RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
you RUN the place
625 Park Ave., Laguna Beach, California, 92651, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Cal Nielson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Fastback Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2018 - Rough Rider Invitational (1)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Nike Boise Indoor (2)
2016 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (4)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (4)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (11)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (3)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (4)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (29)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (6)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - The California Relays (1)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (8)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (5)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (4)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2010 - test8 (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 24th 2015, 6:41pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Frosh Division IV White XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Acedo, Andrie
10
Kaiser
16:35.5
2
Gonzalez, Daniel
9
Norte Vista
17:13.0
3
Ruelas, Robert
9
St. Monica
17:18.8
4
Gutierrez, Michael
9
Yorba Linda
17:26.3
5
Nielson, Cal
9
Laguna Beach
17:27.2
6
Tuala-Saga, Wolley
9
Cathedral
17:30.2
7
Kim, Mark
9
Northwood
17:31.0
8
Hennig, Cole
9
Bonita
17:31.1
9
Alvarez, Juan
9
Perris
17:33.6
10
Deldago, Eddie
9
Buena Park
17:35.4
11
Foy, Caden
9
San Juan Hills
17:36.7
12
Borzone, Lalek
9
Oaks Christian
17:37.1
13
Graham, Robert
9
St. Margaret’s
17:37.3
14
Valdin, Edwin
9
Perris
17:38.5
15
Isiah, Hernandez
9
Bishop Amat
17:41.9
16
Worthen, Christian
9
Classical Academ
17:42.5
17
Aries, Jacob
9
San Juan Hills
17:47.5
18
Sales, Arvin
9
Glendale
17:48.1
19
Hennig, Connor
9
Bonita
17:49.7
20
Zamora, Edward
9
Segerstrom
17:50.0
21
Paris, Konnor
9
St. Monica
17:52.0
22
Fisher, Sebastian
9
Laguna Beach
17:52.0
23
Madias, George
9
Oaks Christian
17:52.9
24
Moutes, Ethan
9
Flintridge Prep
17:53.1
25
Turner, Ian
9
Corona del Mar
17:59.5
26
Calderon, Efrian
9
Cathedral
18:01.9
27
Negrete, Hector
9
San Bernardino
18:01.9
28
Vasquez, Alexis
9
Santa Ana Valley
18:04.9
29
Goddard, Daniel
9
Yucca Valley
18:06.5
30
Valle, Gary
9
Bishop Amat
18:07.8
31
Gonzalez, Edgar
9
Norte Vista
18:08.1
32
Nataupsky, Luke
9
Sage Hill
18:10.0
33
Finley, Mark
9
Faith Lutheran
18:11.3
34
Jensen, Luke
9
Seattle Prep
18:12.3
35
Alanis, Daniel
9
Buena Park
18:13.9
36
Lopez, Andres
9
Seattle Prep
18:15.6
37
Aleman, Jonathan
9
La Habra
18:16.3
38
Wallstein, Leonard
9
Laguna Beach
18:16.5
39
Little, Fletcher
9
Big Bear
18:16.6
40
Pesquera, Leo
9
Laguna Beach
18:17.0
41
Evans, Seb
9
Flintridge Prep
18:17.7
42
Mata, Andrew
9
Cathedral
18:19.0
43
diaz, roman
9
McFarland
18:20.6
44
Porcu, Nicolo
9
South Pasadena
18:21.8
45
Santoya, Kevin
9
St. Monica
18:23.0
46
Edwards, Christian
9
La Habra
18:23.9
47
Means, Joshua
9
Corona del Mar
18:24.2
48
Martinez, John
9
Rowland
18:24.3
49
Glantz, Frank
9
Chadwick
18:24.5
50
Glicker, Aiden
9
Orange Lutheran
18:24.5
51
Castillo, Bryan
9
Santa Ana Valley
18:26.4
52
Bowdle, Evan
9
Bonita
18:26.4
53
Guzman, Andrew
9
Katella
18:30.3
54
Smith, Cole
9
San Juan Hills
18:30.5
55
Parra, Joseph
9
Cathedral
18:32.5
56
Lopez, Moises
9
Big Bear
18:34.1
57
Chan, Christopher
9
St. Margaret’s
18:34.1
58
Hasbrock, Carson
9
Flintridge Prep
18:35.3
59
Lozano, Jesse
9
Alemany
18:36.6
60
Gaytan, Armando
9
Saddleback
18:39.0
61
Vo, Andrey
9
Oxford Academy
18:44.0
62
Barron, Mitcell
9
Bonita
18:45.1
63
Aceto, Simon
9
Don Lugo
18:45.8
64
Cruz, Adrian
9
Katella
18:48.5
65
Sokolovic, Carter
9
Laguna Beach
18:49.6
66
Patell, Kylen
9
Sage Hill
18:50.0
67
Morrone, Michael
9
Chaminade
18:50.6
68
santillano, luis
9
McFarland
18:51.7
69
Johnson, Tyler
9
Crean Lutheran S
18:51.9
70
Houck, Carter
9
Sunny Hills
18:53.1
71
Price, Price
9
Oaks Christian
18:55.7
72
Dettman, Kai
9
South Pasadena
18:57.3
73
Hinkle, Jackson
9
Oaks Christian
18:59.5
74
Saldana, Juan
9
Cathedral
19:00.5
75
Liang, Calvin
9
El Segundo
19:01.6
76
Johnson, Colin
9
Laguna Beach
19:02.1
77
Hemphill, Jack
9
J. Serra
19:04.0
78
Perez, Angel
9
St. Pius X High
19:05.2
79
Lei, Jimmy
9
Rowland
19:05.6
80
Nunez, Michael
9
San Dimas
19:06.4
81
Vernon, Taylor J.
