RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
you RUN the place
625 Park Ave., Laguna Beach, California, 92651, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jake Onodera
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Fastback Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2018 - Rough Rider Invitational (1)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Nike Boise Indoor (2)
2016 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (4)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (4)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (11)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (3)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (4)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (29)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (6)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - The California Relays (1)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (8)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (5)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (4)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2010 - test8 (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (3 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 24th 2015, 4:24am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Novice Division III and IV Red and White XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Averitt, Brandon
12
Tarbut V'Torah
17:25.8
2
HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
12
Santiago (Garden
17:41.4
3
Vance, Evan
9
St. Anthony
18:37.2
4
Zehri, Jonathan
9
Santa Monica
19:07.5
5
Varner, Riley
9
Santa Monica
19:19.5
6
Mendoza, Martin
11
Edgewood High Sc
19:25.9
7
Cortes, Bryan
9
Katella
19:30.0
8
Carlson, Tim
9
Bell-Jeff
19:42.0
9
Montijo, Nick
9
Bell-Jeff
19:43.8
10
Sivettes, Gabe
11
Laguna Beach
19:48.9
11
Fernandez, Cristian
9
St. Anthony
19:50.3
12
Ghadiri, Kovrosh
10
Marshall
19:52.8
13
Dameshek, Sam
11
Laguna Beach
19:55.6
14
Shipp, Wyatt
10
Laguna Beach
20:02.4
15
Medoza, Xavier
10
Bishop Amat
20:08.8
16
Stinsmuehle, Charlie
10
Santa Monica
20:18.4
17
Dayag, Elisha
11
West Valley
20:19.8
18
Karstetter, Mason
9
St. Margaret’s
20:21.1
19
Madsen, Josh
10
St. Anthony
20:21.2
20
Cuan, Ryan
10
Edgewood High Sc
20:24.1
21
Benitez, Raymond
10
Temecula Prep
20:27.2
22
Onodera, Jake
11
Laguna Beach
20:27.4
23
Mora, Marcos
10
Katella
20:37.0
24
Polhemus, Josiah
9
Santa Monica
20:41.6
25
Furlong, Riley
9
Santa Monica
20:42.0
26
Perez, Miguel
9
Santa Monica
20:45.2
27
Dinh, Don
10
Edgewood High Sc
20:45.7
28
Majano, Kevin
10
St. Anthony
20:45.8
29
Hernandez, Oscar
9
Bloomington
20:46.2
30
