacinto
19:48.45
96
Stevenson, Katrina
11
Grand Terrace
20:03.68
97
Perez-Perez, Katie
11
Village Christia
20:06.11
98
Kim, Jihoon
11
Westlake
20:10.45
Womens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Seniors XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Grahn, Kayla
12
Flintridge Sacre
12:29.32
2
MacCary, Katherine
12
Marlborough
12:30.75
3
Tirado, Paloma
12
South El Monte
12:45.73
4
Mispagel, Colleen
12
La Canada
12:49.66
1
5
Kong, Shana
12
Arroyo
12:52.65
6
Gonzalez, Isis
12
John W. North
13:08.22
7
Lopez, Marcela
12
Arroyo
13:25.48
8
White, Abigail
12
Oaks Christian
13:29.74
9
Jenkins, Katrina
12
Westlake
13:32.58
10
Witt, Jordanna
12
Westlake
13:34.11
11
Williams, Aaliyah
12
Yucca Valley
13:34.92
2
12
Muchtar, Mariah
12
Yucca Valley
13:36.47
3
13
Vallier, Angel
12
Mission Viejo
13:45.75
4
14
Fontes, Rachel
12
Mission Viejo
13:54.91
5
15
Lamb, Sophia
12
La Canada
13:56.75
6
16
Amaro, Liana
12
John W. North
13:59.85
17
Ausherman, Christine
12
Village Christia
14:10.10
18
Balding, Brooke
12
Mission Viejo
14:11.28
7
19
Brown, Annie
12
Laguna Beach
14:12.23
20
Haydon, Lexie
12
Mission Viejo
14:16.12
8
21
Tafoya, Alexis
12
Fillmore
14:21.57
22
Perez, Isabel
12
Oaks Christian
14:32.91
23
ZEPEDA, FRANCHESCA
12
Hesperia
14:35.80
24
Little, Makayla
12
Patriot
14:37.52
9
25
Vega, Sarah
12
Flintridge Sacre
14:39.51
26
REYES, DESTINY
12
Arroyo
14:40.75
27
Solis, Marisol
12
San Jacinto
14:44.96
28
Hendricks, Cassie
12
Yucca Valley
14:44.98
10
29
Laco, Katherine
12
Flintridge Sacre
14:46.39
30
Diaz, Lesley
12
Costa Mesa
14:50.68
31
Sierra, Jessica
12
San Jacinto
14:52.24
32
Jaramillo, Tania
12
Costa Mesa
14:53.87
33
Holt, Annie
12
La Canada
15:14.71
11
34
Riorda, Kylie
12
Chaminade
15:14.91
35
Baez, Nayeli
12
Fillmore
15:21.31
36
Gallardo, Sofia
12
Fillmore
15:21.44
37
Gabbard, Christina
12
Yucca Valley
15:22.70
12
38
Razo-Cabrera, Azalea
12
Grand Terrace
15:29.56
39
Rosales, Alexandria
12
Patriot
15:44.89
13
40
Demman, Camille
12
Rosary
15:49.58
14
41
Madias, Marianne
12
Oaks Christian
15:57.56
42
Waner, Taylor
12
Big Bear
15:59.80
43
Bautista, Michelle
11
Big Bear
16:05.04
44
Hunter, Rachel
12
Laguna Beach
16:09.71
45
Vitolo, Paige
12
Laguna Beach
16:10.35
46
O'Toole, Diana
12
Flintridge Sacre
16:11.95
47
Dato-on, Valerie
12
Rosary
16:21.01
15
48
Loera, Kaigan
12
Village Christia
16:33.24
49
Larson, Madeline
12
Chaminade
16:47.50
50
Parra, Joanna
12
San Jacinto
17:00.12
51
Fuentes, Joanna
12
South El Monte
17:00.83
52
Lopez, Jessica
9
Patriot
17:16.57
16
53
Calvin, Laura
12
Heritage Christi
17:20.70
54
Vincent, Baylie
12
Mission Viejo
17:31.30
17
55
Ranieri, Rachel
12
Heritage Christi
17:42.67
56
Chesley, Fiona
12
La Canada
17:49.76
18
57
Ray, Hannah
12
St. Bonaventure