9
Whitney
19:06.9
82
Park, Christian
10
Orange Lutheran
19:08.2
83
Pon, Dylan
9
Bonita
19:09.4
84
David, Keith
9
La Habra
19:10.4
85
Ho, David
9
La Quinta (Westm
19:10.5
86
Yorba, Matthew
9
San Juan Hills
19:12.8
87
Plat, Kyle
9
Bonita
19:14.1
88
Hulsey, Wyatt
9
Classical Academ
19:15.5
89
Julio, Alberto
9
Katella
19:16.3
90
Sanchez, Saul
9
Perris
19:16.4
91
Flores, Dalton
9
San Juan Hills
19:18.4
92
Meraz, Luis
9
Ontario
19:18.4
93
Cervantes, Sebastian
9
Marshall
19:18.7
94
Smith, Bob
9
South Pasadena
19:18.9
95
McKeague, Palmer
9
San Juan Hills
19:27.2
96
Sutherland, Jacob
9
Crean Lutheran S
19:27.4
97
Elias, Marvin
10
Segerstrom
19:29.3
98
Nguyen, Bryan
9
Rancho Alamitos
19:29.6
99
Cook, Landon
9
San Juan Hills
19:29.7
100
Ganalon, Luke
9
Bonita
19:30.4
101
Smith, Kevin
9
Laguna Beach
19:32.3
102
Acosta, Fabian
9
Cathedral City
19:32.3
103
Chaudhry, Zahir
9
Northwood
19:32.6
104
Hernandez, Bryanita
9
Hillcrest
19:36.5
105
Mejia, Carlos
9
Segerstrom
19:38.7
106
Cox, Andrew
9
San Dimas
19:39.4
107
Yun, Caleb
9
Northwood
19:40.1
108
Curry, Romeo
9
The Academy OC
19:42.3
109
Smith, Ryan
9
Pacifica (Garden
19:43.2
110
Boxeth, Sam
9
The Academy OC
19:44.4
111
Du, Ben
9
Sage Hill
19:45.5
112
Gray, Ian
9
San Juan Hills
19:46.1
113
Pomeroy, Sawyer
9
Pacifica (Garden
19:47.8
114
Escobar, Marlon Chay
9
Marshall
19:49.4
115
Mesdijan, Scott
9
Bonita
19:50.8
116
Chon, Eli
9
San Juan Hills
19:52.0
117
Zamarrip, Alexsandro
9
Saddleback
19:53.0
118
Lopez, Joshua
9
Alhambra
19:53.8
119
Guerra, Sergio
9
Perris
19:54.8
120
Jenkins, Charlie
9
Clairemont
19:58.7
121
Turbow, Dylan
9
Chaminade
19:59.0
122
Orihuela, Valentino
9
St. Pius X High
19:59.9
123
Hardy, Caleb
9
Laguna Beach
20:00.9
124
Vargas, Leonardo
9
Norte Vista
20:01.1
125
Culver, David
9
Classical Academ
20:03.2
126
Garcia, Robert
9
Mayfair
20:03.7
127
Kirk, Nathaniel
9
J. Serra
20:04.7
128
Fregoso, Benito
9
San Bernardino
20:04.8
129
Ruiz, Robert
9
Alemany
20:06.8
130
Lopez, Luis
9
Marshall
20:07.1
131
Herold, Peter
9
J. Serra
20:08.1
132
Perez, Jacob
9
Bonita
20:08.7
133
Lesser, Matthew
9
Chadwick
20:10.6
134
Dunker, Ryan
9
Santa Margarita
20:10.6
135
Avila, Justin
9
Cathedral
20:11.8
136
Fu, Jerry
9
Sage Hill
20:12.1
137
Tang, Edward
9
Rowland
20:12.3
138
Acosta, Adrian
9
Pacifica (Garden
20:13.0
139
Willoughby, Jackson
9
Crean Lutheran S
20:13.0
140
Morales, Joseph
9
Calvary Chapel (
20:13.9
141
Barry, Zachary
9
Northwood
20:17.0
142
Weissman, Charles
9
Marshall
20:17.9
143
Bermejo, Matthew
9
Santa Ana Valley
20:19.1
144
Thomas, Brennen
9
San Juan Hills
20:19.4
145
Cruz, Gregory
9
Don Lugo
20:20.2
146
Canal, Jose
9
Ontario
20:22.4
147
Groover, Joey
9
Big Bear
20:22.6
148
Briseno, Victor