Cordero, Augustin
9
Shadow Hills
20:48.4
31
Solomon, John
9
Santa Monica
20:48.6
32
Esquivelzet, Niccolo
9
West Torrance
20:49.8
33
Cruz, Raul
10
Katella
20:54.3
34
Dihn, Andrew
10
West Torrance
20:56.4
35
Fabian, Martin
12
Santiago (Garden
20:57.2
36
Sualez, Martin
11
San Jacinto
20:58.6
37
Rios, Roberto
10
Godinez Fundamen
21:00.2
38
Bruce, Jeran
9
Santa Monica
21:01.6
39
Kim, Jun
9
Santa Monica
21:07.3
40
Marquez, Rogelio
11
Indian Springs
21:21.4
41
Felix, Christopher
9
Bloomington
21:21.6
42
Chao, Miles
9
West Torrance
21:21.7
43
Imsande, Cody
11
Laguna Hills
21:22.6
44
Dyke, James
10
Laguna Hills
21:23.9
45
Pluenneki, Nicolas
12
Mater Dei High S
21:30.4
46
Magana, Isaiah
9
Shadow Hills
21:30.7
47
Donaldson, Matt
9
West Torrance
21:32.1
48
peterson, daniel
12
Laguna Beach
21:42.9
49
Garcia, Ben
10
St. Anthony
21:44.0
50
Ta, Bryan
12
Edgewood High Sc
21:45.5
51
Herrera, Noe
9
Patriot
21:45.7
52
Moscoso, Robert
10
San Dimas
21:47.5
53
Castillo, Ismael
9
West Torrance
21:54.7
54
Yim, Richard
10
West Torrance
21:54.7
55
Peltier, Tyler
9
Beckman
21:57.5
56
Kavack, Christian
9
San Dimas
21:59.1
57
Chavez, Keidan
10
Edgewood High Sc
22:00.4
58
Provencio, Jacob
11
St. Anthony
22:01.0
59
Drust, Paul
12
Bishop Amat
22:01.4
60
Shirey, David
9
Faith Lutheran
22:02.3
61
Huerta, Nelson
11
Patriot
22:03.4
62
Cebreros, Salvador
9
West Torrance
22:06.5
63
Angel, Javier
10
Katella
22:08.6
64
Lazorek, Gavin
9
Pacifica (Garden
22:10.5
65
Carrasco, Jimmy
12
Edgewood High Sc
22:13.6
66
Spindler, Joey
9
Chaminade
22:16.3
67
Morales, Javier
10
El Modena
22:17.6
68
Vega, Angel
10
Shadow Hills
22:18.5
69
Schneider, Ryan
10
West Torrance
22:19.2
70
Gilmore, Conor
12
Sierra Canyon
22:20.5
71
Parker, Ethan
11
Torrance
22:20.5
72
Lange, Todd
10
Temecula Prep
22:20.7
73
Nguyen, Hoa
12
Santiago (Garden
22:20.9
74
Morga, Jahred
11
Chaminade
22:25.4
75
Alexander, Joel
10
Granite Hills
22:26.1
76
Alvarado, Emmanuel
11
Patriot
22:26.2
77
Lacey, James
9
San Dimas
22:27.0
78
Kinsey, Grant
9
St. Margaret’s
22:28.2
79
Nelson, Jacob
9
Laguna Hills
22:28.6
80
Montgomery, Sean
11
St. Francis
22:30.2
81
Rose, Brody
9
St. Anthony
22:31.1
82
Awad, Nehme
9
West Torrance
22:36.2
83
Ma, David
10
South Torrance
22:36.7
84
Cathcart, Austin
12
St. Monica
22:36.9
85
Brubaker, Jack
10
West Torrance
22:37.9
86
Nguyen, Adam
9
Mater Dei High S
22:38.1
87
Pang, Spencer
9
West Torrance
22:38.1
88
Srivanitcha, Phubase
9
West Torrance
22:39.4
89
VILLANUEVA, RILEY
12
Katella
22:45.1
90
Martinez, Miguel
9
Bolsa Grande
22:45.8
91
Quezada, Daniel
9
Katella
22:47.0
92
Garcia, Luis
9
Anaheim
22:48.7
93
Lyu, Tomas
9
Murrieta Mesa
22:50.6
94