18:01.20
58
Sarkissian, Ani
12
La Canada
18:36.24
19
59
Whitney, Michele
12
Rosary
18:45.63
20
60
Binning, Bernadette
12
Rosary
18:59.67
21
61
Williams, Angelique
12
Yucca Valley
19:06.98
22
62
Cordova, Ahritzi
12
Patriot
19:15.19
23
63
Villasenor, Alondra
12
Patriot
19:30.72
24
64
Christensen, Danika
12
La Canada
19:44.45
25
65
Sahagun, Natalie
12
Rosary
19:47.63
26
66
MacLeod, Kirstie
12
Westlake
20:11.78
Womens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Sophomores XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Sullivan, Julia
10
Oaks Christian
12:32.50
2
cabrera, hanna
10
Big Bear
12:49.70
3
cabrera, haley
10
Big Bear
12:50.60
4
Creasey, Amber
9
Immaculate Heart
12:57.50
1
5
Morales, Hannah
10
South El Monte
12:58.40
6
Olvera, Emily
10
Costa Mesa
13:17.80
2
7
Martin, Madeline
10
Mission Viejo
13:20.90
3
8
Richman, Karina
10
Westlake
13:22.80
4
9
Dveirin, Jillian
10
Beverly Hills
13:27.90
10
Kachikis, Lily
9
Immaculate Heart
13:39.30
5
11
Daily, Tara
10
Mission Viejo
13:51.60
6
12
Bhele, Kuljeet
11
Patriot
13:53.60
13
Patrick, Briana
10
South El Monte
13:57.80
14
Daughters, Eleni
10
La Salle
14:03.80
15
Rodriguez, Alexis
10
San Jacinto
14:04.80
16
Missett, Alexia
10
Yucca Valley
14:05.00
17
Mahony, Quinn
10
Rosary
14:05.40
7
18
Hesseltine, Holly
10
Rosary
14:06.10
8
19
Burt, Reece
10
Mission Viejo
14:07.10
9
20
Bowman, Morgan
10
La Canada
14:08.90
10
21
Kelly, Ana
10
Laguna Beach
14:09.70
11
22
Cisneros, Amy
10
Patriot
14:19.00
23
Jacobs, Greer
10
Laguna Beach
14:20.00
12
24
McLaughlin, Madison
10
Westlake
14:21.60
13
25
McLean, Brooke
10
Mission Viejo
14:23.00
14
26
Sanchez, Jessica
10
El Monte
14:24.40
27
salinas, aurora
10
Big Bear
14:29.00
28
Spearman, Mary
9
Immaculate Heart
14:31.50
15
29
Johnstone, Sarah
10
Mission Viejo
14:34.60
16
30
Hahn, Eden
10
St. Bonaventure
14:35.20
31
Miller, Sofia
10
Beverly Hills
14:35.30
32
Mispagel, Caitlin
10
La Canada
14:35.60
17
33
Peterson, Sarah
10
Flintridge Sacre
14:40.20
18
34
Devlin, Bridget
10
Costa Mesa
14:40.70
19
35
Gulick, Katie
10
Flintridge Sacre
14:44.80
20
36
Marquez, Ana
12
Hesperia
14:47.10
37
Faenza, Kelly
10
Flintridge Sacre
14:48.40
21
38
CAMPOS, ISIS
10
San Jacinto
14:48.80
39
Delgado, Maddy
10
El Dorado (SS)
14:50.00
40
Labuda, Theresa
10
Rosary
14:54.70
22
41
Bell, Samira
10
Westlake
14:55.50
23
42
Colegio, Victoria
10
Grand Terrace
14:57.30
43
Mirth, Sophie
10
Mission Viejo
14:59.70
24
44
Huong, Tiana
10
Laguna Beach
15:02.80
25
45
Helms, Callista
10
Laguna Beach
15:08.10
26
46
Kaiser, Katie
10
Heritage Christi
15:11.10
47
Scott, Hannah
10
Flintridge Sacre
15:20.60
27
48
McRoberts, Kylee
10
Mission Viejo
15:30.40
28
49
Glade, Ellie
10
Laguna Beach
15:35.50
29
50
Canas, Arleen
10
Costa Mesa
15:37.80