9
Mayfair
20:23.4
149
Waites, Christopher
9
El Segundo
20:24.6
150
Chavez, Kotaro
9
Marshall
20:25.9
151
Chaing, Brandon
9
Pacifica (Garden
20:27.9
152
Behan, Conor
9
Clairemont
20:28.0
153
Kercheval, Chris
9
Bonita
20:29.2
154
Flores, David
9
Don Lugo
20:31.0
155
Brion, Aaron
9
Bonita
20:31.6
156
Wing-Him, Samuel Lau
9
Alhambra
20:31.8
157
Rico, juan Carlos
9
McFarland
20:33.3
158
Hendrick, Nick
9
J. Serra
20:33.7
159
Dionson, Simon
9
Northview
20:36.3
160
Gonzalez, Javier
9
Alhambra
20:37.4
161
Amaya, Greg
9
St. Pius X High
20:37.6
162
Arellano, Carlos
9
Bonita
20:38.3
163
Tang, Ning
9
Orange Lutheran
20:38.4
164
Williams, Mason
9
Hesperia
20:39.8
165
Harbolt, Hudson
9
La Canada
20:41.3
166
Montana, Jose
9
Ontario
20:43.6
167
Negrete, Ryan
9
Big Bear
20:44.0
168
Sears, Ryan
9
Santa Margarita
20:44.3
169
Nelson, Chance
9
El Segundo
20:44.4
170
Alba, Jose De
9
Norte Vista
20:44.7
171
Meyers, Ryan
9
Oaks Christian
20:45.9
172
Guerrero, Jose Luis
9
San Diego
20:48.0
173
Higgins, Garrett
9
St. Margaret’s
20:48.6
174
Budda, Maneesh
9
Whitney
20:48.6
175
Cianfrani, Joseph
9
Corona del Mar
20:48.9
176
Abarca, Lorenzo
9
Norte Vista
20:50.0
177
Tai, Chris
9
Classical Academ
20:50.2
178
McCollum, Gaines
9
La Canada
20:50.6
179
Garcia, Eric
9
St. Pius X High
20:50.7
180
Moyles, Rory
9
San Juan Hills
20:51.5
181
Nguyen, Alexander
9
South Pasadena
20:51.6
182
Nguyen, Timothy
9
Whitney
20:51.7
183
Castillo, Bryan
9
South Pasadena
20:51.8
184
Xu, Kevin
9
South Pasadena
20:52.2
185
Morata, Ethan
9
Legacy
20:52.2
186
Woodward, Michael
9
Oaks Christian
20:52.3
187
Wildhaber, Riley
9
Pacifica (Garden
20:54.0
188
Cheung, Joshua
9
Oxford Academy
20:57.6
189
Brinkman, Ryan
9
Crean Lutheran S
20:59.4
190
Miller, Tristen
9
Big Bear
21:00.0
191
Malone, David
9
Chadwick
21:00.7
192
Sagundo, Axel
9
Los Amigos
21:01.3
193
Noel, Nicholas
9
San Dimas
21:02.0
194
Aguirre, Joey
9
Don Lugo
21:09.4
195
Young, Mark
9
Mayfair
21:11.6
196
Rico, Joel
9
Rowland
21:13.7
197
Rameson, Cole
9
Corona del Mar
21:15.2
198
Escalante, Pedro
10
Norte Vista
21:17.6
199
Mendoza, Miles
10
South Pasadena
21:17.9
200
Dong, Justin
9
Whitney
21:18.0
201
Osborn, Camden
9
Classical Academ
21:18.6
202
Castro, Angel
9
Alemany
21:18.7
203
Perez, Matthew
9
San Dimas
21:19.0
204
Alvarez, Joseph
9
Bonita
21:20.0
205
Vercueil, Andrew
9
Northwood
21:20.1
206
Willet, Luke
9
San Dimas
21:20.2
207
Lam, Bryant
9
Alhambra
21:20.8
208
Poe, Reece
9
Pacifica (Garden
21:23.8
209
Moreno, Carlos
9
Segerstrom
21:25.3
210
Prawl, Levi
9
The Academy OC
21:26.2
211
Lopez, Jordan
9
Sage Hill
21:26.8
212
Ely, Shane
9
Sunny Hills
21:27.5
213
Choi, Jaemhyung
9
South Pasadena
21:28.1
214
Peters, John
9