Al-Akhras, Munser
9
Buena Park
22:50.8
95
Mora, Jacob
10
Katella
22:51.5
96
Bopage, Diyath
9
West Torrance
22:53.9
97
Ceja, Jonathon
9
Shadow Hills
22:54.4
98
Deanda, Mark
10
Indio
22:54.8
99
Paredes, Mauricio
9
Anaheim
22:55.8
100
Cepeda, Daniel
9
Tustin
22:56.9
101
Waichoon, Louis
9
Beckman
23:01.0
102
Velasquez, Harvey
10
Marshall
23:04.0
103
Yepez, Antonio
9
El Modena
23:05.0
104
Jalandoni, Justin
11
St. Francis
23:05.9
105
Alvarez, Larry
10
Anaheim
23:06.7
106
Lies, Jacob
9
Pacifica (Garden
23:06.9
107
Exceen, Quinn
9
Mater Dei High S
23:08.6
108
Gonzalez, Andrew
9
Tahquitz
23:08.7
109
Grayston, Jack
10
Laguna Hills
23:09.2
110
Beaman, Nicklas
12
Legacy
23:11.6
111
Poran, Alex
11
Calabasas
23:11.6
112
Flores, Colby
11
Marshall
23:12.5
113
Lopez, Rj
9
Shadow Hills
23:13.7
114
Waterman, Tyler
10
Temecula Prep
23:14.2
115
Smith, Jacksen
10
St. Monica
23:17.2
116
Jeon, Yohan
11
South Torrance
23:19.4
117
Gilliam, Devyn
10
Legacy
23:19.8
118
Matsumoto, Sean
9
West Torrance
23:20.3
119
Karstetter, Truett
9
St. Margaret’s
23:20.4
120
Resnick-Cook, Micah
9
West Torrance
23:20.6
121
Eisner, Zachary
11
Sierra Canyon
23:21.0
122
Sha, Shin
9
West Torrance
23:21.8
123
Chen, Charles
10
Murrieta Mesa
23:21.9
124
Cortes, Leonardo
9
Tustin
23:22.8
125
Ortega, Bryant
12
Century
23:23.3
126
Luque, Angel
9
Murrieta Mesa
23:24.4
127
Airey, Cale
12
Laguna Beach
23:25.6
128
Nguyen, Brison
9
Mater Dei High S
23:25.7
129
Guillen, Miguel
12
Katella
23:26.5
130
Contreras, Luis
11
Patriot
23:27.1
131
Perez, Nick
12
San Dimas
23:29.0
132
Lee, Nathan
10
Torrance
23:31.8
133
Chase, Asher
9
Santa Monica
23:32.2
134
Wang, William
9
Murrieta Mesa
23:34.3
135
Hernandez, Cristian
9
Bell-Jeff
23:34.4
136
Celmente, Carlos
9
San Dimas
23:34.6
137
Ovalle, Juan
9
St. Anthony
23:37.0
138
Naranjo, Lucas
10
St. Anthony
23:39.0
139
Cooley, Kameron
10
Murrieta Mesa
23:39.2
140
Ampo, Jhoshua
9
West Torrance
23:39.8
141
Arredondo, Anthony
9
Anaheim
23:40.6
142
Guerrero, Edwin
9
Edgewood High Sc
23:42.3
143
Rami, Angel Chandler
9
Edgewood High Sc
23:44.6
144
Truong, Justin
9
La Quinta (Westm
23:46.1
145
Jesus, Hernandez
9
Indian Springs
23:46.1
146
Majano, Anthony
10
St. Anthony
23:52.9
147
Bynoe, Justice
12
Tahquitz
23:53.1
148
Nguyen, Vincent
9
West Torrance
23:53.2
149
Valdez, Marco
12
West Valley
23:56.7
150
Perez, Leo
9
Bishop Amat
23:58.4
151
Stewart, Jordan
9
Indian Springs
23:58.9
152
Wahlrab, Austin
9
Murrieta Mesa
24:00.3
153
Hong, Brandon
9
West Torrance
24:03.5
154
Maldonado, Joji
9
West Torrance
24:04.0
155
Nobuyuki, Ryan
9
Pacifica (Garden
24:05.5
156
Walker, John
12
Orange Lutheran
24:09.2
157
Nguyen, Billgate
10