30
51
NERI, Briana
10
El Monte
15:40.80
52
Kennedy, Kathrine
10
Yucca Valley
15:43.30
53
Yaglidere, Mucella
10
Westlake
15:44.80
31
54
Duarte, Bianca
10
Costa Mesa
15:46.40
32
55
Duarte, Valerie
10
Costa Mesa
15:47.80
33
56
Manzano, Anneka
10
San Jacinto
15:49.20
57
Peppe, Blair
10
Immaculate Heart
15:54.50
34
58
Cwik, Olivia
10
La Canada
15:57.80
35
59
Danenberg-Helm, Liandr
10
Beverly Hills
16:00.20
60
Cano Ruiz, Celine
10
La Canada
16:01.10
36
61
Ruffing, Lauren
10
Westlake
16:02.40
37
62
Tonarely, Athena
10
Flintridge Sacre
16:07.40
38
63
Bordelon, Sarah
10
Costa Mesa
16:08.80
39
64
Sheehy, Emma
10
La Canada
16:09.90
40
65
Hernandez, Karla
10
Grand Terrace
16:10.20
66
GONZALEZ, ANALYSE
11
Beaumont
16:11.20
67
Sitarayma, Jessy
10
La Canada
16:11.30
41
68
Mayhood, Hayli
10
Yucca Valley
16:16.80
69
HIROSHIMA, YUKIMI
10
Webb
16:18.50
70
Panec, Montana
10
Westlake
16:19.30
42
71
Worden, Hailey
10
Rosary
16:19.60
43
72
Williams, Katie
10
Laguna Beach
16:24.40
44
73
Loera, Andrea
10
Heritage Christi
16:24.90
74
lee, si yeon
10
Immaculate Heart
16:32.90
45
75
Raulinaitis, Julia
10
Westlake
16:35.20
46
76
Hodis, Natalie
10
Flintridge Sacre
16:37.40
47
77
Sedacca, Alexis
10
Beverly Hills
16:43.00
78
Hines, Fiona
10
Rosary
16:46.80
48
79
Morrice, Mackenna
10
Laguna Beach
17:02.50
49
80
Hernandez, Dominique
10
Immaculate Heart
17:06.90
50
81
Madias, Sarah
10
Oaks Christian
17:08.50
82
Kimball, Sidney
10
Laguna Beach
17:16.40
83
BELYAEVA, NASTYA
10
Webb
17:19.60
84
Jiang, Claire
10
Webb
17:20.70
85
Dang, Christina
10
Flintridge Sacre
17:22.60
51
86
Travis, Sonja
10
La Canada
17:30.60
52
87
Sermeno, Karina
10
Westlake
17:32.30
88
Baldwin, Brooke
10
Laguna Beach
17:35.70
89
Oines, Kathryn
10
Laguna Beach
17:39.30
90
Patel, Anisa
10
La Canada
17:41.00
91
Jones, Katie
10
Westlake
17:45.90
92
Casas, Vanessa
10
Westlake
17:47.60
93
Ortega, Alexandria
10
Immaculate Heart
17:53.80
53
94
Baca, Mia
10
La Salle
18:04.50
94
Jordan, Madeline
10
La Canada
18:04.50
96
Bigley, Kathleen
10
Rosary
18:06.20
54
97
Barboza, Vanessa
10
San Jacinto
18:28.90
98
Hammett, Colette
10
Laguna Beach
18:48.10
99
Patillo, Paige
10
Laguna Beach
18:48.60
100
Paz, Brianna
10
Patriot
20:13.20
Hashtags
#fastback-shootout
0 shares:
Fastback Invitational
,
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
,
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
,
Beverly Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beverly Hills, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
4
1
2019
5
2018
3
2017
1
2016
3
2015
28
12
2014
50
14
2013
96
26
2012
21
17
2011
28
15
2010
18
10
2009
12
4
2008
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#fastback-shootout
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!