South Pasadena
21:31.1
215
Cifarelli, Michael
9
J. Serra
21:33.3
216
Barton, Joshua
9
Costa Mesa
21:34.1
217
Winchester, Tyler
9
Northwood
21:36.1
218
Chiu, Anthony
9
Rowland
21:37.0
219
Clark, Ethan
9
Yorba Linda
21:40.7
220
Le, Justin
9
Corona del Mar
21:41.1
221
Duran, Jose
9
The Academy OC
21:43.9
222
Carpio, Brian
9
Santa Ana Valley
21:44.8
223
Stibal, Tyler
9
Mayfair
21:48.3
224
Mendiola, Hernan
9
Saddleback
21:51.3
225
Cowdin, Ryan
9
La Canada
21:52.3
226
Ramirez, Aldo
9
San Bernardino
21:55.0
227
Vergara, Cid
9
Alemany
21:56.7
228
Savedara, Axel
9
Norte Vista
21:56.7
229
Sandoval, Raymond
9
Western
21:57.5
230
Carlton, Marco
9
Rowland
21:58.3
231
Chakarian, Cj
9
Clairemont
21:59.2
232
Ocampo, Carlos
9
Santa Ana Valley
21:59.3
233
Arias, Madison
9
San Diego
21:59.9
234
Zuniga, Juan
9
San Diego
22:01.2
235
Maloney, Joseph
9
San Juan Hills
22:01.2
236
Deanda, David
9
San Juan Hills
22:01.7
237
Smith, Edward
9
Whitney
22:02.2
238
Diaz, Pedro
9
San Bernardino
22:03.9
239
Chavira, Noe
9
Cathedral City
22:04.8
240
Guess, Robert
9
Cathedral
22:06.3
241
Kechichian, Alex
9
Bonita
22:06.8
242
Oezkan, Dilan
9
Saddleback
22:08.3
243
Dang, Vincent
9
Los Amigos
22:10.5
244
Acevedo, Joshua
9
Ontario
22:12.8
245
Chew, Ryan
9
La Canada
22:14.0
246
Gomez, Joshua
9
Northview
22:16.4
247
Lopez, Johnny
9
Saddleback
22:17.7
248
Lemus, Andy
12
Cathedral City
22:17.9
249
Abarca, Nicholas
9
Oxford Academy
22:22.5
250
Vega, Brian
9
Norte Vista
22:22.7
251
Lee, Jason
9
Oxford Academy
22:23.8
252
Bengelsdorf, Kyle
9
San Juan Hills
22:23.9
253
Phan, Patrick
9
Rancho Alamitos
22:24.6
254
Arana, Aaron Valda
9
Yorba Linda
22:25.2
255
Reafsnyder, Ian
9
Orange Lutheran
22:25.9
256
Rhodes, Max
9
Yorba Linda
22:26.7
257
Ancheta, Bryan
9
La Canada
22:29.5
258
Cartledge, Sam
9
San Juan Hills
22:31.4
259
Perez, Juan
9
Cathedral City
22:33.0
260
Clayton, Jack
9
Crean Lutheran S
22:35.5
261
Villasenor, Alan
9
Hesperia
22:38.1
262
Martinez, Jose
9
Perris
22:39.8
263
Dunn, Nolan
9
Corona del Mar
22:41.4
264
Song, Kevin
9
Oxford Academy
22:43.0
265
Schueller, Nathan
9
Baxter Alliance
22:44.6
266
Osti, Jonah
9
St. Monica
22:46.1
267
Badillo, Alex
9
Oxford Academy
22:48.7
268
Morris, Robert
9
Crean Lutheran S
22:48.8
269
Pashos, Demetrius
9
Yucca Valley
22:51.2
270
Loera, Felix
9
Perris
22:53.6
271
Osorio, Matthew
9
Orange Lutheran
22:54.8
272
Partida, Andrew
9
Santa Ana Valley
22:54.9
273
Mascella, Steve
9
Faith Lutheran
22:55.6
274
Neumann, Anderson
9
El Segundo
22:56.3
275
Xu, Ethan
9
Whitney
22:56.9
276
Dalton-Bowers, Mark
9
Mayfair
23:01.0
277
Davodi, Cameron
9
Chadwick
23:02.7
278
Mitchell, Will
9
Crean Lutheran S
23:03.9
279
Forte, Matthew
9
San Juan Hills
23:08.2
280