La Quinta (Westm
24:09.2
158
Ramirez, Brandon
9
Tustin
24:09.2
159
Kim, Jeffery
9
West Torrance
24:11.7
160
Jurado, Damian
11
Edgewood High Sc
24:14.3
161
Perez, Lorenzo
10
Desert Mirage
24:15.3
162
Englesman, Christian
12
Redlands East Va
24:15.8
163
Contreras, Hector
9
Patriot
24:16.7
164
Rushing, Matthew
11
Don Lugo
24:17.5
165
Martinez, Matthew
9
Murrieta Mesa
24:17.5
166
Wood, Christian
9
Crean Lutheran S
24:23.3
167
Ishigo, Brian
10
West Torrance
24:23.6
168
Hernandez, Nathaniel
9
San Dimas
24:24.1
169
Allaparti, Tarun
10
West Torrance
24:28.1
170
Maya, Jason
9
St. Francis
24:28.2
171
Klinenberg, Jakob
9
West Torrance
24:28.5
172
Egan, Joseph
9
St. Francis
24:28.8
173
Hawley, Chris
10
Pacifica (Garden
24:29.6
174
Haddad, Xander
10
Chaminade
24:34.4
175
Lewis, Camden
9
Santa Monica
24:34.4
176
Aguilar, Nick
10
St. Anthony
24:39.1
177
Ginsburg, Max
9
Beckman
24:41.5
178
Schneider, Drew
9
Faith Lutheran
24:42.7
179
Steele, James
9
Pacifica (Garden
24:46.1
180
Faustino, Jacob
9
Elsinore
24:47.1
181
Mizraji, Nicky
9
St. Anthony
24:47.2
182
Fernandez, Jesus
12
St. Anthony
24:47.7
183
Kim, Kenny
9
Beckman
24:49.0
184
Osborn, Josh
10
Temecula Prep
24:49.7
185
Madera, Arturo
11
Sunny Hills
24:49.7
186
Gilmore, Kieran
10
Sierra Canyon
24:50.6
187
Le, Huy
9
West Torrance
24:52.9
188
Lee, Eric
10
South Torrance
24:56.8
189
Lopez, Alex
9
Rowland
24:56.9
190
Khamphilat, Jonathan
10
Bloomington
24:58.8
191
Shepherd, Harrison
10
South Torrance
24:59.6
192
Ycaza, Antonio
9
Murrieta Mesa
24:59.8
193
Lee, Michael
9
West Torrance
25:01.1
194
Placencia, Daniel
11
Century
25:01.6
195
Radford, Jack
9
Fountain Hills
25:01.7
196
Farias, Sebastian
9
Tustin
25:08.0
197
Sanchez, Ricardo
12
Indian Springs
25:08.1
198
Watts, Mathew
9
Murrieta Mesa
25:09.7
199
McKenzie, Cole
10
Oak Park
25:11.9
200
Gonzalez, Andrew
9
West Torrance
25:15.5
201
Tan, Kevin
9
El Modena
25:16.8
202
Cho, Kacey
10
Torrance
25:24.0
203
Herrera, Jacob
10
Laguna Hills
25:24.1
204
Elija, Montez-Aceves
9
Shadow Hills
25:26.6
205
Bernal, Noel
9
Patriot
25:28.1
206
Mcconathy, Brandon
10
San Dimas
25:30.4
207
Clark, Trevor
10
Sierra Canyon
25:33.5
208
Johnson, Jonathan
9
Buena Park
25:35.2
209
Netter, Jake
10
Santa Monica
25:38.3
210
Geller, Austin
10
St. Monica
25:40.9
211
Vasquez, Joseph
9
Patriot
25:42.0
212
Fernandez, Eric
9
Katella
25:43.1
213
Berdin, Daniel
9
San Dimas
25:43.9
214
Pham, Kelvin
9
La Quinta (Westm
25:46.6
215
Wu, Fred
10
St. Monica
25:50.6
216
Guiao, Mark
9
Indian Springs
25:53.1
217
Lee, Kyle
9
Beckman
25:55.0
218
Hsu, Bruce
9
West Torrance
25:58.6
219
romero, sebastian
10
Anaheim
25:59.6
220
Santiago, Brianna
11
St. Monica
26:00.1
221
Tran, Khai
11
Pacifica (Garden
26:02.3
222
Berrelleza, Jonathan
10
Laguna Hills
26:04.2
223
Holguin, Noah
11
St. Monica
26:04.3
224
Pacheco, Anthony
10
Godinez Fundamen
26:07.5
225
Ortiz-green, Myles
10
Wildwood
26:09.5
226
Preuss, Chadrick
10
St. Monica
26:09.7
227
Young, Christopher
10
Calvary Chapel (
26:11.8
228
Urias, Jonathan
11
St. Anthony
26:13.2
229
Rojas, Edwardo
10
Bloomington
26:16.9
230
Montelibano, Cody
9
St. Monica
26:17.3
231
O'Grattan, Connor
10
Crean Lutheran S
26:17.7
232
Castaneda, Joseph
11
Don Lugo
26:20.8
233
Frankis, Andres
10
Santa Ana
26:28.1
234
Garcia, Jaime
10
Edgewood High Sc
26:32.1
235
Thomas, Garcia
10
Bishop Amat
26:33.3
236
Lee, Derek
11
Elsinore
26:34.4
237
Tucker, Nicholas
10
El Modena
26:36.5
238
Shellow, Alex
9
Beckman
26:40.0
239
Colner, Morris
12
Wildwood
26:41.1
240
Sanchez, Rudy
9
St. Anthony
26:41.8
241
Chelfini, Sofiane
9
Murrieta Mesa
26:43.8
242
Joshi, Arya
9
Oxford Academy
26:48.5
243
Ray, Steven
12
Patriot
26:48.7
244
Lau, Tristan
11
Calabasas
26:55.1
245
Kuhlmann, Ash
9
West Torrance
26:55.9
246
Montiel, Victor
9
West Torrance
26:58.9
247
Testerman, Eamon
9
Laguna Hills
27:00.2
248
Vargas, Marcos
10
Indian Springs
27:01.5
249
Santamaria, Andrew
9
Torrance
27:02.3
250
Rogers, Mohamed
9
Desert
27:07.1
251
Alcantar, Armando
9
Anaheim
27:07.7
252
Lee, Jason
9
West Torrance
27:07.8
253
Montenegro, Jordan
9
Marshall
27:09.2
254
Gavilanes, Gabe
10
West Torrance
27:14.5
255
RODRIGUEZ, Jose
10
Century
27:14.8
256
Kyaw, Aung
9
Alhambra
27:18.4
257
Tran, Brian
10
Alhambra
27:20.9
258
Abraham, Noah
11
St. Monica
27:21.0
259
Bervera, Jesus
9
El Modena
27:23.4
260
Duran, Giovanni
10
Shadow Hills
27:26.3
261
Chang, Anthony
9
Torrance
27:26.4
262
Rodriguez, Bernie
9
Anaheim
27:31.9
263
Tom, Ethan
9
Torrance
27:33.0
264
Estrada, Saul
9
The Academy OC
27:35.0
265
Chok, Liam
9
Torrance
27:35.5
266
Chan, Matthew
9
Rowland
27:43.9
267
Gonzalez, Alex
9
St. Monica
27:44.0
268
Yoon, In Hyuk
9
West Torrance
27:44.2
269
Estling, Mateo
11
Laguna Hills
27:46.4
270
Reeves, Bradley
10
Granite Hills
27:46.9
271
Hamilton, Luke
9
West Torrance
27:47.5
272
Hammerschlag, Jeremy
9
Murrieta Mesa
27:51.0
273
Hernandez, Anthony
9
Hillcrest
27:51.4
274
Martinez, Brandon
9
Tustin
27:52.3
275
Porras, Erick
9
Tustin
27:56.6
276
Ramos, Kevin
10
Rowland
27:57.1
277
Rose, Justin
9
Calabasas
28:01.5
278
Palma, Matthew
9
St. Anthony
28:03.3
279
Lawler, Brian
9
Murrieta Mesa
28:03.7
280
Klein, Bradley
9
Tustin
28:03.9
281
Rucker, Ryan
9
Orange Lutheran
28:09.1
282
Ataka, Max
9
West Torrance
28:13.0
283
Pham, David
9
Indian Springs
28:16.8
284
Paz, Edson De La
9