Zapta-Obrien, Noah
9
La Habra
23:09.7
281
Han, Dylan
9
Rowland
23:13.9
282
Kimaya, Luke
9
Santa Margarita
23:14.4
283
Duran, Raul
9
Mayfair
23:15.0
284
Jones, Joel
9
Costa Mesa
23:16.0
285
Vanderleest, Calvin
9
Classical Academ
23:18.1
286
Mar, Alfredo
9
The Academy OC
23:22.2
287
Tseng, Alex
9
Classical Academ
23:28.1
288
Merlin, David
9
Santa Ana Valley
23:30.3
289
Gioffredi, Connor
9
Laguna Beach
23:38.4
290
Martinez, Eric
9
Hillcrest
23:40.9
291
Pak, Elliot
9
Classical Academ
23:45.9
292
Villagrana, Javel
10
Cathedral City
23:46.0
293
Hunt, Cole
9
Laguna Beach
23:48.2
294
Ling, Thomas
10
Orange Lutheran
23:48.9
295
Kruizinga, Jace
9
La Canada
24:05.4
296
Aviles, Jorge
9
Ontario
24:06.5
297
Coeto, Nelson
9
St. Monica
24:08.8
298
Balis, Joshua
9
Pacifica (Garden
24:09.5
299
Jimenez, Ivan
9
Sun Valley
24:10.9
300
Kosakowski, Thomas
9
Flintridge Prep
24:11.4
301
Marrache, Tristian
9
Cathedral
24:22.4
302
Ramos, Andrew
9
Mayfair
24:24.4
303
Okada, Jared
9
Alhambra
24:28.7
304
Aguirre, Christopher
9
Mayfair
24:32.1
305
Flores, Robert
9
Los Amigos
24:33.0
306
Muro, Sebastian
9
Hillcrest
24:43.9
307
Johantgen, Ben
9
St. Monica
24:45.4
308
Duran, Ruben
9
Mayfair
24:53.5
309
Mead, Micheal
9
Laguna Beach
24:59.3
310
Bender, Drew
9
San Bernardino
25:01.4
311
Southe, Calder James
9
El Segundo
25:08.3
312
Lee, Redmyn
9
Cathedral City
25:08.6
313
rocha, david
9
McFarland
25:15.1
314
Melton, Jake
9
Classical Academ
25:25.6
315
Muro, Evan
9
Western
25:32.1
316
Cowgill, Greg
9
Da Vinci (wisebu
25:37.9
317
Vogel, Ben
9
Laguna Beach
25:54.1
318
Zuchlewski, Russell
9
Hillcrest
25:55.1
319
O'Neal, Connery
9
Corona del Mar
26:14.3
320
Reynolds, Sam
9
Laguna Beach
26:41.1
321
White, Graham
9
Oaks Christian
26:51.9
322
Moses, Mason
9
Corona del Mar
26:59.0
323
Alpers, Kevin
9
Hillcrest
27:00.8
324
Dador, Kyle
9
Mayfair
28:28.3
325
Orbe, Jake
9
St. Monica
28:33.5
326
Bensufia, Mahmoud
9
Hillcrest
28:56.5
327
Bautista, Fabian
9
Southlands Chris
29:17.1
328
Pacheco, Luke
9
Laguna Beach
29:17.9
329
Torres, Hugo
9
San Bernardino
29:22.5
330
Perez, Allen
10
Cathedral City
29:37.7
331
Hoyos, Giovanny
10
Cathedral City
29:38.5
332
Hinojosa, Eduardo
9
San Bernardino
30:00.7
333
Ambriz, Noe
9
Baxter Alliance
30:46.2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys JV Mid-Size Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Alliance Alice Baxter College-Ready High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Pedro, California
,
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
4
1
2019
5
2018
3
2017
1
2016
3
2015
28
12
2014
50
14
2013
96
26
2012
21
17
2011
28
15
2010
18
10
2009
12
4
2008
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!