Indian Springs
28:17.2
285
Wang, Hank
9
Murrieta Mesa
28:21.7
286
Zevallos, Carlos
9
Calvary Chapel (
28:37.1
287
Skytte, Jacob
10
Pacifica (Garden
28:38.4
288
Gutierrez, Miguel
10
Anaheim
28:41.3
289
Siddiqui, Abbas
9
West Torrance
28:46.9
290
Vuong, Eric
9
Desert
28:47.1
291
D'Carpio, Nico
9
Murrieta Mesa
28:57.9
292
Cheng, Jonathan
9
Torrance
29:11.1
293
Toyotome, James
11
Patriot
29:18.0
294
Estling, Noah
9
Laguna Hills
29:19.6
295
Ren, Vincent
11
Rowland
29:21.8
296
Diaz, Jesus
9
Century
29:24.4
297
Lea, Christopher
12
Pacifica (Garden
29:26.2
298
Torres, James
11
Tustin
29:36.0
299
Sanchez, Rafael
11
St. Anthony
29:41.9
300
Padilla, Ozzy
11
St. Anthony
29:43.8
301
Osman, Abdulbaset
9
Tustin
29:46.2
302
Lin, Ethan
9
South Torrance
29:52.5
303
Re, Charlie Portillo
9
Edgewood High Sc
29:55.2
304
Ramos, Roberto
11
Godinez Fundamen
30:06.1
305
Gillman, Daniel
10
Tarbut V'Torah
30:14.7
306
Lockhart, Samuel
9
San Juan Hills
30:15.1
307
Cleaver, Parker
10
Laguna Hills
30:18.7
308
Ellis, Brandon
9
El Modena
30:20.8
309
Santacruz, Ethan
9
Desert
30:29.5
310
Baird, Jay
9
Desert
30:32.9
311
Cooley, Kadyn
9
Murrieta Mesa
30:42.1
312
Tang, Leo
10
Orange Lutheran
30:59.3
313
Kajioka, Tatsuro
10
St. Monica
31:00.0
314
Kirkham, Kade
10
Fountain Hills
31:15.5
315
Yeager, Nick
9
Crean Lutheran S
31:36.8
316
Memes, Sergio
9
Indian Springs
31:46.0
317
Aguilar, Daniel
9
Buena Park
31:46.0
318
Jimenez, Noel
9
Bloomington
32:01.4
319
Mendoza, Christopher
10
Tustin
32:06.2
320
Miller, Christopher
9
Torrance
32:15.7
321
Chan, Crisostomo
10
Tustin
32:18.0
322
Bautista, Jorge
9
Century
32:35.3
323
Rodriguez, Mauro
9
Century
32:35.3
324
Soosai, Joshua
9
Oak Park
33:20.7
325
Yoon, Terry
9
Hillcrest
33:23.6
326
Carhart, Anthony
9
Shadow Hills
33:32.8
327
Aquino, Luis
9
St. Monica
33:33.3
328
Sifuenes, Devin
9
Shadow Hills
33:33.7
329
Williams, Marcus
9
Hillcrest
33:40.6
330
Tran, Vinh
9
Santiago (Garden
34:06.6
331
Lozano, Michael
11
Alhambra
34:23.3
332
Fantino, Andrew
9
Temecula Prep
34:58.6
333
Filipek, Ryan
12
Pacifica (Garden
35:00.2
334
Sanchez, Robert
11
St. Anthony
35:10.4
335
Navarrete, Edgar
9
Santa Ana
35:34.8
336
Angulo, Neil
10
Ramona
35:51.3
337
Calleja, Gregorio
10
Pacifica (Garden
35:56.9
338
Arzate, Andrew
10
Patriot
38:02.2
339
Valderrama, Steven
9
Hillcrest
39:49.1
340
Salazar, Jose Julian
11
St. Anthony
42:10.4
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys JV 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
4
1
2019
5
2018
3
2017
1
2016
3
2015
28
12
2014
50
14
2013
96
26
2012
21
17
2011
28
15
2010
18
10
2009
12
4
2008
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!